Jadwal sepakbola 23-04-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
England Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southampton | ||||||||
23 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
French Ligue 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunkerque | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Annecy | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Angers SCO | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Amiens | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paris Fc | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pau FC | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Sweden Superettan jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
England Divison 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterborough United | ||||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
AFC CUP jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
Brasil Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
AFC Champions League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ain | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 01:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | |||||||
Italy Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
Copa Libertadores jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
Turkey Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Raufoss | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
Romania - Division A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
Egypt Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Baladiyet El Mahallah | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ceramica Cleopatra | ||||||||
23 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | EL Masry | |||||||
Iraq jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Qasim Sport Club | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baghdad | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Naft Al Basra | ||||||||
South Africa Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sekhukhune United | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloga Doboj | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
Armenia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Herediano | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 00:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 02:20 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paktako 79 | ||||||||
23 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Navbahor Namangan B | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Burzaco | |||||||
Iceland Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 20:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | UMF Selfoss | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||||
Bahrain Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-shabbab | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hadd | |||||||
England Divison 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
England U21 Professional Development League 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hull City U21 | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burnley U21 | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigan U21 | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coventry U21 | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Peterborough United U21 | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Barnsley U21 | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham U21 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Worksop Town | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 16:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Jandal | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kholood | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Arabi Ksa | |||||||
India Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
Hungary Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Varda Se | |||||||
Peru Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Wollongong Olympic | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunbar Rovers | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marconi Stallions | ||||||||
23 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rydalmere Lions | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Lions | |||||||
England Conference North Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston United | |||||||
England Conference South Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
Oman jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 14:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Oma | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 14:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dhufar | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Annaba | |||||||
Algeria CUP jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malaysia U23 | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Viet Nam U23 | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Carapegua | |||||||
Chile Primera B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Santa Cruz | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Curico Unido | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
Brasileiro jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | South Coast Flame | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sydney University | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BSV Rehden | |||||||
QLD Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 10:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mitchelton | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 11:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southside Eagles | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Logan Lightning | ||||||||
Finland Suomen Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pepo | |||||||
23 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pps Old Stars | |||||||
Women Norwegian Toppserien jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stabaek Womens | |||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nebitchi | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portmore United | |||||||
Australia Queensland Pro Series jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2024 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Caboolture |
total pertandingan: 122
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):