International Friendly jadwal sepakbola, babak 3, musim 2022
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Skor
- klasemen liga
- odds taruhan
- jadwal sepakbola
- video sepakbola
- link sopcast
- hidup tv, live streaming
- Live Scores
waktu | Minute | Kandang | Tandang | Analisa | ||
01 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | ||
01 Mar 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
01 Mar 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phần Lan U17 | ||
04 Mar 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oygarden | ||
05 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Orn-Horten | ||
05 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||
05 Mar 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | ||
05 Mar 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Nữ Ba Lan U17 | ||
06 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SK Traeff | ||
07 Mar 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||
08 Mar 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fredrikstad | ||
08 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | ||
08 Mar 2022 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fram Larvik | ||
08 Mar 2022 18:15 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ebk Espoo | ||
10 Mar 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jerv | |||
10 Mar 2022 13:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alians Lypova Dolyna | |||
10 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Rodde | ||
10 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marienlyst | ||
10 Mar 2022 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brattvag | ||
10 Mar 2022 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Vidar | |||
11 Mar 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maxline Vitebsk | ||
11 Mar 2022 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||
11 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||
11 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||
11 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Oygarden | ||
11 Mar 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Aalesund FK | ||
11 Mar 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alta | ||
11 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | ||
11 Mar 2022 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lyn Oslo | |||
11 Mar 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torns IF | ||
12 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KuPS | ||
12 Mar 2022 12:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mp Mikkeli | ||
13 Mar 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lida | ||
13 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Bgufk Minsk Womens | ||
13 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | B 1913 Odense | ||
14 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brann | ||
15 Mar 2022 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Lada Togliatti | ||
15 Mar 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | ||
15 Mar 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kristiansund BK | |||
15 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Staal Jorpeland | ||
16 Mar 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||
16 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||
16 Mar 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fram Larvik | ||
16 Mar 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tvaakers IF | ||
16 Mar 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stockay Warfusee | ||
17 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Utsiktens BK | ||
17 Mar 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atlantis | ||
19 Mar 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brann | ||
19 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seychelles | ||
20 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tromso IL | ||
22 Mar 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Kitchee | ||
22 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||
22 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||
22 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | ||
22 Mar 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | ||
22 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Egersunds IK | ||
23 Mar 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||
23 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Guinea Bissau | ||
23 Mar 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Croatia U20 | |||
23 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qatar U23 | ||
23 Mar 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tajikistan U23 | |||
23 Mar 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central African Republic | ||
23 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
23 Mar 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cape Verde | ||
24 Mar 2022 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tigres UANL | ||
24 Mar 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vendsyssel | ||
24 Mar 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oud Heverlee | |||
24 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||
24 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | ||
24 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||
24 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 5 - 0 | Hamburger | ||
24 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Dornbirn | ||
24 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rheindorf Altach | ||
24 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||
24 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||
24 Mar 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darmstadt | |||
24 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | ||
24 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
24 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||
24 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wacker Burghausen | ||
24 Mar 2022 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||
24 Mar 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||
24 Mar 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sierra Leone | ||
24 Mar 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Benin | ||
24 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Basel | ||
24 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Czech Republic U20 | ||
24 Mar 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brodd | ||
25 Mar 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||
25 Mar 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gnistan | ||
25 Mar 2022 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cibalia | ||
25 Mar 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
25 Mar 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | ||
25 Mar 2022 10:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Indonesia U19 | ||
25 Mar 2022 10:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||
25 Mar 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | ||
25 Mar 2022 11:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||
25 Mar 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen | ||
25 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||
25 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alaves | ||
25 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||
25 Mar 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Holstein Kiel | |||
25 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orgryte | ||
25 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | ||
25 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||
25 Mar 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Elfsborg | ||
25 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aarau | ||
25 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Raufoss | ||
25 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Greuther Furth | ||
25 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arda | ||
25 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Zambia | ||
25 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Malta U19 | ||
25 Mar 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||
25 Mar 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Opatija | ||
25 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bijelo Brdo | ||
25 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ethiopia | ||
25 Mar 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tunisia U23 | ||
25 Mar 2022 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan U21 | ||
25 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | ||
25 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fyllingsdalen | ||
25 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Orn-Horten | ||
25 Mar 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baerum SK | |||
25 Mar 2022 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Halsen | |||
25 Mar 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Granada | ||
25 Mar 2022 23:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Barbados | ||
25 Mar 2022 23:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club America | |||
26 Mar 2022 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honka | ||
26 Mar 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kiffen | ||
26 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metta/LU Riga | ||
26 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | ||
26 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||
26 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nhật Bản U23 | ||
26 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Thái Lan U23 | ||
26 Mar 2022 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pallokerho 35 | ||
26 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||
26 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sudan | ||
26 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kosovo U19 | ||
26 Mar 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ham-Kam | ||
26 Mar 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||
26 Mar 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brann | ||
26 Mar 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U23 | ||
26 Mar 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan U23 | ||
26 Mar 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mozambique | ||
27 Mar 2022 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Grifk | ||
27 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | ||
27 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | ||
27 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oygarden | ||
27 Mar 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||
27 Mar 2022 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||
27 Mar 2022 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Haiti | ||
28 Mar 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kosovo U19 | ||
28 Mar 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tunisia U23 | ||
28 Mar 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Azerbaijan U16 | ||
28 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Malaysia | ||
28 Mar 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Montenegro U19 | ||
28 Mar 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Astra Ploiesti | |||
28 Mar 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Marino | ||
28 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||
28 Mar 2022 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U21 | ||
29 Mar 2022 00:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | America MG | ||
29 Mar 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mông Cổ | ||
29 Mar 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyrgyzstan | ||
29 Mar 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan U23 | ||
29 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trung Quốc U23 | ||
29 Mar 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Iraq U23 | ||
29 Mar 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tajikistan U23 | |||
29 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sierra Leone | ||
29 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha U20 | ||
29 Mar 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Uganda | ||
29 Mar 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Qatar U19 | ||
29 Mar 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Japan U21 | ||
29 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Equatorial Guinea | ||
29 Mar 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản U23 | ||
30 Mar 2022 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Acreano | ||
30 Mar 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kitchee | ||
30 Mar 2022 13:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pepo | ||
30 Mar 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||
30 Mar 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||
30 Mar 2022 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jazz |
musim
babak
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):