Russia Div 2 West résultat rond promotion round saison 2021-2022
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- résultat
- tableau de la ligue
- cotes de football
- calendriers
- match vidéo
- lien sopcast
- match en direct
- score en direct
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse |
10 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | |
10 Jun 2022 15:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Moskva | |
10 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Tver | |
10 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Krasava Odintsovo | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Murom | |
10 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 0 - 6 | 0 - 6 | Leningradets | |
10 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo St | |
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Krasava Odintsovo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Leningradets | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Kairat Moskva | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Volga Tver | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
03 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Dynamo St | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Murom | |
28 May 2022 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Moskva | |
28 May 2022 14:00 | FT | Murom | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volga Tver | |
28 May 2022 14:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leningradets | |
28 May 2022 11:00 | FT | Krasava Odintsovo | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
28 May 2022 11:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | |
27 May 2022 16:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo St | |
22 May 2022 17:30 | FT | Dynamo St | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
22 May 2022 15:00 | FT | Kairat Moskva | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |
22 May 2022 14:00 | FT | Krasava Odintsovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
22 May 2022 13:00 | FT | Leningradets | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
22 May 2022 13:00 | FT | Volga Tver | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |
22 May 2022 12:00 | FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Murom | |
16 May 2022 13:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leningradets | |
15 May 2022 15:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Volga Tver | |
15 May 2022 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krasava Odintsovo | |
15 May 2022 14:00 | FT | Murom | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Moskva | |
15 May 2022 14:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo St | |
15 May 2022 13:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | |
11 May 2022 16:59 | FT | Leningradets | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Murom | |
11 May 2022 14:00 | FT | Kairat Moskva | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |
11 May 2022 13:30 | FT | Volga Tver | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
11 May 2022 13:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Krasava Odintsovo | |
11 May 2022 12:00 | FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
10 May 2022 13:00 | FT | Dynamo St | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
07 May 2022 13:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Krasava Odintsovo | |
06 May 2022 16:00 | FT | Murom | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo St | |
06 May 2022 16:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Moskva | |
06 May 2022 15:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leningradets | |
06 May 2022 13:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volga Tver | |
06 May 2022 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | |
01 May 2022 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krasava Odintsovo | |
30 Apr 2022 14:00 | FT | Kairat Moskva | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
30 Apr 2022 14:00 | FT | Leningradets | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
30 Apr 2022 14:00 | FT | Volga Tver | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murom | |
30 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | Dynamo St | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |
30 Apr 2022 12:30 | FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |
24 Apr 2022 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Leningradets | |
23 Apr 2022 15:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo St | |
23 Apr 2022 14:00 | FT | Murom | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | |
23 Apr 2022 14:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Krasava Odintsovo | |
23 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 2 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Volga Tver | |
23 Apr 2022 10:00 | FT | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Moskva | |
16 Apr 2022 16:00 | FT | Leningradets | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |
16 Apr 2022 14:00 | FT | Kairat Moskva | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Murom | |
16 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | Volga Tver | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
16 Apr 2022 12:30 | FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |
15 Apr 2022 16:00 | FT | Dynamo St | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
15 Apr 2022 12:00 | FT | Krasava Odintsovo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
09 Apr 2022 16:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Volga Tver | |
09 Apr 2022 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | |
09 Apr 2022 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo St | |
09 Apr 2022 14:00 | FT | Krasava Odintsovo | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |
09 Apr 2022 14:00 | FT | Murom | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leningradets | |
09 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Kairat Moskva | |
02 Apr 2022 16:00 | FT | Leningradets | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |
02 Apr 2022 14:00 | FT | Murom | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasava Odintsovo | |
02 Apr 2022 14:00 | FT | Kairat Moskva | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow B | |
02 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | Volga Tver | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
02 Apr 2022 12:00 | FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
01 Apr 2022 13:00 | FT | Dynamo St | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk |
saison
- 2010
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2015-2016
- 2016-2017
- 2017-2018
- 2021-2022
- 2023
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2024
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
rond
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- group a
- group b
- promotion round
- relegation round
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):