Argentina Primera B Nacional jadwal sepakbola, babak group b, musim 2023
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Skor
- klasemen liga
- odds taruhan
- jadwal sepakbola
- video sepakbola
- link sopcast
- hidup tv, live streaming
- Live Scores
waktu | Minute | Kandang | Tandang | Analisa | ||
10 Feb 2023 22:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
11 Feb 2023 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||
11 Feb 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
11 Feb 2023 00:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
11 Feb 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
11 Feb 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
11 Feb 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
11 Feb 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quilmes | |||
12 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
12 Feb 2023 22:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
18 Feb 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
18 Feb 2023 00:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||
18 Feb 2023 00:10 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Quilmes | ||
18 Feb 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
18 Feb 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
18 Feb 2023 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
19 Feb 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
19 Feb 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
21 Feb 2023 00:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
24 Feb 2023 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||
24 Feb 2023 23:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
25 Feb 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
25 Feb 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
25 Feb 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
26 Feb 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
26 Feb 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
26 Feb 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
26 Feb 2023 23:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
03 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
03 Mar 2023 20:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
04 Mar 2023 20:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
04 Mar 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chaco For Ever | |||
05 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
05 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villa Dalmine | ||
06 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aldosivi | ||
11 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Quilmes | ||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
11 Mar 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Mitre De Salta | |||
11 Mar 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chaco For Ever | |||
12 Mar 2023 00:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
12 Mar 2023 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
12 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | ||
14 Mar 2023 00:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
17 Mar 2023 22:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
18 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||
18 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chaco For Ever | ||
18 Mar 2023 22:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
19 Mar 2023 00:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
19 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
19 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
20 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
25 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
25 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
25 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
26 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
26 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||
26 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
26 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
27 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | ||
28 Mar 2023 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
28 Mar 2023 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Mitre De Salta | |||
28 Mar 2023 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aldosivi | |||
28 Mar 2023 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Maipu | |||
28 Mar 2023 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Madryn | |||
01 Apr 2023 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
02 Apr 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
02 Apr 2023 18:40 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
02 Apr 2023 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
02 Apr 2023 22:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
03 Apr 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
03 Apr 2023 21:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
03 Apr 2023 23:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07 Apr 2023 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
08 Apr 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
08 Apr 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | ||
08 Apr 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
08 Apr 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
09 Apr 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | ||
09 Apr 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
09 Apr 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
10 Apr 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
14 Apr 2023 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||
15 Apr 2023 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
15 Apr 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
16 Apr 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
16 Apr 2023 19:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
16 Apr 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
17 Apr 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
17 Apr 2023 23:55 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||
18 Apr 2023 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
22 Apr 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
22 Apr 2023 21:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
22 Apr 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
22 Apr 2023 23:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
23 Apr 2023 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
23 Apr 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
23 Apr 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
23 Apr 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
23 Apr 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Quilmes | ||
29 Apr 2023 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
29 Apr 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
29 Apr 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aldosivi | ||
29 Apr 2023 20:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
29 Apr 2023 22:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
30 Apr 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||
30 Apr 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
01 May 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
01 May 2023 00:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06 May 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
06 May 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
06 May 2023 21:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
06 May 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
06 May 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07 May 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
07 May 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Quilmes | ||
07 May 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
09 May 2023 01:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
13 May 2023 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||
13 May 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
13 May 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
13 May 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi | ||
14 May 2023 00:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
14 May 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
14 May 2023 20:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
15 May 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
16 May 2023 01:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
20 May 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
21 May 2023 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
21 May 2023 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
21 May 2023 01:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | ||
21 May 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
21 May 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
21 May 2023 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
22 May 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
23 May 2023 00:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
27 May 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
27 May 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
28 May 2023 01:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
28 May 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||
28 May 2023 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Aldosivi | ||
28 May 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
28 May 2023 21:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
28 May 2023 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
29 May 2023 23:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
02 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
03 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
03 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
03 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
03 Jun 2023 23:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
04 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
05 Jun 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
05 Jun 2023 21:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
06 Jun 2023 01:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | ||
14 Jun 2023 21:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | ||
17 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
17 Jun 2023 19:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
17 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aldosivi | ||
18 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
18 Jun 2023 21:20 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
19 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
19 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | ||
19 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
19 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
24 Jun 2023 16:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||
24 Jun 2023 20:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
25 Jun 2023 00:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
25 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
25 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
25 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
25 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
25 Jun 2023 23:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
01 Jul 2023 01:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
