ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 14-05-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
English Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
Spanish La Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
14 May 2024 20:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
14 May 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
Scotland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 19:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dundee | |||||||
Brasil Serie A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fluminense | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
14 May 2024 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
Sweden Superettan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
Brasil Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
14 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio Novorizontino | |||||||
Sweden Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Simrishamn | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 17:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
14 May 2024 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 01:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
14 May 2024 01:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | |||||||
14 May 2024 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yverdon | |||||||
Copa Libertadores ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | |||||||
14 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
14 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
Russian Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
Copa do Brasil ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Juventude | ||||||||
Indonesia Super Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Egypt Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Smouha SC | |||||||
14 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | |||||||
14 May 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | El Zamalek | ||||||||
Iraq ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Najaf | |||||||
14 May 2024 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
UAE League Professional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 15:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hatta | |||||||
14 May 2024 15:10 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Bataeh | |||||||
14 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
South Africa Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
Vietnam First Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 13:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Phú Thọ | |||||||
Armenia Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Armenia | |||||||
14 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pyunik | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Royal Pari | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tecnico Universitario | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Scotland Championship ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Spartans | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
Jordan Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | |||||||
14 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
14 May 2024 18:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ramtha SC | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gagra | |||||||
14 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
14 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dila Gori | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
Iceland Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tindastoll Neisti Womens | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Al-hala | |||||||
14 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
England U21 Professional Development League 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burnley U21 | |||||||
14 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fleetwood Town U21 | |||||||
14 May 2024 19:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra U21 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 17:20 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Al Taraji | |||||||
14 May 2024 17:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Orubah | |||||||
14 May 2024 18:50 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Al Baten | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spirit | |||||||
14 May 2024 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sydney United | ||||||||
14 May 2024 11:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | |||||||
Chile Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
Albania Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
14 May 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
Chile Primera B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 01:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
Italy C1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vicenza | |||||||
14 May 2024 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carrarese | |||||||
14 May 2024 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Catania | |||||||
14 May 2024 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Casertana 1908 | |||||||
14 May 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
Brasileiro ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sao Bernardo | |||||||
Austria Landesliga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 18:21 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Kraig | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Alba Iulia | |||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nebitchi | |||||||
Qatar Prince Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 May 2024 15:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
14 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al Rayyan |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 85
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):