Uzbekistan Division 1 jadwal sepakbola, babak group a, musim 2021
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Skor
- klasemen liga
- odds taruhan
- jadwal sepakbola
- video sepakbola
- link sopcast
- hidup tv, live streaming
- Live Scores
waktu | Minute | Kandang | Tandang | Analisa | ||
22 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Fk Tashkent | ||
23 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Buxoro | ||
23 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Istiklol Fergana | ||
24 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||
24 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangiyer | ||
28 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oktepa | ||
29 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Fargona | ||
29 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||
30 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buxoro | ||
30 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||
04 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yangiyer | ||
05 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||
05 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Aral Nukus | ||
06 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buxoro | ||
06 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | ||
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oktepa | ||
10 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||
11 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | ||
12 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Fargona | ||
12 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Olympic Fk Tashkent | ||
16 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yangiyer | ||
17 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aral Nukus | ||
17 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Xorazm Urganch | ||
06 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | ||
06 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||
07 May 2021 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oktepa | ||
07 May 2021 13:50 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangiyer | ||
11 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||
14 May 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aral Nukus | ||
15 May 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||
15 May 2021 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||
16 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||
19 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympic Fk Tashkent | ||
20 May 2021 15:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | ||
21 May 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yangiyer | ||
22 May 2021 14:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Oktepa | ||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||
29 May 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shurtan Guzor | ||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||
03 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||
06 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oktepa | ||
07 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||
08 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||
08 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aral Nukus | ||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympic Fk Tashkent | ||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||
13 Jun 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aral Nukus | ||
13 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yangiyer | ||
19 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Fk Tashkent | ||
19 Jun 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||
20 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Xorazm Urganch | ||
20 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oktepa | ||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangiyer | ||
27 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||
27 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Xorazm Urganch | ||
27 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aral Nukus | ||
04 Aug 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympic Fk Tashkent | ||
05 Aug 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||
11 Aug 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||
11 Aug 2021 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aral Nukus | ||
12 Aug 2021 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||
23 Aug 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Buxoro | ||
24 Aug 2021 13:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||
24 Aug 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympic Fk Tashkent | ||
29 Aug 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Fargona | ||
04 Sep 2021 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aral Nukus | ||
05 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||
07 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||
12 Sep 2021 13:15 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Yangiyer | ||
12 Sep 2021 14:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympic Fk Tashkent | ||
12 Sep 2021 14:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro |
musim
babak
- group a
- 1
- group b
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- promotion round
- relegation round
- playoffs
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):