ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 28-07-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
French Ligue 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nancy | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 00:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nhật Bản | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 03:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Australia | ||||||||
28 Jul 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Úc | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hull City | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Romania | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Serbia | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Granada | ||||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Karabukspor | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kremser | ||||||||
28 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Savona | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 17:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Heracles Almelo | ||||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zwolle | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Mannsdorf | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | First Vienna | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alcoyano | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cartagena | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fleury Merogis US | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Preston North End | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Gzira United | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Coleraine | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Truro City | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bury | ||||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aston Villa | ||||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Norwich City | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sheffield United | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pontedera | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 01:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Racing Club | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
Ireland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Galway United | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Patrick's | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Finn Harps | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
Brasil Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America MG | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
Copa do Brasil ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 01:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gremio | |||||||
Iran Pro League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
Singapore ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | DPMM FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Barito Putera | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Persiba Balikpapan | |||||||
Romania - Division A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
Poland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
Serbia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mladost Lucani | ||||||||
Croatia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rudes | |||||||
Bulgaria ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
Slovenia Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Iraq ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 14:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Talaba | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 14:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shorta | |||||||
China Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
Estonia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FCI Tallinn | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
African Nations Championship ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Burundi | ||||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
Austria Erste Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SV Ried | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | |||||||
Korea K-National League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mokpo City | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimhae City | |||||||
South Australian Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 11:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | West Adelaide | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guria Lanchkhuti | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
Estonia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saue Jk Laagri | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bk Forward | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 15:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Afips | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Biolog | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 11:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hume City | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cabinteely | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Athlone | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ska Khabarovsk Youth | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shanghai Shenxin | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zimbru Chisinau B | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff B | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cf Sparta Selemet | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Codru Lozova | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Heidelberg United U21 | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hume City U21 | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 09:20 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hottur Egilsstadir | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Haukar | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 17:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sc Gleisdorf | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deutschlandsberger Sc | |||||||
German 3. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Millonarios | |||||||
Peru Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Juan Aurich | |||||||
Belgian Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Bertrix | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Longlier | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | |||||||
TAS Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
Australian cloth ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 11:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Taringa Rovers | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
28 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 176
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...