Jadwal sepakbola 11-01-2019
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
England Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
Spanish La Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granada | |||||||
French Ligue 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lille | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | |||||||
French Ligue 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metz | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AS Beziers | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paris Fc | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Flamengo | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vasas | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ubon Umt United | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Estonia | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovakia U21 | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Genk | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sv Leobendorf | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Livingston | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 16:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iceland | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Twente Enschede Womens | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Luiz(RS) | |||||||
Australia League A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 08:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
India jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Kashmir | |||||||
AFC jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Australia | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Trung Quốc | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hàn Quốc | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Westerlo | |||||||
French Nationa League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Le Mans | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pau FC | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quevilly | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villefranche | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shabab Al Jabal | |||||||
Israel Leumit League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | As Ain Mlila | ||||||||
11 Jan 2019 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 12:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Raed | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 12:25 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:35 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nc Magra | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Annaba | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Kouba | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fjolnir | |||||||
Malta Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans | |||||||
Malta First Division League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
South Africa First League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Richards Bay | |||||||
CAF Champions League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Asec Mimosas | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
Sudan Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | |||||||
Qatar League Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 13:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shahaniya | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 13:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
11 Jan 2019 15:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
Oman Professional League Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sohar Club |
total pertandingan: 110
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):