International Friendly calendriers, rond jan, saison 2018
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- résultat
- tableau de la ligue
- cotes de football
- calendriers
- match vidéo
- lien sopcast
- match en direct
- score en direct
temps | Minute | home | a l'extérieur | analyse | ||
04 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | ||
04 Jan 2018 13:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | ||
04 Jan 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hamburger | ||
04 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Umf Selfoss | ||
05 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Selangor PB | ||
05 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||
05 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||
05 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
05 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wolfsburg | ||
05 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Oss | ||
06 Jan 2018 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Melbourne | |||
06 Jan 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Northcote City | ||
06 Jan 2018 08:05 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Wolves | ||
06 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | ||
06 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hlucin | ||
06 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Volendam | ||
06 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||
06 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | ||
06 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | ||
06 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tpv Tampere | ||
06 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | ||
06 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Preuben Munster | ||
06 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mainz 05 | ||
06 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||
06 Jan 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Altinordu | |||
06 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||
06 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hannover 96 | ||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | BVV Barendrecht | ||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IJsselmeervogels | ||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Istanbulspor | |||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Genclerbirligi | |||
06 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||
06 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
06 Jan 2018 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dordrecht 90 | |||
06 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||
06 Jan 2018 14:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||
06 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||
06 Jan 2018 18:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Botafogo Sp | ||
06 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Avondale Heights | ||
07 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Pahang | ||
07 Jan 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Antwerp | |||
07 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Giresunspor | |||
07 Jan 2018 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | ||
07 Jan 2018 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | 1. Magdeburg | |||
07 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||
07 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genk | ||
07 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Monchengladbach | ||
07 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Twente Enschede | ||
07 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | ||
07 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | ||
07 Jan 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estonia | ||
07 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Rs | ||
07 Jan 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa Rj | ||
08 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kedah | ||
08 Jan 2018 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastern Suburbs | |||
08 Jan 2018 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southside Eagles | |||
08 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skenderbeu Korca | |||
08 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Oostende | ||
08 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | ||
08 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||
08 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 1. Magdeburg | ||
08 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | ||
08 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vaduz | ||
09 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Souths United | ||
09 Jan 2018 10:05 | FT | 7 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||
09 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | ||
09 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Terengganu | ||
09 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kedah | ||
09 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||
09 Jan 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfR Aalen | |||
09 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||
09 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | VfR Aalen | ||
09 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||
09 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beveren | ||
09 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent | ||
09 Jan 2018 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zwolle | |||
09 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Standard Liege | ||
09 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ADO Den Haag | ||
09 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||
09 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Horovicko | ||
10 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | ||
10 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | KSC Lokeren | ||
10 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Velke Mezirici | ||
10 Jan 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Moreton Bay United | ||
10 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Johor FC | ||
10 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||
10 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||
10 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||
10 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||
10 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
10 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zurich | ||
10 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Muang Thong United | ||
10 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor | ||
10 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hallescher | ||
10 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||
10 Jan 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Đức U17 | |||
10 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||
10 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gent | ||
10 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Bochum | ||
10 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Oostende | ||
10 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Genclerbirligi | ||
10 Jan 2018 14:10 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||
10 Jan 2018 14:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | ||
10 Jan 2018 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | ShenHua SVA FC | |||
10 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||
10 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | ||
10 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||
10 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | ||
10 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||
10 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | SV Allerheiligen | ||
10 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Teplice | ||
10 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 7 - 4 | 6 - 2 | Domazlice | ||
10 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||
10 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | ||
10 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sao Mateus | ||
10 Jan 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lausanne Sports | |||
10 Jan 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avenida Rs | ||
10 Jan 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo Rs | ||
11 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | ||
11 Jan 2018 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SWQ Thunder | |||
11 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | ||
11 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||
11 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan | ||
11 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perlis | ||
11 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | ||
11 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabah FA | ||
11 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||
11 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Genk | ||
11 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rc Relizane | |||
11 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
11 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
11 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||
11 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Linense | ||
11 Jan 2018 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch | ||
11 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Beijing Renhe | ||
11 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Stjarnan | ||
11 Jan 2018 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | River Pi | ||
12 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||
12 Jan 2018 01:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||
12 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persela Lamongan | ||
