Australia FFA Cup résultat rond qual saison 2021-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- résultat
- tableau de la ligue
- cotes de football
- calendriers
- match vidéo
- lien sopcast
- match en direct
- score en direct
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse |
14 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | |
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Monbulk Rangers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hume City | |
07 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Port Melbourne Sharks thắng | ||||||
06 Jul 2021 10:45 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Melbourne | |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [5-6], South Melbourne thắng | ||||||
06 Jul 2021 10:45 | FT | Avondale Heights | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |
29 Jun 2021 10:45 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |
23 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Sorrento | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | |
23 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | |
23 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Monbulk Rangers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Clifton Hill | |
23 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Langwarrin | |
23 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | South Melbourne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastern Lions Sc | |
23 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weston Workers | |
22 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cockburn City | |
22 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | |
22 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Avondale Heights | |
22 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |
22 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston Lions | |
22 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sydenham Park | |
20 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | |
19 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |
18 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Queensland Lions SC | |
16 Jun 2021 10:35 | FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rockdale City Suns | |
16 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Manly United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sydney Olympic | |
14 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | Glenorchy Knights | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | |
12 Jun 2021 09:30 | FT | Lambton Jarvis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton Olympic | |
12 Jun 2021 07:20 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Port United | |
12 Jun 2021 04:30 | FT | Coffs City United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | |
12 Jun 2021 02:00 | FT | Belmont Swansea United Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Weston Workers | |
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |
08 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Adelaide Comets FC | |
08 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Playford City Patriots | |
08 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Adelaide City FC | |
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Cooma Tigers | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | |
02 Jun 2021 13:05 | FT | Cockburn City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perth SC | |
02 Jun 2021 12:30 | FT | Bayswater City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | |
02 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Sorrento | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Armadale | |
02 Jun 2021 10:35 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | |
02 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [3-1], A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers thắng | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gosnells City | |
29 May 2021 07:30 | FT | Launceston City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glenorchy Knights | |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-1], Glenorchy Knights thắng | ||||||
29 May 2021 04:00 | FT | Taroona | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Devonport City Striker | |
26 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-2], Brisbane City SC thắng | ||||||
26 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Valentine | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | |
26 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Peninsula Power | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ipswich Knights Sc | |
26 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Edgeworth Eagles | |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [4-3], Broadmeadow Magic thắng | ||||||
26 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Charleston City Blues | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lambton Jarvis | |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-3], Lambton Jarvis thắng | ||||||
26 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Canberra | |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-3], Monaro Panthers thắng | ||||||
25 May 2021 10:45 | FT | Hume City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | |
25 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Logan Lightning | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Queensland Lions SC | |
25 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Maitland | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hamilton Olympic | |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-3], Hamilton Olympic thắng | ||||||
25 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Adamstown Rosebuds | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Belmont Swansea United Sc | |
23 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Surfers Paradise | |
19 May 2021 12:00 | FT | North Perth Utd | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Armadale | |
19 May 2021 10:35 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St George City | |
19 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wollongong Olympic | |
19 May 2021 09:45 | FT | Northern Tiger | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers thắng | ||||||
19 May 2021 09:30 | FT | Cooma Tigers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yoogali Sc | |
16 May 2021 07:30 | FT | Rockingham City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gosnells City | |
16 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Brahma Lodge | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | |
15 May 2021 08:15 | FT | Bayswater City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | |
15 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Gwelup Croatia Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Floreat Athena | |
15 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Mandurah City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-1], Cockburn City thắng | ||||||
15 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Olympic Kingsway Sc | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | ECU Joondalup | |
15 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers Sc | |
15 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | |
15 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | |
15 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Fulham United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Olympic | |
15 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Modbury Jets | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | |
15 May 2021 06:00 | FT | White City Woodville | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | |
15 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Salisbury United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Croydon Kings | |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Croydon Kings thắng | ||||||
