Argentina Cup jadwal sepakbola, babak round 1, musim 2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Skor
- klasemen liga
- odds taruhan
- jadwal sepakbola
- video sepakbola
- link sopcast
- hidup tv, live streaming
- Live Scores
waktu | Minute | Kandang | Tandang | Analisa | ||
24 Jan 2023 22:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Ytiro | ||
01 Feb 2023 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ituzaingo | ||
02 Feb 2023 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yupanqui | ||
08 Feb 2023 21:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Independiente Chivilcoy | ||
09 Feb 2023 00:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Centro Espanol | ||
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpo | ||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | ||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Chaco For Ever thắng | ||||||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Norte Salta | ||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Merlo | ||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sarmiento Resistencia | |||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | ||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | ||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De Mayo | ||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | ||
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Almagro thắng | ||||||
15 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
22 Feb 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Excursionistas | ||
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
22 Feb 2023 22:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Claypole | ||
23 Feb 2023 00:40 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gsan Martin Formosa | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De Mayo | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | ||
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Almagro thắng | ||||||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Norte Salta | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Merlo | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||
07 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | ||
08 Mar 2023 20:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Chaco For Ever thắng | ||||||
09 Mar 2023 00:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
15 Mar 2023 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa Mitre | |||
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [6-7], Villa Mitre thắng | ||||||
15 Mar 2023 21:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | ||
16 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | ||
25 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | ||
26 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ciudad Bolivar | ||
12 Apr 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12 Apr 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||
12 Apr 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||
12 Apr 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Norte Salta | ||
12 Apr 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||
19 Apr 2023 20:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||
26 Apr 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
27 Apr 2023 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||
02 May 2023 21:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villa Mitre | ||
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-7] | ||||||
03 May 2023 21:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
10 May 2023 00:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almagro | ||
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Almagro thắng | ||||||
11 May 2023 01:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12 May 2023 00:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sol De Mayo | ||
17 May 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | ||
18 May 2023 01:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [2-4], All Boys thắng | ||||||
24 May 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||
24 May 2023 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Central Norte Salta | ||
06 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07 Jun 2023 23:10 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | ||
07 Jun 2023 23:40 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | ||
08 Jun 2023 01:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
14 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||
19 Jun 2023 21:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Argentino De Merlo | ||
27 Jun 2023 21:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensores Unidos |
musim
babak
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...