12 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||
12 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||
12 Jan 2018 11:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | ||
12 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | ||
12 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||
12 Jan 2018 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||
12 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||
12 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||
12 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Asker | ||
12 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hilal Al Quds | ||
12 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||
12 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||
12 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||
12 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | ||
12 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | ||
12 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | ||
12 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||
12 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||
12 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||
12 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Seoul | |||
12 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo | ||
12 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||
12 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||
12 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | ||
12 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||
12 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | ||
12 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||
12 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
12 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||
12 Jan 2018 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||
12 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 11 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Vindbjart | ||
12 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 11 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Donn | ||
12 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | SKU Amstetten | ||
12 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moss | ||
12 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | ||
12 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Deutschlandsberger Sc | ||
12 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Breitenrain | ||
12 Jan 2018 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||
12 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Bluebell United | ||
13 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | ||
13 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||
13 Jan 2018 00:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||
13 Jan 2018 01:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||
13 Jan 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
13 Jan 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||
13 Jan 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Western Pride | ||
13 Jan 2018 08:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||
13 Jan 2018 08:35 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Prostejov | ||
13 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Redlands United FC | ||
13 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | ||
13 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bangkok United FC | ||
13 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Gornik Zabrze | ||
13 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Brno | ||
13 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | ||
13 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||
13 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||
13 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||
13 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||
13 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunajska Luzna | ||
13 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csepel | ||
13 Jan 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Johor FC | |||
13 Jan 2018 10:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | HeNan | ||
13 Jan 2018 10:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Hlucin | ||
13 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad | ||
13 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
13 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mc Oran | |||
13 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Opava | ||
13 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Horovicko | ||
13 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trencin | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Hammarby | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Persija Jakarta | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szekszard Ufc | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wadi Al Nes | |||
13 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | KF Laci | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aalborg BK | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Astoria Walldorf | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:40 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Lyngby | ||
13 Jan 2018 12:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hanelang | ||
13 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||
13 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Austria Wien | ||
13 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||
13 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Floro | ||
13 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||
13 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||
13 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ask Ebreichsdorf | ||
13 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers | ||
13 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Wohlen | ||
13 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlin | ||
13 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Livorno | ||
13 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pordenone | ||
13 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albinoleffe | ||
13 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||
13 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bochum | |||
13 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Avellino | ||
13 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pontedera | ||
13 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
13 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Giana | ||
13 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | ||
13 Jan 2018 14:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Haka | |||
13 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Hearts | ||
13 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | ||
13 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luzern | ||
13 Jan 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newells Old Boys | |||
13 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | ||
13 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Austria Lustenau | ||
13 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Volsungur Husavik | ||
13 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Aarau | ||
13 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Dresden | ||
13 Jan 2018 16:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Viikingit | ||
13 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Corinthians Paulista | ||
13 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||
13 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||
13 Jan 2018 20:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||
13 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||
13 Jan 2018 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Heidelberg United | |||
14 Jan 2018 01:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||
14 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barito Putera | ||
14 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||
14 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Vitkovice | ||
14 Jan 2018 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Zizkov | |||
14 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | ||
14 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | ||
14 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BSV Rehden | ||
14 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neftci Baku | ||
14 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Iceland | ||
14 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||
14 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | NK Varteks | ||
14 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Synot Slovacko U21 | ||
14 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Chiasso | ||
14 Jan 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Đan Mạch | |||
14 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renate Ac | ||
14 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 1. Magdeburg | ||
14 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sion | ||
14 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Atyrau | |||
14 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||
14 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | ||
14 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||
14 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | ||
14 Jan 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||
14 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||
14 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||
14 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||
14 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||
14 Jan 2018 23:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | ||