14 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Elizabeth Downs Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Playford City Patriots | |
12 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Mounties Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banksia Tigers | |
12 May 2021 10:30 | FT | West Wallsend Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dudley Redhead Utd | |
12 May 2021 10:00 | FT | New Lambton | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | |
11 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Canterbury Bankstown | |
11 May 2021 10:45 | FT | Spirit | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | |
05 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Ballarat City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Clifton Hill | |
05 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Valentine | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minmi Wanderers | |
05 May 2021 10:45 | FT | Menai Hawks | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | |
05 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Pascoe Vale Sc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brunswick City | |
05 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Monbulk Rangers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mooroolbark | |
05 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Canterbury Bankstown | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wollongong United | |
05 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Glebe Gorillas | |
05 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bankstown City Lions | |
05 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Maitland | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Singleton Strikers | |
05 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Weston Molonglo | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Cooma Tigers | |
05 May 2021 09:45 | FT | Northern Tiger | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St George City | |
04 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Manningham United Blues | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |
04 May 2021 10:35 | FT | South Melbourne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-1], South Melbourne thắng | ||||||
04 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Hamilton Olympic | 6 - 1 | 6 - 1 | Cooks Hill United | |
04 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Newcastle Suns | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Adamstown Rosebuds | |
01 May 2021 10:56 | FT | Fitzroy City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Altona City | |
01 May 2021 07:30 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Glenorchy Knights | |
01 May 2021 07:30 | FT | Launceston City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Launceston City thắng | ||||||
01 May 2021 05:55 | FT | Taroona | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | University Of Tasmania Sc | |
01 May 2021 05:05 | FT | South Hobart | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Devonport Strikers | |
28 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parramatta Eagles | |
28 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Malvern City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Langwarrin | |
28 Apr 2021 10:40 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Uts | |
28 Apr 2021 10:35 | FT | Mornington | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | |
28 Apr 2021 10:35 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Keilor Park Sc | |
28 Apr 2021 10:35 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Prospect United Soccer Club | |
28 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Kahibah | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Charleston City Blues | |
28 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Avondale Heights | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yarraville | |
28 Apr 2021 10:05 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 12 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Wagga City Wanderers | |
28 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Canberra | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Belconnen United | |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [4-2], Canberra thắng | ||||||
28 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sydenham Park | |
27 Apr 2021 10:45 | FT | Nunawading City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | |
27 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |
27 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northcote City | |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-0], Moreland Zebras thắng | ||||||
27 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-0], Marconi Stallions thắng | ||||||
26 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | |
25 Apr 2021 09:10 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Logan Lightning | |
25 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Southport Warriors | |
25 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Southside Eagles | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Palm Beach Sharks | |
24 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | West Adelaide | |
24 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Holland Park Hawks | |
24 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | Gold Coast United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |
24 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | The Cove | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fulham United | |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], Fulham United thắng | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide University Sc | |
24 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pine Hills | |
24 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs | |
24 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Surfers Paradise | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Capalaba | |
24 Apr 2021 06:50 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | |
24 Apr 2021 06:30 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |
24 Apr 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | |
24 Apr 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 9 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Mount Barker United | |
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Hills | |
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | White City Woodville | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pembroke Old Scholars Sc | |
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Sturt Lions | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cumberland United | |
23 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Bosa Sc | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Modbury Jets | |
23 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Elizabeth Downs Sc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | |
23 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Pontian Eagles | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Brahma Lodge | |
23 Apr 2021 10:45 | FT | Peninsula Power | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St George Willawong | |
23 Apr 2021 10:45 | FT | Ipswich Knights Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Souths United | |
21 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Acacia Ridge | |
21 Apr 2021 10:40 | FT | Mitchelton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Surfers Paradise | |
20 Apr 2021 10:35 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | |
20 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Redlands United FC | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Brisbane City SC | |
20 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 3 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Moreton Bay United | |
