Jadwal sepakbola 17-10-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
England Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
Italy Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Atalanta | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
Italy Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Monza | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
Spanish La Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Madrid | ||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elche | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Valencia | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Lugo | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
French Ligue 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lens | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lorient | |||||||
Eredivisie jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Groningen | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Willem II | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 00:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
Russia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
Brasil Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 22:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bragantino | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 22:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Juventude | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vejle | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
USA MLS jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlanta United | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orlando City | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Minnesota United | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 02:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viking | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stabaek | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Valerenga | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karagumruk | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
Brasil Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
AFC Champions League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 01:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Instituto | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
Portugal Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vizela | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Penafiel | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | SC Farense | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Nacional | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uniao De Coimbra | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anadia | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arouca | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fafe | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olhanense SC | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portimonense | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
Korea League Classic jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
J-League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
Russian First Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Akron Togliatti | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
Greece National A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | OFI Crete | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 4 - 1 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
Israel Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bali United | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arema Malang | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
Romania - Division A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Austria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Ried | |||||||
Thailand jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
Hungary jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
Poland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
Serbia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
Yemen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Ibb | |||||||
Croatia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
Bulgaria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
Slovakia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
Slovenia Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Koper | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
Belarus Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gomel | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
Qatar jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 6 - 4 | 4 - 3 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Taraz | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
Morocco Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
South Africa Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Posusje | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||||
Estonia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Jk Legion | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Milsami | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
Armenia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Noravank | |||||||
Andorra Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ordino | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ce Carroi | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Tomayapo | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Solola | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nueva Concepcion | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Achuapa | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Marte | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 01:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jocoro | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 22:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 22:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aguila | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Platense | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 02:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Victoria | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marathon | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 9 De Octubre | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Noah Jurmala | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 00:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 02:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
Austria Erste Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien Amateure | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
Japan Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Westerlo | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mp Mikkeli | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Tuymazy | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enkoping | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Karlbergs BK | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 23:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qarabag | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Essentuki | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Ebro | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas Atletico | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Arenteiro | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bergantinos Cf | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sd Tarazona | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mar Menor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ud Socuellamos | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Velez Cf | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AD Ceuta | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cacereno | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panaderia Pulido | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marino luanco | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Aviles | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastica Segoviana | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Cayon | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sd Laredo | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teruel | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Granada Cf B | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Intercity | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | UD Merida | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cd Ardoi | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | UD Alzira | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Pulpileno | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD San Roque | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ejido | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kocaelispor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adanaspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Altinordu | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chrudim | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lisen | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pitea If | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volyn | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Uzhhorod | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | IL Hodd | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chebba | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Erbaaspor S | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hendek Spor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kutahyaspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Batman Petrolspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Elazigspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayrampasaspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hacettepe Spor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elazig Belediyespor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kizilcabolukspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Aksarayspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tepecik Bld | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orduspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ofspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mardin Bb | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karabukspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gumushanespor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceyhanspor | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Zhomboy | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Navbahor Namangan B | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IF Fuglafjordur | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Graficar Beograd | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Loznica | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nomme United | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Parnu Jk | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Manama Club | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaldiya | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szentlorinc Se | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
San Marino Girone A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentino | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cailungo | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Humenne | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hostert | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rodange 91 | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Wiltz 71 | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vrchovina | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dolni Benesov | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bk Olympic | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlskrona | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baykonur | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leevon | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Udon Thani | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Customs Department FC | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lamphun Warrior | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ranong United | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orca Kamogawa Fc Womens | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ehime Fc | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | |||||||
German 3. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Wolfsburg | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
Albania Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | KF Tirana | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:50 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Taawon | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 06:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Happy Valley | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hoi King Sa | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | North District | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South China | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yuen Long | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Citizen | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan Youth | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 6 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Sms Lodz Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cienciano | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Karmel | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Karmel | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ethad Al-Ramtha | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ethad Al-Ramtha | |||||||
Oman jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:55 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dhufar | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahla | |||||||
Lebanon jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ansar Lib | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Bourj | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Shahrdari Hamedan | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vista Toorbin | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
Italy C1A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sudtirol | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Fiorenzuola | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Legnago Salus | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Usd Virtus Verona | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Calcio Lecco | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pro Sesto | |||||||
Italy C1C jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Taranto Sport | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Picerno | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paganese | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Messina | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Palermo | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Latina Calcio | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Catania | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | |||||||
Chile Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense pi | |||||||
Angola Girabola League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting De Benguela | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Academica Lobito | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Sporting Toronto | |||||||
Japan Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tiamo Hirakata | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
United Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loudoun United | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Louisville City | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham Legion | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New Mexico United | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atyra | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tacuary FBC | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
Malta Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sirens | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mosta | |||||||
Malta First Division League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marsa | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luqa St Andrews | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melita Fc | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lida | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 06:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | FU Moon | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 06:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Double Flower Fa | ||||||||
17 Oct 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kwong Wah AA | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lucky Mile | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tung Sing | |||||||
Gibraltar Premier Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | College Europa | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yupanqui | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Liniers | |||||||
Italy Serie D jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Carpi | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Us Casertana 1908 | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chieri | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Veranopolis Rs | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo Rs | |||||||
Brasileiro jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ypiranga Rs | |||||||
USA Women jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kansas City Nwsl Womens | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lichtenberg 47 | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chemie Leipzig | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ssv Jeddeloh | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sv Elversberg | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stuttgart Amateure | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hansa Luneburg | |||||||
Chile Primera D jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Independiente De Cauquenes | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 21:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | de Treffers | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kfc Mandel United | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Francs Borains | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rosengard Womens | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlantis | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Honka Akatemia | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gbk Kokkola | |||||||
Norway Division 4 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Middelfart | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 5 - 2 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sv Leobendorf | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pathum Thani United | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yasothon United | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sr Delemont | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Amedspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ispartaspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Corum Belediyespor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inegolspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Belediye Vanspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bodrumspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duzyurtspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Somaspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zonguldak | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kastamonuspor | ||||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adiyamanspor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nigde Belediyespor | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dugopolje | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Agia Napa | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Omonia Aradippou | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | |||||||
Kenya Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kakamega Homeboyz | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Costa Del Este | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting San Miguelito | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Fc Pan | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CA Independente | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Mladost Dg | |||||||
South Africa First League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Venda | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Polokwane City | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungry Lions | |||||||
Canadian Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc Edmonton | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hfx Wanderers | |||||||
CAF Champions League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Simba | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Es Setif | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Daring Club Motema Pembe | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chabab Ben Guerir | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Renaissance Zmamra | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Itihad Khemisset | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juarez U20 | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | UD Logrones | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo B | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing de Ferrol | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao B | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ue Cornella | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Baleares | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing de Santander | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
Burundi League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Les Crocos | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Top Junior | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Athletico Olympic | |||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
17 Oct 2021 08:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
17 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong FC |
total pertandingan: 615
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...