15 Jan 2018 01:10 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Godoy Cruz | ||
15 Jan 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Khazar Lenkoran | ||
15 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viitorul Constanta | |||
15 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Johor FC | |||
15 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Liefering | ||
15 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | ||
15 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | OTMK Olmaliq | |||
15 Jan 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sarawak | ||
15 Jan 2018 12:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pahang | ||
15 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qaradag Lokbatan | ||
15 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC | ||
15 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Đan Mạch | ||
15 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Guoan | ||
15 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | ||
15 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Baltika | ||
15 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||
15 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | ||
15 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 6 - 3 | 5 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | ||
15 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Telmo | ||
15 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||
16 Jan 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | ||
16 Jan 2018 09:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||
16 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palanga | ||
16 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Romania U17 | ||
16 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gagra | ||
16 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||
16 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Pohronie | ||
16 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||
16 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||
16 Jan 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfR Aalen | |||
16 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 7 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||
16 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Đan Mạch U19 | ||
16 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | ||
16 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Asalah | ||
16 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||
16 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||
16 Jan 2018 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Servette | |||
16 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | ||
16 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||
16 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||
16 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Schalke 04 U19 | ||
16 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | ||
16 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||
16 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Saarbrucken | ||
16 Jan 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||
16 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ask Ebreichsdorf | ||
16 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | ||
16 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||
16 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | ||
16 Jan 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uxbridge | |||
16 Jan 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Patrick's | |||
16 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | ||
16 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | ||
16 Jan 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Portuguesa Rj | ||
17 Jan 2018 08:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||
17 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||
17 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||
17 Jan 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brunswick City | |||
17 Jan 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | ||
17 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Teplice | ||
17 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||
17 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||
17 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||
17 Jan 2018 10:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | ||
17 Jan 2018 10:40 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||
17 Jan 2018 10:50 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | ||
17 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | ||
17 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olimpo | |||
17 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | ||
17 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maritsa 1921 | ||
17 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
17 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Tucuman | |||
17 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gyirmot Se | |||
17 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||
17 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
17 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PFK Montana | ||
17 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa Dalmine | |||
17 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | All Boys | |||
17 Jan 2018 12:25 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||
17 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | ||
17 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kamza | ||
17 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sarawak | ||
17 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||
17 Jan 2018 12:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Melaka United | ||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | ||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fremad Amager | ||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gorica | ||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cracovia Krakow | ||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PKNP | ||
17 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | ||
17 Jan 2018 13:55 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||
17 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | ||
17 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lugano | ||
17 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | ||
17 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Litomerice | ||
17 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
17 Jan 2018 14:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | ||
17 Jan 2018 14:25 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brabrand IF | ||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth | ||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Linense | ||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | ||
17 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Lisen | ||
17 Jan 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||
17 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kolstad | ||
17 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bochum | ||
17 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | ||
17 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||
17 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
17 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||
17 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | ||
17 Jan 2018 17:50 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Sand | |||
17 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CD Castellon | ||
17 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Italy U19 | ||
17 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | CFR Cluj | ||
17 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gossau | ||
17 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||
17 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | ||
17 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | ||
17 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | ||
17 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tadcaster Albion | ||
17 Jan 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Santa Fe | |||
17 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
17 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||
17 Jan 2018 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parauapebas/pa | ||
18 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||
18 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||
18 Jan 2018 02:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||
18 Jan 2018 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kuala Lumpur | |||
18 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania U17 | ||
18 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||
18 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | ||
18 Jan 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Suwon FC | |||
18 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Wisla Plock | ||
18 Jan 2018 10:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gangwon FC | ||
18 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đan Mạch U19 | ||
18 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||
18 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | ||
18 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||
18 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Faisaly | |||
18 Jan 2018 12:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vejle | ||
18 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Drita | ||
18 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | ||
18 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||
18 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sabail | ||
18 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Nauy U17 | ||
18 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||
