ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 21-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | |||||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CH Séc U19 | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 13:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ba Lan U21 | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U21 | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria U21 | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Áo U21 | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nhật Bản U20 | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | BSV Rehden | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Servette | ||||||||
21 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zurich | ||||||||
21 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lugano | ||||||||
21 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Young Boys | ||||||||
21 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basel | ||||||||
Ukraine Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lviv | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
India ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sudeva Delhi | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kenkre | |||||||
China Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
World Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Iran | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xứ Wales | |||||||
England U21 Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bristol City U21 | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace U21 | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City U21 | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Birmingham U21 | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kun Shan | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nanjing Fengfan | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Buxoro | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almopos | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Larisa | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ierapetra | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | |||||||
Malaysia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Selangor PB | |||||||
England Southern Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Batna | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
Israel State League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ironi Modiin | ||||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ||||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shimshon Tel Aviv | ||||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | ||||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | ||||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sport Club Dimona | ||||||||
Italy C1C ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pescara | |||||||
Angola Girabola League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wiliete | |||||||
21 Nov 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wiliete | ||||||||
Syrian League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Wathba Homs | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chapelton | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kagera Sugar | ||||||||
21 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polisi Tanzania |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 60
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...