20 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Palm Beach Sharks | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Magic United Tfa | |
20 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Souths United | |
20 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Gold Coast United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albany Creek | |
20 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | St George City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bankstown United | |
15 Apr 2021 10:50 | FT | St George Saints | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Western Nsw Mariners | |
14 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Ghan Kilburn Sc | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Adelaide Titans | |
14 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sydney University | |
14 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 7 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Bayside United | |
14 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Sydney United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bankstown City Lions | |
14 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Connells Point Rovers | |
14 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Central Coast United | |
14 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rydalmere Lions | |
14 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Southside Eagles | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Buderim | |
14 Apr 2021 10:10 | FT | New Farm | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Peninsula Power | |
13 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Murdoch University | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Perth SC | |
13 Apr 2021 11:05 | FT | Wollongong United | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sd Raiders | |
13 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Ipswich Knights Sc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moggill | |
13 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | St George Willawong | 8 - 3 | 5 - 1 | Ac Carina | |
13 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Pine Hills | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Caloundra | |
13 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Tarragindi Tigers | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Capalaba | |
13 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Logan Metro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queensland Lions SC | |
13 Apr 2021 10:15 | FT | Hills Brumbies | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blacktown Spartans | |
13 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Richmond | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dandenong City Sc | |
13 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Parramatta Eagles | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hill Sc | |
07 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Forrestfield United | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers Sc | |
90 phút [3-3], 120 phút [3-4], Shamrock Rovers Sc thắng | ||||||
07 Apr 2021 10:05 | FT | Kahibah | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Cessnock City Hornets | |
07 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Belmont Swansea United Sc | 7 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Toronto Awaba | |
07 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Wallsend | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | United Mayfield | |
06 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Thornton Redbacks | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Singleton Strikers | |
05 Apr 2021 10:05 | FT | Fawkner Blues | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mooroolbark | |
05 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Essendon Royals | |
05 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Berwick City | 1 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |
05 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Toowong | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nambour Yandina Utd | |
05 Apr 2021 08:10 | FT | Swan United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | |
05 Apr 2021 08:05 | FT | Inglewood United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Armadale | |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [0-3], Armadale thắng | ||||||
05 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Joondalup United | 2 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Balcatta | |
05 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | |
05 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dianella White Eagles | |
05 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Knights | |
05 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremantle City | |
05 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Rockingham City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Joondalup City | |
05 Apr 2021 04:00 | FT | Taroona | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | South East United | |
03 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Western Pride | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | SWQ Thunder | |
03 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Brisbane Wolves | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Southport Warriors | |
03 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | Hume United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sydenham Park | |
03 Apr 2021 09:05 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | |
03 Apr 2021 08:10 | FT | The Lakes | 3 - 4 | 3 - 3 | Holland Park Hawks | |
03 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | |
03 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Ripley Valley | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers | |
03 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Upfield Sc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | |
03 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder | |
03 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | Kingscliff | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | |
03 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | Hume City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warragul Utd | |
03 Apr 2021 05:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mornington | |
03 Apr 2021 05:00 | FT | Pascoe Vale Sc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Sunshine Eagles | |
03 Apr 2021 05:00 | FT | Glenroy Lions | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Malvern City | |
03 Apr 2021 05:00 | FT | Nunawading City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |
03 Apr 2021 04:35 | FT | South Hobart | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | |
03 Apr 2021 04:30 | FT | University Of Tasmania Sc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beach City | |
03 Apr 2021 04:00 | FT | Altona North Sc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Albans Saints | |
03 Apr 2021 04:00 | FT | Mazenod Victory | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons | |
03 Apr 2021 04:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Beaumaris | |
03 Apr 2021 04:00 | FT | Peninsula Strikers S | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | North Geelong Warriors | |
03 Apr 2021 04:00 | FT | New Town Eagles | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kingborough Lions | |
03 Apr 2021 03:00 | FT | Casey Comets | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |
03 Apr 2021 02:30 | FT | Boroondara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mill Park | |
02 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Northcote City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doveton | |
02 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | Whittlesea United | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Langwarrin | |