18 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||
18 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Rostov | ||
18 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ruan Tosno | ||
18 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Beijing Renhe | ||
18 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||
18 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||
18 Jan 2018 15:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Greve | ||
18 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Lithuania U21 | ||
18 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||
18 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||
18 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Treibach | ||
18 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bruhl Sg | ||
18 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | ||
18 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||
19 Jan 2018 00:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||
19 Jan 2018 01:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | ||
19 Jan 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hume City | ||
19 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thái Lan | ||
19 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||
19 Jan 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ubon Umt United | ||
19 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||
19 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||
19 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||
19 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
19 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hobro I.K. | ||
19 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odense BK | ||
19 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||
19 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fredericia | ||
19 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sukhothai | ||
19 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chiangrai United | ||
19 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritsa 1921 | ||
19 Jan 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Geylang United FC | ||
19 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||
19 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liefering | ||
19 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Strommen | ||
19 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | ||
19 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitkovice | ||
19 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zorya | ||
19 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Politehnica Iasi | ||
19 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terbuni Puke | ||
19 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||
19 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Schaffhausen | ||
19 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sandefjord | ||
19 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia | ||
19 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||
19 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Caracas FC | ||
19 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vaduz | ||
19 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||
19 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Servette | ||
19 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | ||
19 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IF Floya | ||
19 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Scotland | ||
19 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mjolner | ||
19 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | ||
19 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Trier | ||
19 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
19 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wexford Youths | ||
19 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | ||
19 Jan 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Derry City | |||
19 Jan 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Derry City | |||
19 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||
19 Jan 2018 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensa Y Justicia | |||
19 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Magni | ||
19 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||
19 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||
19 Jan 2018 23:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sunshine George Cross | ||
20 Jan 2018 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Moron | |||
20 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | ||
20 Jan 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kingston City | ||
20 Jan 2018 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | White City Woodville | |||
20 Jan 2018 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||
20 Jan 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Melbourne | ||
20 Jan 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Western Pride | ||
20 Jan 2018 07:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Sunshine Coast | ||
20 Jan 2018 07:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | North Eastern Metrostars | |||
20 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Artsakh Noah | ||
20 Jan 2018 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moreland City | |||
20 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||
20 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Logan Lightning | ||
20 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dorogi | ||
20 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vecses | ||
20 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vitkovice | ||
20 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | ||
20 Jan 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dnepr Mogilev | |||
20 Jan 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nove Mesto | |||
20 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U21 | ||
20 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||
20 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | ||
20 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava U21 | ||
20 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Avarta | ||
20 Jan 2018 10:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Paksi SE | ||
20 Jan 2018 10:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cegled | |||
20 Jan 2018 10:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vysne Opatske | ||
20 Jan 2018 10:35 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||
20 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | ||
20 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | ||
20 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||
20 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bosnia | ||
20 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orn-Horten | ||
20 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom | ||
20 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Longford Town | ||
20 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cracovia Krakow | ||
20 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Miedz Legnica | ||
20 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bytovia Bytow | |||
20 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | BATE Borisov | |||
20 Jan 2018 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mp Mikkeli | ||
20 Jan 2018 11:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Jaro | ||
20 Jan 2018 11:50 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Luch Minsk | |||
20 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aalborg BK | ||
20 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 5 - 0 | Lyngby | ||
20 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||
20 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Opava | ||
20 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ratchaburi FC | |||
20 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vojvodina | ||
20 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | GKS Katowice | ||
20 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nk Roltek Dob | |||
20 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||
20 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | WSG Wattens | |||
20 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chomutov | ||
20 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ajka | |||
20 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ferencvarosi TC | |||
20 Jan 2018 12:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Memmingen | ||
20 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||
20 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||
20 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | ||
20 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hammarby | ||
20 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floro | ||
20 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AFC United | ||
20 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||
20 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | ||
20 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AIK Solna | ||
20 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | GIF Sundsvall | ||
20 Jan 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | TSG Neustrelitz | |||
20 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
20 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SV Allerheiligen | ||
20 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | ||
20 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||
20 Jan 2018 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jelgava | |||
20 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nitra | ||
20 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Breitenrain | ||
20 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fotbal Trinec | |||