01 Jul 2023 01:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | ||
01 Jul 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
01 Jul 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
02 Jul 2023 19:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
02 Jul 2023 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||
02 Jul 2023 23:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
03 Jul 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
04 Jul 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
08 Jul 2023 16:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
08 Jul 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
08 Jul 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
08 Jul 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
08 Jul 2023 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
09 Jul 2023 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||
09 Jul 2023 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
09 Jul 2023 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
10 Jul 2023 00:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Quilmes | ||
13 Jul 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Brown Adrogue | |||
13 Jul 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||
13 Jul 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quilmes | |||
13 Jul 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chacarita Juniors | |||
13 Jul 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tristan Suarez | |||
13 Jul 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||
13 Jul 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing De Cordoba | |||
13 Jul 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Atlanta | |||
13 Jul 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Riestra | |||
15 Jul 2023 16:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
15 Jul 2023 19:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
15 Jul 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
15 Jul 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
16 Jul 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
16 Jul 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
16 Jul 2023 23:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
17 Jul 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aldosivi | ||
18 Jul 2023 01:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
22 Jul 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | ||
22 Jul 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
23 Jul 2023 00:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
23 Jul 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
23 Jul 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
23 Jul 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
23 Jul 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
23 Jul 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | ||
24 Jul 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
29 Jul 2023 16:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
29 Jul 2023 23:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
30 Jul 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
30 Jul 2023 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
30 Jul 2023 19:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||
30 Jul 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
30 Jul 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
30 Jul 2023 21:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
31 Jul 2023 01:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
05 Aug 2023 16:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | ||
05 Aug 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
05 Aug 2023 22:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | ||
06 Aug 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
06 Aug 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
06 Aug 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
06 Aug 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
07 Aug 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
08 Aug 2023 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
12 Aug 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chacarita Juniors | |||
12 Aug 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Madryn | |||
12 Aug 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Rafaela | |||
12 Aug 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chaco For Ever | |||
12 Aug 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Independiente Rivadavia | |||
12 Aug 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Maipu | |||
12 Aug 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa Dalmine | |||
12 Aug 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Mitre De Salta | |||
12 Aug 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aldosivi | |||
18 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
19 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
19 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
19 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||
19 Aug 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
19 Aug 2023 23:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
20 Aug 2023 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
20 Aug 2023 19:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
20 Aug 2023 21:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
25 Aug 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
26 Aug 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
26 Aug 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
26 Aug 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
26 Aug 2023 20:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
26 Aug 2023 22:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
27 Aug 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Quilmes | ||
27 Aug 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
27 Aug 2023 20:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
02 Sep 2023 17:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
02 Sep 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
02 Sep 2023 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
03 Sep 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
03 Sep 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||
03 Sep 2023 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
04 Sep 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensores de Belgrano | |||
05 Sep 2023 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
05 Sep 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06 Sep 2023 01:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||
09 Sep 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
10 Sep 2023 18:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
10 Sep 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
10 Sep 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
10 Sep 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
10 Sep 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
10 Sep 2023 20:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | ||
10 Sep 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
11 Sep 2023 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
14 Sep 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chaco For Ever | |||
14 Sep 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chacarita Juniors | |||
14 Sep 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Mitre De Salta | |||
14 Sep 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Independiente Rivadavia | |||
14 Sep 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing De Cordoba | |||
14 Sep 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tristan Suarez | |||
14 Sep 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Maipu | |||
15 Sep 2023 19:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
16 Sep 2023 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
17 Sep 2023 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
17 Sep 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chaco For Ever | ||
17 Sep 2023 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
17 Sep 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
17 Sep 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||
17 Sep 2023 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
19 Sep 2023 01:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||
23 Sep 2023 01:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
23 Sep 2023 20:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | ||
23 Sep 2023 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
24 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
24 Sep 2023 17:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
24 Sep 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
24 Sep 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
24 Sep 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
25 Sep 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
29 Sep 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chacarita Juniors | |||
29 Sep 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Independiente Rivadavia | |||
29 Sep 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chaco For Ever | |||
30 Sep 2023 01:10 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | ||
30 Sep 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
30 Sep 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
01 Oct 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01 Oct 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
01 Oct 2023 22:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chaco For Ever | ||
02 Oct 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
02 Oct 2023 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||
02 Oct 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
07 Oct 2023 17:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | ||
07 Oct 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||
07 Oct 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
08 Oct 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Maipu | ||
08 Oct 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||
08 Oct 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||
08 Oct 2023 21:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
08 Oct 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
09 Oct 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||
15 Oct 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||
15 Oct 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | ||
15 Oct 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||
15 Oct 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||
15 Oct 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||
15 Oct 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing De Cordoba | ||
15 Oct 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
15 Oct 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
15 Oct 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia |
musim
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2013-2014
- 2014
- 2016
- 2016-2017
- 2017-2018
- 2022
- 2021-2022
- 2023
- 2015
- 2018-2019
- 2024
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
babak
- group a
- group b
- promotion playoffs
- relegation playoff
- promotion playoffs semifinal
- promotion playoffs 2
- promotion playoffs final
- chung kết
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):