01 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Geelong Sc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brunswick City | |
01 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Frankston Pines | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Epping City | |
01 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Brindabella Blues | 4 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Wagga City Wanderers | |
01 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Chatswood Rangers | 3 - 10 | 1 - 2 | Dulwich Hill Sc | |
31 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Rydalmere Lions | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fairfield Bulls Sc | |
31 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | Keilor Park Sc | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Watsonia Heights | |
31 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Gungahlin United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cooma Tigers | |
31 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Canberra | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queanbeyan City | |
31 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Hornsby Heights | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Berowra | |
31 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Weston Molonglo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Woden Weston | |
30 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Uwa Nedlands | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Gosnells City | |
29 Mar 2021 10:25 | FT | Hurtsville Zfc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Canterbury Bankstown | |
28 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-1], Tuggeranong United thắng | ||||||
28 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Belconnen United | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belnorth | |
28 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | Brahma Lodge | 11 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Sacred Heart Old Collegians | |
27 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Vipers | |
27 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | West Adelaide | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Seaford Rangers | |
27 Mar 2021 06:30 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oconnor Knights | |
27 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastern United | |
27 Mar 2021 04:15 | FT | Modbury Vista | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide University Sc | |
27 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Cardijn Old Collegians | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mount Barker United | |
27 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Ma Hawks | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Para Hills Knights | |
27 Mar 2021 03:30 | FT | The Cove | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Noarlunga United | |
27 Mar 2021 01:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Cobras | |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [3-2], Adelaide Hills thắng | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Hamersley Rovers Sc | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers Sc | |
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Gawler Eagles | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | West Torrens Birkalla | |
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Adelaide Red Blue Eagles | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Salisbury United | |
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ingle Farm Sc | |
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Elizabeth Downs Sc | |
26 Mar 2021 08:45 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rostrevor Old Collegians | |
26 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Banksia Tigers | 8 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Parklea Sc | |
25 Mar 2021 09:10 | FT | Dunbar Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glebe Gorillas | |
25 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Bankstown City Lions | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forest Rangers | |
25 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Manly Vale | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roselands | |
24 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Usc Lion Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pontian Eagles | |
24 Mar 2021 08:50 | FT | University Nsw | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | South Coast Flame | |
24 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Fraser Park | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wollongong United | |
23 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Macarthur Rams | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inner West Hawks | |
21 Mar 2021 09:40 | FT | Forrestfield United | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kelmscott Roos Sc | |
21 Mar 2021 08:05 | FT | St Patrick's | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cringila Lions | |
21 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Jaguar | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Swan United | |
21 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | Maroubra United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Springwood United | |
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Curtin Univ Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Joondalup United | |
20 Mar 2021 08:10 | FT | Uwa Nedlands | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Morley Windmills | |
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Wanneroo City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Joondalup City | |
20 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | Coogee United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wyoming | |
19 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Kingsley Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | |
14 Mar 2021 03:05 | FT | Anu | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oconnor Knights | |
14 Mar 2021 03:05 | FT | Whittlesea United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | North Caulfield Senior | |
13 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Mazenod Victory | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Whitehorse United Sc | |
13 Mar 2021 07:30 | FT | Western Eagles | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers Sc | |
13 Mar 2021 06:30 | FT | Woden Weston | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Weston Molonglo | |
13 Mar 2021 04:10 | FT | Brunswick City | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Essendon United | |
13 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Fc Bulleen Lions | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Northcote City | |
13 Mar 2021 03:30 | FT | Gungahlin United | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Yoogali Sc | |
13 Mar 2021 03:10 | FT | Bentleigh Utd Cobras | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | North Sunshine Eagles | |
13 Mar 2021 03:00 | FT | Mornington | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Monash University | |
13 Mar 2021 02:40 | FT | Kissing Point | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Winston Hills | |
13 Mar 2021 02:15 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hume United | |
13 Mar 2021 02:05 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City Sc | |
12 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Chatswood Rangers | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Castle Hill Utd | |
12 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Turramurra United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parklea Sc | |
11 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Berowra | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Doonside Hawks Sc | |