20 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||
20 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||
20 Jan 2018 14:05 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||
20 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||
20 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | ||
20 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | ||
20 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Zurich | ||
20 Jan 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eskilstuna City FK | |||
20 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Basel | ||
20 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||
20 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||
20 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | ||
20 Jan 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||
20 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aarau | ||
20 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Haugesund | ||
20 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asker | ||
20 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | ||
20 Jan 2018 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | LKS Nieciecza | |||
20 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||
20 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hà Lan | ||
20 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Galway United | ||
20 Jan 2018 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tindastoll Sauda | |||
20 Jan 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carabobo | |||
20 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Ý | ||
20 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bolivar | ||
20 Jan 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mineros de Guayana | |||
20 Jan 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | ||
20 Jan 2018 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Equidad | |||
20 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD El Nacional | ||
20 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | ||
21 Jan 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||
21 Jan 2018 03:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fukushima United FC | |||
21 Jan 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St George Saints | ||
21 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Thái Lan | ||
21 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha U21 | ||
21 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Msk Kralova Pri Senci | ||
21 Jan 2018 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | WSG Wattens | |||
21 Jan 2018 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bohemians 1905 U21 | |||
21 Jan 2018 09:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | ||
21 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||
21 Jan 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hennef 05 | |||
21 Jan 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Navy | ||
21 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||
21 Jan 2018 12:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolding IF | ||
21 Jan 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||
21 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kedah | ||
21 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | ||
21 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
21 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||
21 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||
21 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valerenga | ||
21 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
21 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||
21 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ireland | ||
21 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mixto EC | ||
21 Jan 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Juventud Unida San Luis | ||
21 Jan 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||
22 Jan 2018 00:40 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Đan Mạch | ||
22 Jan 2018 02:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||
22 Jan 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | ||
22 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Astana | ||
22 Jan 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kapa Helsinki | |||
22 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Moldova u17 | ||
22 Jan 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||
22 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cibalia | ||
22 Jan 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | ||
22 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Horsens | ||
22 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St. Gallen | |||
22 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volyn | ||
22 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||
22 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Biolog | ||
22 Jan 2018 11:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kazakhstan U17 | ||
22 Jan 2018 11:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bình Phước | ||
22 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda Gradacac | ||
22 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | ||
22 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||
22 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 6 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
22 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||
22 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritsa 1921 | ||
22 Jan 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alanyaspor | |||
22 Jan 2018 13:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phần Lan U17 | ||
22 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Scotland | ||
22 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ross County U20 | |||
22 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||
22 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | ||
22 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | ||
22 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||
22 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | ||
22 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||
22 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lietava Jonava | ||
22 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saarbrucken | ||
22 Jan 2018 15:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||
22 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bỉ U17 | ||
22 Jan 2018 16:40 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain U17 | ||
22 Jan 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Derry City | |||
22 Jan 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||
23 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||
23 Jan 2018 00:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||
23 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | ||
23 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | ||
23 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Kolomna | ||
23 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Suwon FC | ||
23 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||
23 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||
23 Jan 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Moscow | |||
23 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brattvag | |||
23 Jan 2018 11:35 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Trung Quốc | |||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Poprad | ||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Anh | |||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | ||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandecja | |||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Astra Ploiesti | |||
23 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||
23 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | ||
23 Jan 2018 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UiTM | ||
23 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skive IK | ||
23 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Igman Konjic | ||
23 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Teplice | ||
23 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | ||
23 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wil 1900 | ||
23 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||
23 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union Gurten | ||
23 Jan 2018 14:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||
23 Jan 2018 14:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid U17 | ||
23 Jan 2018 14:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sc Gleisdorf | ||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U21 | ||
23 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
23 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||
23 Jan 2018 16:40 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain U17 | ||
23 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Iceland | ||
23 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||
23 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Crusaders FC | ||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians | ||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cabinteely | ||
24 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||
24 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||
24 Jan 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||
24 Jan 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bình Phước | ||
24 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
24 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | ||
24 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Redlands United FC | ||
24 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Opava | ||
24 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Israel U17 | ||
