Jadwal sepakbola 10-01-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
French Ligue 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bastia | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bordeaux | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Annecy | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elektron Veliky Novgorod | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Otrokovice | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | TSV Hartberg | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zira | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zurich | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kecskemeti TE | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mozambique | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bochum | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bellinzona | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Brno | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Democratic Rep Congo | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Neftci Baku | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mainz 05 | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Plock | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sv Meppen Womens | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 03:10 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Puebla | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 17:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | De Graafschap | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eindhoven | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
Portugal Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 20:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Italy Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Parma | |||||||
Australia League A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
Capital One Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Wales Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 8 | 1 - 4 | The New Saints | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Caernarfon | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Penybont | |||||||
South Africa Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
Greee Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lamia | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |||||||
England U21 Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City U21 | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens Park Rangers U21 | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Colchester United U21 | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Wigan U21 | |||||||
England Divison 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
England Northern Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marine | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Guiseley | |||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaysia | |||||||
Iran Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chadormalou Ardakan | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navad Urmia | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mes Shahr E Babak | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Van Pars Isfahan | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 12:20 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Riyadh | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 12:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 14:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
England Southern Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bracknell Town | ||||||||
England Conference jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bromley | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesterfield | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salford City | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
England Conference North Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blyth Spartans | ||||||||
England Conference South Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slough Town | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taunton Town | |||||||
Gulf Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuwait | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 16:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bahrain | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kelty Hearts | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunfermline | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Clyde | |||||||
Italian Youth Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Napoli U19 | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Genoa U19 | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli Youth | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ballymena United | ||||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coleraine | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 23:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venados | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
Portugal U23 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portimonense U23 | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Farense U23 | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||
Oman Professional League Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2023 12:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sohar Club | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Bashaer | |||||||
10 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Oruba Sur |
total pertandingan: 118
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...