10 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Ponds | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wollongong United | |
10 Mar 2021 08:10 | FT | Connells Point Rovers | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hinchinbrook Sports Sc | |
10 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Canberra White Eagles | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Belnorth | |
10 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Lindfield | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Sydney Wolves | |
08 Mar 2021 05:35 | FT | Beach City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metro Claremont Sc | |
07 Mar 2021 04:10 | FT | Whitehorse United Sc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Riversdale | |
06 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Ringwood City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northern Falcons Sc | |
06 Mar 2021 05:50 | FT | Melbourne University | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brunswick City | |
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Ashburton | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Western Eagles | |
06 Mar 2021 04:15 | FT | Glenroy Lions | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Moonee Valley Knights | |
06 Mar 2021 04:10 | FT | Craigieburn City | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Westside Strikers | |
06 Mar 2021 04:10 | FT | Keilor Wolves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South Yarra | |
06 Mar 2021 04:05 | FT | Heidelberg Eagles Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Watsonia Heights | |
06 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Glen Waverley Sc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Laverton Park | |
06 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | West Preston Sc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mount Waverley City Sc | |
06 Mar 2021 02:05 | FT | Sandown Lions | 1 - 7 | 1 - 1 | Middle Park | |
27 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Nerang | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | |
27 Feb 2021 06:30 | FT | Yarra Jets | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Westside Strikers | |
27 Feb 2021 06:00 | FT | Balmoral | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Melbourne University | |
27 Feb 2021 04:15 | FT | Ringwood Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bunyip District Sc | |
27 Feb 2021 04:00 | FT | Macedon Blues United | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hampton Park Utd | |
27 Feb 2021 03:30 | FT | Northern Falcons Sc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dingley Stars | |
27 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | Mcfc 1991 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | East Kew | |
27 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | Sandown Lions | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Old Mentonians | |
26 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | Logan Metro | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Komala | |
26 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Tally Valley | 2 - 7 | 1 - 5 | Magic United Tfa | |
21 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | North Pine | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Western Spirit | |
21 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | The Lakes | 6 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Burleigh Heads | |
21 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | North Beach | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wimbledon Sc | |
21 Feb 2021 06:00 | FT | New Farm | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newmarket Sfc | |
21 Feb 2021 04:00 | FT | St Kevins Old Boys | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mitchell Rangers Sc | |
20 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | Aspendale Sc | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Bundoora Utd | |
20 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Bayside United | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Virginia United | |
20 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Ac Carina | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brisbane Athletic | |
20 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Tarragindi Tigers | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ormeau White | |
20 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | Tullamarine | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Moonee Valley Knights | |
20 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | Surfers Paradise | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | The Gap BPL | |
20 Feb 2021 05:30 | FT | Balmoral | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alphington | |
20 Feb 2021 05:00 | FT | Caloundra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rockville Rovers | |
20 Feb 2021 04:00 | FT | Endeavour Hills Fs Sc | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Surfside Waves Sc | |
20 Feb 2021 04:00 | FT | Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mount Waverley City Sc | |
20 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | Knox City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yarra Jets | |
20 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | Melton Phoenix | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wyndham United | |
20 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | Mount Martha Sc | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | East Kew | |
20 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | Deakin Ducks | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Old Trinity Sc | |
19 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Kangaroo P Rovers | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Palm Beach Sharks | |
19 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | Centenary Stormers | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pine Rivers United | |
14 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Toowong | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Park Ridge | |
13 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Pine Hills | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Robina City Blue | |
13 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Redcliffe Pcyc | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Surfers Paradise | |
13 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Bayside United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Runaway Bay Green | |
13 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | North Brisbane | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | The Lakes | |
13 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Springfield United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Nambour Yandina Utd | |
13 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | New Farm | 15 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Teviot Downs Sc | |
13 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | Southport Warriors | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Oxley United | |
13 Feb 2021 05:00 | FT | Narangba United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Annerley | |
12 Feb 2021 09:40 | FT | Caloundra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coolum | |
12 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | Centenary Stormers | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | University of Queensland | |
12 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tamborine Mountain Eagles | |
12 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | Moggill | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gatton Sc | |
12 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Tweed United | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Palm Beach Sharks |
saison
rond
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...