résultats de football 14-02-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 02:30 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Kanagawa University | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 08:15 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 09:00 | Fk Poltava | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
14 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 10:00 | Ruch Chorzow | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
14 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Kamaz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orenburg 2 | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 12:00 | Slavonija Pozega | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
14 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Widzew lodz | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kszo Ostrowiec | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rakosmenti Ksk | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 12:00 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Siofok | |||||||
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sheriff | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Molde | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 14:00 | Medjimurje | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mladost Zdralovi | |||||||
14 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktorie Jirny | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 15:00 | Valerenga | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tromso IL | |||||||
14 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Vasas | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monori Se | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 16:30 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | HFK Olomouc | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Blansko | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lisen | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 17:00 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Minija | |||||||
14 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | New England Revolution | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dallas | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 19:30 | Lokomotiv Oslo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lommedalen | |||||||
14 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 23:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 00:30 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colon | ||||||
Champions League résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Porto | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Liverpool | ||||||
AFC CUP résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 12:45 | FT | Johor FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
AFC Champions League résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | Sydney FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 10:45 | FT | Jeju United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 02:30 | FT | Lobos Buap | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 02:45 | FT | Club America | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Morelia | ||||||
Copa Libertadores résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 00:30 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 23:45 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
India résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | Neroca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Churchill Brothers | ||||||
Egypt Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | El Daklyeh | ||||||
Iraq résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Al Bahri | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karbalaa | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Al Najaf | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
Morocco Super League résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
Cyprus Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Aris Limassol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Othellos Athienou | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 20:30 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AD grecia | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Limon | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Siquinala FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 21:45 | FT | Guastatoya | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Marathon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Vida | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 22:30 | FT | Upnfm | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Leones | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 13:20 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
German 3. Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
Scottish Development League résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Kilmarnock U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton Fc U20 | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 12:50 | FT | Al Mojzel | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Al Tai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 13:35 | FT | Najran | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Hazm | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Jeddah | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
India Super League résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Northeast United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Al Tadhmon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qalali | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Busaiteen | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sitra | ||||||
Kuwait League résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 13:50 | FT | Al Kuwait SC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Al Jahra | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 16:10 | FT | Kazma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 10:45 | FT | Shahrdari Mahshahr | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | ||||||
Albania Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | Venados | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | Murcielagos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uaem Potros | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 02:30 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 03:36 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 21:30 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avenida Rs | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | Sao Luiz(RS) | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo Rs | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 23:45 | FT | Veranopolis Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caxias Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Bragantino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mirassol | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 21:30 | FT | Santos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Caetano (SP) | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 21:30 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 21:30 | FT | Ferroviaria Sp | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | EC Santo Andre | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 23:45 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Bento | ||||||
South Africa League Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Richards Bay | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bloemfontein Young Tigers | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Super Eagles | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Stellenbosch | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Highlands Park | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Platinum Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
Indonesia Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Bali United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
Indonesia President Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Bali United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | Concordia Sc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hercilio Luz Sc | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 22:30 | FT | Criciuma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Joinville SC | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 23:45 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
Sudan Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Hay Al Arab | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh Nyala | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara | ||||||
14 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Ahli Al Khartoum | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara |
total matches: 118
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...