Jadwal sepakbola 08-02-2017
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
Italy Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
French Ligue 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toulouse | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cumberland United | ||||||||
08 Feb 2017 08:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ceres | ||||||||
08 Feb 2017 09:15 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 09:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||||
08 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 10:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Middelfart | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vinogradar | ||||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jarota Jarocin | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Midtjylland | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich Knights Sc | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brann | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Pisek | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Minyor Pernik | ||||||||
08 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orebro | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Banfield | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cibalia | ||||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brda | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szeol | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Viborg | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cukaricki | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sileks | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vindbjart | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cigand Se | ||||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Middelfart | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hibernian FC | ||||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Limerick FC | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stockport County | |||||||
Copa Del Rey jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
AFC Champions League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
Germany Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
England FA Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
Copa Libertadores jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 00:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 01:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
Copa do Brasil jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Juventude | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America Natal Rn | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ypiranga Rs | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ASA AL | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | River Pi | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo PB | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
Iraq jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
South Africa Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Monaco U19 | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kobenhavn U19 | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid U19 | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basel U19 | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Manchester City U19 | |||||||
Greee Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
Cyprus Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America de Cali | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AZAL PFC Baku | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zira | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Co Sidi Bouzid | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A.s. Marsa | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
Egypt Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Enppi | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petrojet | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
England FA Trophy jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sporting De Gijon B | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
Argentina Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 00:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tiro Federal Morteros | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almirante Brown Lules | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Guemes | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 01:10 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Penarol | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pacifico | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belgrano Parana | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kimberley Mar Del Plata | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venezia | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 02:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zacatepec | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loros Universidad | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 04:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Clube Atletico Pernambucano | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Pe | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America Pe | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Salgueiros AC | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EC Santo Andre | |||||||
Indonesia Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pscs Cilacap | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Semen Padang | |||||||
Israel Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metropolitano Sc | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al-Ahed |
total pertandingan: 154
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):