24 Jan 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Customs Department FC | |||
24 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftohimik | ||
24 Jan 2018 09:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Zizkov | |||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | ||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | ||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajka | ||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | ||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Litomerice | ||
24 Jan 2018 10:15 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 0 | KFC Komarno | ||
24 Jan 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Western Pride | ||
24 Jan 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | ||
24 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | ||
24 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||
24 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||
24 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renova Cepciste | ||
24 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Monori Se | ||
24 Jan 2018 11:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iceland U17 | ||
24 Jan 2018 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bansko | |||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | TPS Turku | ||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | ||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Szegedi Ak | |||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gorica | |||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | ||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||
24 Jan 2018 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||
24 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | ||
24 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | ||
24 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||
24 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||
24 Jan 2018 12:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Home United FC | ||
24 Jan 2018 12:50 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | PDRM | ||
24 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||
24 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dukla Praha | ||
24 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | ||
24 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||
24 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||
24 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Macva Sabac | ||
24 Jan 2018 13:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania U17 | ||
24 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||
24 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||
24 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Derry City | |||
24 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||
24 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | ||
24 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||
24 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | ||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Helsingborg IF | ||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sion | ||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | ||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc U21 | ||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||
24 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||
24 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | ||
24 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phần Lan U17 | ||
24 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitkovice | ||
24 Jan 2018 16:40 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | |||
24 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rynninge IK | ||
24 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Yverdon | ||
24 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Dobrovice | ||
24 Jan 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zurich Frauen Womens | |||
24 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||
24 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | 11 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Worgl | ||
24 Jan 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Santa Fe | |||
24 Jan 2018 23:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||
24 Jan 2018 23:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||
25 Jan 2018 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Caldas | |||
25 Jan 2018 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||
25 Jan 2018 01:40 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||
25 Jan 2018 01:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||
25 Jan 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Croydon Kings | ||
25 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||
25 Jan 2018 09:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||
25 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||
25 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 1 | TPS Turku | ||
25 Jan 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||
25 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||
25 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sumy | ||
25 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vejle | ||
25 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alanyaspor | |||
25 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zorya | |||
25 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U17 | ||
25 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | FK Biolog | ||
25 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||
25 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ||
25 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||
25 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||
25 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||
25 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||
25 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veszprem | ||
25 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||
25 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||
25 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kapa Helsinki | ||
25 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | BATE Borisov | ||
25 Jan 2018 13:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moldova u17 | ||
25 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | ||
25 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
25 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||
25 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
25 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||
25 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||
25 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||
25 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | ||
25 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||
25 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Sandefjord | ||
25 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||
25 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach | ||
25 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||
25 Jan 2018 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cobresal | |||
25 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||
26 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||
26 Jan 2018 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Morelia | |||
26 Jan 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bentleigh Greens | ||
26 Jan 2018 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Algeti Marneuli | ||
26 Jan 2018 07:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bình Phước | ||
26 Jan 2018 08:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Incheon Korail | |||
26 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||
26 Jan 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Juventus Bucharest | |||
26 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nga U17 | ||
26 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Minyor Pernik | ||
26 Jan 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||
26 Jan 2018 09:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Đắk Lắk | ||
26 Jan 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Piast Gliwice | |||
26 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cegled | ||
26 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||
26 Jan 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Obolon Kiev | |||
26 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||
26 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Astana | ||
26 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||
26 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||
26 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||
26 Jan 2018 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iceland U17 | ||
26 Jan 2018 11:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||
26 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||
26 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
26 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | ||
26 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | ||
26 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||
26 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||
26 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stabaek | ||
26 Jan 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Aluminij | |||
26 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||
26 Jan 2018 13:40 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Slovakia U17 | ||
26 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | ||
26 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | ||
26 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||
26 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||
26 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE | ||
26 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | ||
26 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||
