Chinese Football League Divison 2 résultat rond north saison 2019
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- résultat
- tableau de la ligue
- cotes de football
- calendriers
- match vidéo
- lien sopcast
- match en direct
- score en direct
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse |
28 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |
28 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fujian Transcend | |
28 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
28 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |
28 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Zibo Cuju | |
28 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |
28 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yanbian Beiguo | |
28 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hebei Elite | |
21 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |
21 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |
21 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |
21 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taizhou Yuanda | |
21 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |
21 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |
21 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |
21 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |
15 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |
15 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |
15 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hebei Elite | |
15 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |
15 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Tech | |
15 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
15 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fujian Transcend | |
15 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | |
07 Sep 2019 12:30 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |
07 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |
07 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |
07 Sep 2019 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | |
07 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |
07 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Qingdao Jonoon | |
07 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |
07 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Taizhou Yuanda | |
31 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fujian Transcend | |
31 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | |
31 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |
31 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
31 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |
31 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zibo Cuju | |
31 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Tech | |
28 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |
28 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | |
28 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
25 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | |
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Tech | |
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 0 - 9 | 0 - 5 | Zibo Cuju | |
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Elite | |
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taizhou Yuanda | |
18 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baoding Rongda FC | |
17 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |
17 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |
17 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Tech | |
17 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zibo Cuju | |
17 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
17 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |
17 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yanbian Beiguo | |
11 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jilin Baijia | |
11 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |
10 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |
10 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Taizhou Yuanda | |
10 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hebei Elite | |
10 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |
10 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Shenyang Urban | |
09 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |
06 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jilin Baijia | |
03 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yanbian Beiguo | |
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
03 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |
03 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |
27 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Elite | |
27 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |
27 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | |
27 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |
27 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |
27 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |
27 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dalian Chanjoy | |
27 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Taizhou Yuanda | |
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hebei Elite | |
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ningxia Qidongli | |
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dalian Chanjoy | |
20 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |
14 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |
13 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baoding Rongda FC | |
13 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |
13 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |
13 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |
13 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |
13 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Elite | |
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taizhou Yuanda | |
06 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |
06 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |
06 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Jonoon | |
06 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |
06 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | |
30 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Elite | |
29 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Jonoon | |
29 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |
29 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
29 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taizhou Yuanda | |
29 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Baoding Rongda FC | |
29 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |
23 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |
23 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Tech | |
23 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |
23 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |
23 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taizhou Yuanda | |
23 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
23 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Baoding Rongda FC | |
23 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |
19 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taizhou Yuanda | |
19 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |
19 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Baoding Rongda FC | |
19 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |
19 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |
19 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |
19 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |
19 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |
15 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |
15 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |
15 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Taizhou Yuanda | |
15 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |
15 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |
15 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |
15 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |
15 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Tech | |
09 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |
08 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
08 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |
08 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | |
08 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hebei Elite | |
08 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |
08 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |
08 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |
03 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |
02 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |
01 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baoding Rongda FC | |
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |
01 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |
01 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |
01 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Taizhou Yuanda | |
01 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jilin Baijia | |
26 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Beijing Tech | |
25 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |
25 May 2019 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zibo Cuju | |
25 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yanbian Beiguo | |
25 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |
25 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hebei Elite | |
25 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |
19 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |
19 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |
19 May 2019 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hebei Elite | |
19 May 2019 08:10 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |
19 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ningxia Qidongli | |
19 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Taizhou Yuanda | |
19 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |
19 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |
15 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |
15 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |
15 May 2019 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |
15 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |
15 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | |
15 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |
15 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |
15 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
11 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |
11 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taizhou Yuanda | |
11 May 2019 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ningxia Qidongli | |
11 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |
11 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | |
11 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Dalian Chanjoy | |
11 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |
11 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Elite | |
05 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |
04 May 2019 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |
04 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |
04 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
04 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |
04 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | |
04 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |
04 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Tech | |
27 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |
27 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | Beijing Tech | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Jonoon | |
27 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |
27 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Taizhou Yuanda | |
27 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |
27 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Elite | |
27 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |
20 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jilin Baijia | |
20 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
20 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |
20 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |
20 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | |
20 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |
20 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |
20 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |
13 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |
13 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | Beijing Tech | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Elite | |
13 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |
13 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |
13 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |
13 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |
13 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taizhou Yuanda | |
13 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yanbian Beiguo | |
07 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Yanbian Beiguo | |
07 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |
07 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |
07 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |
07 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |
07 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |
07 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
07 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |
03 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |
03 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | Beijing Tech | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yanbian Beiguo | |
03 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |
03 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |
03 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |
03 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Shenyang Urban | |
03 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |
03 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ningxia Qidongli | |
27 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |
24 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Qingdao Jonoon | |
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | |
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zibo Cuju | |
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hebei Elite | |
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ningxia Qidongli | |
23 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |
19 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Dalian Chanjoy | |
17 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | |
16 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | |
16 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |
16 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |
16 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Transcend |
saison
rond
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 28
- 29
- 30
- south
- north
- ranking playoff
- 36th place match
- 56th place match
- hạng 3
- chung kết
- relegation playoffs
- promotion/relegation p/o
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):