Jadwal sepakbola 09-05-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | West Bromwich | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
England Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Norwich City | |||||||
Italy Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
Italy Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avellino | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bari | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Catania | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frosinone | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Modena | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanciano | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vicenza | |||||||
Spanish La Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Valencia | |||||||
09 May 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Girona | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Valladolid | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
French Ligue 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stade Reims | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lorient | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nantes | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bastia | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lille | |||||||
French Ligue 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
09 May 2015 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
09 May 2015 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Maritimo | |||||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hàn Quốc U23 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |||||||
09 May 2015 01:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Temperley | |||||||
09 May 2015 20:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
09 May 2015 22:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | |||||||
09 May 2015 22:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Westerlo | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Oostende | |||||||
Scotland Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Mirren | |||||||
Brasil Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coritiba | |||||||
09 May 2015 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gefle IF | |||||||
USA MLS jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 01:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New England Revolution | |||||||
09 May 2015 03:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
09 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
09 May 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tromso IL | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stabaek | |||||||
Ireland Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
09 May 2015 18:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
Sweden Superettan jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Karabukspor | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
Brasil Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
09 May 2015 01:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
09 May 2015 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
09 May 2015 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
09 May 2015 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
09 May 2015 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luverdense | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares Chiapas FC | |||||||
09 May 2015 02:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 20:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
Australia League A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 10:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
09 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
09 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
09 May 2015 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
U17 European jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Áo U17 | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bỉ U17 | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Đức U17 | |||||||
Israel Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 3 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
Austria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | SV Grodig | |||||||
Thailand jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port | |||||||
HongKong jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 07:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
09 May 2015 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | |||||||
09 May 2015 07:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
09 May 2015 07:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kitchee | |||||||
Hungary jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pecs | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
Poland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
Serbia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vojvodina | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
09 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
09 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
Croatia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
09 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
Egypt Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alaab Damanhour | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
Bulgaria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
09 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Slovakia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 19:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
Slovenia Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | |||||||
Wales Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
UAE League Professional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain | |||||||
Morocco Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
09 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
South Africa Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town City | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platinum Stars | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Supersport United | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Slavija | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitez | |||||||
China Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 08:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
Estonia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chiasso | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:45 | FT | 4 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau | |||||||
Armenia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 11:40 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ulisses FC | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MIKA Ashtarak | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 23:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Juventud Independiente | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goyang Hi | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
09 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
09 May 2015 22:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Suduva | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U. Autonoma | |||||||
09 May 2015 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | |||||||
09 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
09 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
Korea K-National League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yongin City | |||||||
09 May 2015 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Mipo | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 08:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Western Pride | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Buxoro | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Norrby IF | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Haka | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jazz | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
Malaysia FA Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Terengganu | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sollentuna United FF | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Upsala If | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skiljebo SK | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kvarnsvedens IK | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
09 May 2015 22:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bayswater City | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Perth SC | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Armadale | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
Romania B Play Off jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SC Bacau | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorohoi | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Satu Mare | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ramnicu Valcea | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zestafoni | ||||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zestafoni | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AZAL PFC Baku | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Afips | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vityaz Krymsk | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
French Nationa League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Epinal | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
09 May 2015 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wacker Burghausen | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tsv Buchbach | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Munchen 1860 Am | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sv Schalding Heining | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cska Moscow Youth | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Rostov Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Logan Lightning | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Albany Creek | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rochedale Rovers | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 09:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zlin | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Umea FC | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bk Forward | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honefoss | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fana | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Vidar | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Donn | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Eidsvold TF | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sprint-Jeloy | |||||||
Norway 2 Division D jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rc Arba | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Usm Alger | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
Iceland Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 11 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Stokkseyri | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Egs Gafsa | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Djerba | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | A.s. Marsa | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | |||||||
Hungary U21 League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ujpesti Te u21 | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton u21 | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasas u21 | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Illes Akademia Haladas u21 | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kecskemeti(u21) | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ferencvarosi Tc u21 | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pribram U19 | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
09 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
09 May 2015 11:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Meteor Praha U19 | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hlucin U19 | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsholotsho | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dongo Sawmills | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
09 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotyvas Radviliskis | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
09 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kivioli Irbis | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fci Tallinn B | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Succes | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Intersport Aroma | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tinex Sencur | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dravinja Kostroj | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kv Vesturbaeja | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Umf Afturelding | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Fjardabyggd | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haukar | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bi/bolungarvik | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
San Marino Girone A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Slovan Bratislava B | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava B | |||||||
09 May 2015 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
Korea Challengers League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju City | |||||||
09 May 2015 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
09 May 2015 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul Martyrs Fc | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
09 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
England Divison 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kingston City | |||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | |||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 9 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine George Cross | |||||||
09 May 2015 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nunawading City | |||||||
09 May 2015 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Itainen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JIPPO | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Etelainen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlantis | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Lantinen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:45 | FT | 3 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Grifk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nordvarmland Ff | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlstad BK | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Skovde | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gute | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kortedala If | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hoganas Bk | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalstorps If | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torslanda IK | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hogaborgs Bk | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vinbergs If | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division West jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Naestved | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Holbaek | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Semey | |||||||
09 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
09 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
09 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lashin Taraz | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vostok Oskemen | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olaines Fk | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Preilu | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saldus | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
09 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mengzi Wanhao | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sichuan Longfor | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nanjing Qianbao | |||||||
09 May 2015 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mornar | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Police United FC | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Phichit | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Drita | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Napredok | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kozuv | |||||||
German 3. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dortmund AM | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
Albania Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KF Laci | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | KS Elbasani | |||||||
09 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
Peru Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Deportivo Sport Loreto | |||||||
09 May 2015 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
09 May 2015 23:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juan Aurich | |||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Milan U19 | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vicenza Youth | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bologna Youth | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
09 May 2015 08:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
England Conference North Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
England Conference South Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whitehawk | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | |||||||
Oman jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 14:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sur Club | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:40 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Khaboora | |||||||
Kuwait League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 17:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Nasar | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Sahel | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Salibikhaet | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:05 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Khaitan | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | |||||||
09 May 2015 17:05 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
Lebanon jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Safa | |||||||
Chile Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
Macao Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Casa De Portugal | |||||||
09 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Monte Carlo | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakovski 2011 | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Vereya | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets Burgas | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||||
09 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niagara United | |||||||
09 May 2015 21:25 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sc Scarborough | |||||||
Japan Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
United Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caacupe Fbc | |||||||
Chile Primera B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
09 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | |||||||
09 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lota Schwager | |||||||
Malta Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valletta FC | |||||||
South Australian Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
09 May 2015 05:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
09 May 2015 05:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | |||||||
09 May 2015 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cumberland United | |||||||
09 May 2015 05:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seaford Rangers | |||||||
09 May 2015 05:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Cobras | |||||||
09 May 2015 05:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
09 May 2015 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | The Cove | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 10:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
09 May 2015 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Belconnen United | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Muniz | ||||||||
USA Women jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kansas City Womens | |||||||
09 May 2015 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston Breakers Womens | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bergnasets Aik | |||||||
09 May 2015 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valbo Ff | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Anundsjo If | |||||||
09 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
09 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Botswana U23 |
total pertandingan: 546
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...