26 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Voluntari | ||
26 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | ||
26 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj | ||
26 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||
26 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||
26 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Aalborg BK | ||
26 Jan 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Azerbaijan U21 | |||
26 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | ||
26 Jan 2018 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vindbjart | |||
26 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Israel U17 | ||
26 Jan 2018 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Steinkjer | |||
26 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Nyonnais | ||
26 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd | ||
26 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Orkla | ||
26 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | ||
26 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | ||
26 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vindbjart | ||
26 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cabinteely | ||
26 Jan 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Derry City | |||
26 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Finn Harps | ||
26 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | ||
26 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Wexford Youths | ||
26 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leiknir F | ||
26 Jan 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ypiranga Rs | ||
26 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||
27 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | ||
27 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
27 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||
27 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 8 - 3 | 5 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | ||
27 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||
27 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 14 - 0 | 6 - 0 | FK Kolomna | ||
27 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | ||
27 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mohelnice | ||
27 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vysoke Myto | ||
27 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||
27 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | ||
27 Jan 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | ||
27 Jan 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sorrento | ||
27 Jan 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
27 Jan 2018 09:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Skm Liptovsky Hradok | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Yesil Bursa | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inter Bratislava | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Dukla Praha | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Synot Slovacko U21 | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKM Puchov | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Avedore IF | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Slovan Duslo Sala | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nove Zamky | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:20 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
27 Jan 2018 10:50 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Roskilde | ||
27 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | ||
27 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Szegedi Ak | |||
27 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||
27 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wisla Pulawy | ||
27 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stal Mielec | |||
27 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | BEC Tero Sasana | |||
27 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Horovicko | ||
27 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Unicov | |||
27 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spyris Kaunas | |||
27 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metalleghe Bsi | |||
27 Jan 2018 11:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Randers FC | ||
27 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Floreat Athena | ||
27 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Turku | ||
27 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moss | ||
27 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | |||
27 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asko Kottmannsdorf | |||
27 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Proleter Novi Sad | |||
27 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rudar Pljevlja | |||
27 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | ||
27 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||
27 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jelgava | |||
27 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stechovice | |||
27 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brabrand IF | |||
27 Jan 2018 12:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||
27 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Quảng Nam | ||
27 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | ||
27 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||
27 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hàn Quốc | ||
27 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
27 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||
27 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | ||
27 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chiasso | ||
27 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Ried | ||
27 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IFK Varnamo | ||
27 Jan 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Kleczew | |||
27 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | GAIS | ||
27 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||
27 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||
27 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||
27 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | ||
27 Jan 2018 13:40 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bỉ U17 | |||
27 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | ||
27 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
27 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||
27 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shanghai Shenxin | |||
27 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||
27 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Weiz | |||
27 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||
27 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brommapojkarna | ||
27 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lillestrom | ||
27 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Yverdon | ||
27 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stabaek | ||
27 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||
27 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||
27 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||
27 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||
27 Jan 2018 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ukraine U17 | |||
27 Jan 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FSV Frankfurt | ||
27 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Drogheda United | ||
27 Jan 2018 17:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||
27 Jan 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD El Nacional | |||
27 Jan 2018 21:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aguilas Doradas | |||
27 Jan 2018 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||
28 Jan 2018 00:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportes Tolima | |||
28 Jan 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | ||
28 Jan 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | ||
28 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||
28 Jan 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | ||
28 Jan 2018 09:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moldova u17 | ||
28 Jan 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tegs Thoren ff | |||
28 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||
28 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||
28 Jan 2018 10:05 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rimavska Sobota | ||
28 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolding IF | ||
28 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Killester United | ||
28 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||
28 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Macva Sabac | ||
28 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nurnberg Am | ||
28 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Modrica | ||
28 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Putnok Vse | |||
28 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varmbols Fc | |||
28 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiva Skopje | ||
28 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Georgia U17 | ||
28 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Teplice | ||
28 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | ||
28 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Psc Pezinok | ||
28 Jan 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kapa Helsinki | |||
28 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||
28 Jan 2018 13:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kolstad | ||
28 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||
28 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||
28 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||
