England FA Cup résultat rond round 1 qualifying saison 2021-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- résultat
- tableau de la ligue
- cotes de football
- calendriers
- match vidéo
- lien sopcast
- match en direct
- score en direct
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse |
07 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Barkingside | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aveley | |
05 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Balham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Merstham | |
05 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Baldock Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisbech Town | |
05 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Littlehampton Town | 4 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Whitehawk | |
05 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Biggleswade United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Dunstable | |
05 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Erith Belvedere | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Chertsey Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Lichfield City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Squires Gate | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Shields | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hebburn Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | West Allotment Celtic | 2 - 7 | 1 - 1 | Bamber Bridge | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Bootle | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fc United Of Manchester | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Radcliffe Borough | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Barnoldswick Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pontefract Collieries | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Marske United | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Seaham Red Star | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sunderland Rca | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Stockton Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Atherton Collieries | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bridlington Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Warrington Rylands | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Shildon | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | South Shields | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Lancaster City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northwich Victoria | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Scarborough | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Witton Albion | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Mossley AFC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newton Aycliffe | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | City Of Liverpool | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clitheroe | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kendal Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colne | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Dunston Uts | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Marine | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Morpeth Town | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hyde United | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sherwood Colliery | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Stamford AFC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redditch United | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Worksop Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newport Pagnell Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Basford Utd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Leek Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grantham Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Bromsgrove Rovers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loughborough University | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sporting Khalsa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Carlton Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Stratford Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Belper Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Bedworth United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Winterton Rangers | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Chasetown | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barwell | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cleethorpes Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Tamworth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alvechurch | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Long Eaton United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coleshill Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Coalville | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Rushden&Diamonds | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Handsworth Parramore | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coventry United | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Tividale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spalding United | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Cambridge City | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | East Thurrock United | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Enfield Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dereham Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Bury | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Norwich United | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Wingate Finchley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Basildon United | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Potton United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Sudbury | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Corby Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hendon | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Felixstowe&Walton United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Great Wakering Rovers | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Leiston Fc | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brightlingsea Regent | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Hornchurch | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barton Rovers | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hitchin Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kings Langley | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Romford | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Stowmarket Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Potters Bar Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Mulbarton Wanderers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Welwyn Garden City | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Arlesey Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Bowers Pitsea | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Walthamstow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Berkhamsted Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Peterborough Sports | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haringey Borough | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Brentwood Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cheshunt | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Needham Market | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Ives Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Royston Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mildenhall Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Bedford Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Canvey Island | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lowestoft Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Walton Casuals | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Abbey Rangers | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chatham Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Phoenix Sports | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chipstead | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Redhill | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sevenoaks Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Whitstable Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leatherhead | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Harefield United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hastings United | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Haywards Heath Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Horsham | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Harrow Borough | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ramsgate | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Margate | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thame United | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Hythe Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascot United | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Uxbridge | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chesham United | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Corinthian | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Folkestone Invicta | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Northwood | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Chichester City | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Fleet Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hanwell Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peacehaven Telscombe | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sheppey United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marlow | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Ashford Town Middx | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tilbury | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sutton Common Rovers | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Beaconsfield Sycob | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Walton Hersham | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Lewes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Metropolitan Police | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Oxhey Jets | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Worthing | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Corinthian Casuals | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Burgess Hill Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bracknell Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Spelthorne Sports | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bedfont | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamworthy United | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mangotsfield United | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Aylesbury United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Willand Rovers | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kidlington | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bishops Cleeve | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flackwell Heath | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Banbury United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ardley United | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Parkway | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Shepton Mallet | 1 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Taunton Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Barnstaple Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lymington Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Poole Town | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Yate Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Blackfield Langley | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wimborne Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Exmouth Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Alton Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sholing | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Salisbury City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Hadley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Enfield 1893 | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Bognor Regis Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bridgwater Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Charnock Richard | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Prescot Cables | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Anstey Nomads | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stone Old Alleynians | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Leicester Road | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hanley Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Colney Heath | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ware | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Little Oakley | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kirkley&Pakefield | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kennington | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Carshalton Athletic | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Broadfields United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | South Park | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Highworth Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shaftesbury Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Longlevens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alresford Town | |
04 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Cirencester Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Easington Sports | |
04 Sep 2021 12:45 | FT | Jersey Bulls | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vcd Athletic |
saison
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
rond
- round 1 qualifying
- round 1 qualifying playoff
- round 2 qualifying
- round 2 qualifying playoff
- round 3 qualifying
- round 3 qualifying playoff
- round 4 qualifying
- round 4 qualifying playoff
- round 1
- round 2
- round 1 playoff
- round 3
- round 4
- round 2 playoff
- round 5
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...