résultats de football 10-09-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
International Friendly résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Latvia U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ukraine U19 | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Đức U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovakia U19 | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Cambodia | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Malaysia | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Hungary U19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro U19 | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Kyrgyzstan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syria | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Albania U19 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Iceland U19 | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Serbia U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Israel U19 | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Italy U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Romania U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:00 | Áo U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Đan Mạch U19 | |||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Kuwait | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iraq | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Nga | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Séc | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Bahrain | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trung Quốc | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 18:15 | FT | Saudi Arabia | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bolivia | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Jong AZ | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
England FA Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sutton Coldfield Town | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Moldova U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Marino U21 | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Belarus U21 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Croatia U21 | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | CH Séc U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp U21 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | Millonarios | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Dnepr Smolensk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Murom | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | HIFK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jaro | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | KTP Kotka | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Klubi 04 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tigres FC | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | CA Fenix Pilar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Akademia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Khimki Reserve | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rotor Volgograd B | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Saturn | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Na Hussein Dey | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Js Saoura | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Mc Oran | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Cs Constantine | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Es Setif | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Borac Cacak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | Elva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Ullared | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Hogaborgs Bk | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | IS Halmia | ||||||
Korea Women's League résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Gumi Sportstoto Womens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Changnyeong Womens | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Nữ Seoul Amazones | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | ||||||
England Northern Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Basford Utd | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 14:40 | FT | Emirate | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 14:40 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | Al Ain | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
Oman Sultan Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | Ahli Sadab | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ibri | ||||||
Argentina Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 00:10 | FT | Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Ukraine United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton City | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Sc Scarborough | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
Chile Primera B résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Cobreloa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | ||||||
UEFA Nations League résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Italy | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Thụy Điển | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Scotland | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albania | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Serbia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Romania | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Montenegro | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lithuania | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Andorra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazakhstan | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Malta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Azerbaijan | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Kosovo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Yupanqui | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liniers | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Muniz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | NK Lucko | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb B | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Kalteng Putra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Madura | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Persita Tangerang | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | PSPS Pekanbaru | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Persiwa Wamena | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pakindo Mojokerto Putra | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Pss Sleman | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Psbs Biak | ||||||
Sudan Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Hay Al Wadi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Wad Hashem Senar | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Merikh Kosti | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh Nyala | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Hilal Kadougli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kober Khartoum | ||||||
10 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Ahli Al Khartoum | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kober Khartoum |
total matches: 82
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...