28 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||
28 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | ||
28 Jan 2018 14:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U17 | ||
28 Jan 2018 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kairat Almaty | |||
28 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||
28 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Horsens | ||
28 Jan 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jiangsu Suning | |||
28 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Yf Juventus Zurich | ||
28 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||
28 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
28 Jan 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||
28 Jan 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | ||
28 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||
28 Jan 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rangers Talca | ||
28 Jan 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | America de Cali | ||
29 Jan 2018 02:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina | ||
29 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Nam | ||
29 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
29 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | ||
29 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | ||
29 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |||
29 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brondby | ||
29 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||
29 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||
29 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Municipal Petrotub Roman | |||
29 Jan 2018 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||
29 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||
29 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elfsborg | ||
29 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | ||
29 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Krupa | ||
29 Jan 2018 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fehervar Videoton | |||
29 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | ||
29 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||
29 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||
29 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baltika | ||
29 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Floriana | ||
29 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||
29 Jan 2018 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nest-Sotra | |||
29 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Guoan | ||
30 Jan 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||
30 Jan 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||
30 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Banik Ostrava | ||
30 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akademia | ||
30 Jan 2018 09:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Đắk Lắk | ||
30 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gorodeya | ||
30 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alay Osh | ||
30 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | ||
30 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||
30 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||
30 Jan 2018 10:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | ||
30 Jan 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
30 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hàn Quốc | ||
30 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||
30 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
30 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Copenhagen | ||
30 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ||
30 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Sokol | ||
30 Jan 2018 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | ||
30 Jan 2018 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | 1. Magdeburg | |||
30 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||
30 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ac Milan U17 | ||
30 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | ||
30 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | ||
30 Jan 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |||
30 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brno | ||
30 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||
30 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||
30 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | ||
30 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||
30 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crb Ain Fakroun | |||
30 Jan 2018 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Moscow | |||
30 Jan 2018 14:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid U17 | ||
30 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||
30 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brno | ||
30 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Znojmo | ||
30 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seoul | ||
30 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | NK Mura 05 | ||
30 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moldova | ||
30 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hammarby | ||
30 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | ||
30 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kottingbrunn | ||
30 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | 12 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Trottur Reykjavik Womens | ||
30 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CH Séc U19 | ||
30 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Longford Town | ||
30 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | ||
30 Jan 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Delfin SC | ||
31 Jan 2018 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||
31 Jan 2018 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||
31 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||
31 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Amkar Perm | ||
31 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd B | ||
31 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||
31 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungary U19 | ||
31 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pascani | ||
31 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Liesti | ||
31 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||
31 Jan 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||
31 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | ||
31 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Air Force Central | ||
31 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brno U19 | ||
31 Jan 2018 10:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||
31 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Odd Grenland | ||
31 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brno U19 | |||
31 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | ||
31 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||
31 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Macva Sabac | ||
31 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sokol | ||
31 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Szegedi Ak | |||
31 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gorica | |||
31 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||
31 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||
31 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||
31 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Praha u19 | |||
31 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Radnik Surdulica | ||
31 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||
31 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hirnyk Sport | ||
31 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski | ||
31 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lahti | ||
31 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vysocina Jihlava | |||
31 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | ||
31 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||
31 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||
31 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||
31 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monori Se | ||
31 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
31 Jan 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nafta | |||
31 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | ||
31 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | ||
31 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||
31 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||
31 Jan 2018 14:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundalk | ||
31 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||
31 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | ||
31 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CH Séc U19 | ||
31 Jan 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||
01 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||
01 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina | ||
01 Feb 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Moscow | |||
01 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stabaek | ||
01 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||
01 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||
01 Feb 2018 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Steinkjer | |||
02 Feb 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Piast Gliwice | |||
02 Feb 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zorya | |||
02 Feb 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nhật Bản U19 |
saison
rond
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):