Skor Sepak Bola 04-05-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Arsenal | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Newcastle United | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:30 | FT | Manchester City | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Birmingham | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Ipswich | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Leeds United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Southampton | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Leicester City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Middlesbrough | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Rotherham United | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Stoke City | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Sunderland | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Swansea City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | West Bromwich | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Ac Monza | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lazio | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:45 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:15 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:30 | FT | Girona | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Barcelona | ||||||
04 May 2024 20:00 | FT | Mallorca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:15 | FT | SD Huesca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:30 | FT | Racing de Santander | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
04 May 2024 20:00 | FT | Cartagena | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Augsburg | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:30 | FT | Koln | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Greuther Furth | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Le Havre | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Monaco | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | Nice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | Stade Reims | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marseille | |||||||
04 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Metz | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
04 May 2024 20:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
French Ligue 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Auxerre | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paris Fc | ||||||
04 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Guingamp | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:30 | FT | Boavista | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:30 | FT | Rio Ave | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
04 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portimonense | ||||||
04 May 2024 20:30 | FT | Chaves | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Porto | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Home United FC | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Standard Wetteren | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:15 | FT | KV Mechelen | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Gent | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:45 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Genk | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:30 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Mirren | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 20:00 | FT | Fluminense | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
04 May 2024 22:30 | FT | Bragantino | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Halmstads | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:30 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hacken | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vestri | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Brann | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Budejovice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Pardubice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:59 | FT | Slavia Praha | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Osters IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AC Oulu | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KuPS | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Istanbulspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Karagumruk | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Samsunspor | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 01:30 | FT | Coritiba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
04 May 2024 21:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
04 May 2024 22:00 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 01:00 | FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:30 | FT | Defensores Unidos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | San Telmo | ||||||
04 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:30 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Guemes | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:30 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:30 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:30 | FT | Almirante Brown | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Madryn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:30 | FT | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Maipu | ||||||
04 May 2024 20:00 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
04 May 2024 20:00 | FT | Atletico Mitre De Salta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
04 May 2024 21:35 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | ||||||
04 May 2024 23:40 | FT | San Martin Tucuman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 16:59 | FT | Servette | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:59 | FT | Grasshoppers | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:30 | FT | Lugano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Feirense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uniao Leiria | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Academico Viseu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leixoes | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:30 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 10:45 | FT | Sydney FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macarthur | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 06:30 | FT | Seoul | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
04 May 2024 08:30 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
Vietnam Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hà Nội | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Định | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:15 | FT | Công An Hà Nội | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nam Định | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:15 | FT | Hải Phòng | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
Russian First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 05:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamaz | ||||||
04 May 2024 07:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | FK Khimki | 5 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Sokol | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Spartak Kostroma | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Alania | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Miass | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:30 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Makhachkala | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:30 | FT | Rodina Moskva | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
04 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | ||||||
04 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lnz Cherkasy | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Botosani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
04 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
Thailand Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
HongKong Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 08:00 | FT | Southern District | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | Eastern A.A Football Team | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
Hungary Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:30 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Varda Se | ||||||
04 May 2024 18:15 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Stal Mielec | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
04 May 2024 18:30 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Pharco | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Ismaily | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Gounah | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | El Daklyeh | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ceramica Cleopatra | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:30 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:59 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:59 | FT | Trencin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:59 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:30 | FT | Koper | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gomel | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:30 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:30 | FT | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
Iraq Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Al Shorta | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Newroz Sc Irq | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:45 | FT | Al Qasim Sport Club | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Zakho | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | Baghdad | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zakho | |||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | Al-Hudod | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | Karbalaa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Duhok | |||||||
04 May 2024 18:15 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karbalaa | ||||||
04 May 2024 20:15 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Najaf | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turan Turkistan | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Astana 64 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yelimay Semey | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | Aksu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ordabasy | |||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astana | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Igman Konjic | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:45 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:35 | FT | Qingdao West Coast | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | HeNan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
Vietnam First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Đồng Tháp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Nomme United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Trans Narva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Sheriff | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Milsami | ||||||
04 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Csf Baliti | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
Armenia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Artsakh Noah | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alashkert | ||||||
Andorra Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 19:30 | FT | Pas De La Casa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 22:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Jocoro | ||||||
04 May 2024 22:15 | FT | CD Dragon | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
04 May 2024 22:15 | FT | Fuerte San Francisco | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Once Municipal | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 22:00 | FT | Upnfm | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Vida | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 06:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
04 May 2024 08:30 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 01:00 | FT | Orense SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Cumbaya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
04 May 2024 21:30 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:30 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
Austria Erste Division Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:30 | FT | SV Horn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregenz | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||||||
England U21 Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Reading U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough U21 | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 09:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Dnipro 1 U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kryvbas U21 | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Polissya Zhytomyr U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Cove Rangers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kelty Hearts | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queen of South | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
South Australian Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
04 May 2024 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | ||||||
04 May 2024 08:30 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
04 May 2024 08:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Croydon Kings | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Andijan Fa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turon Nukus | ||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Fergana University | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | ||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Paktako 79 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chigatoy | ||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Jayxun | 7 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Navoiy Fa | ||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Jizzakh Bars | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qoraqalpogiston Fa | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:30 | FT | Andijon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torslanda IK | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Rosengard | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | Lunds BK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ariana | |||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Onsala Bk | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
Jordan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 18:45 | FT | Maan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ramtha SC | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Jaro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salon Palloilijat Salpa | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | JIPPO | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sjk Akatemia | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | TPS Turku | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kapa Helsinki | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 09:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lada Togliatti | ||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Kirov | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:30 | FT | Akron Togliatti B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orenburg 2 | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 00:00 | FT | Los Andes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Martin Burzaco | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Armadale | ||||||
04 May 2024 08:00 | FT | Western Knights | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayswater City | ||||||
04 May 2024 08:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | ||||||
04 May 2024 08:00 | FT | Fremantle City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
04 May 2024 08:00 | FT | Olympic Kingsway Sc | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perth SC | ||||||
04 May 2024 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perth Redstar | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 22:00 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metropolitanos | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Fk Kapaz Ganca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:30 | FT | Qarabag | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alania-d Vladikavkaz | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Pobeda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Kuban Kholding | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Yalta | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Sevastopol PFK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Tambov | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ska Khabarovsk 2 | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 04:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
04 May 2024 07:00 | FT | South Melbourne | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
04 May 2024 08:00 | FT | Heidelberg United | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Manningham United Blues | ||||||
04 May 2024 08:00 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
French Nationa League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Rouen | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 01:00 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
04 May 2024 01:00 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 17:30 | FT | Utebo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UD Logrones | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | Al Akhdhar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Ahly Benghazi | |||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | Al Morooj | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Anwar | |||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | Al Sadaqa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-hilal(lby) | |||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | Al Suqoor Lby | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Taawun | |||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | Al-tahaddi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Nasr Benghazi | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Eyupspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Goztepe | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 08:00 | FT | Yanbian Longding | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
04 May 2024 08:30 | FT | Dalian Zhixing | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
04 May 2024 08:30 | FT | Dongguan Guanlian | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wuxi Wugou | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Yunnan Yukun | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha B | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Lisen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Friska Viljor | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Umea FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fbk Karlstad | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lyn Oslo | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Levanger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Raufoss | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Moss | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Stabaek | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Valerenga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bryne | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Sc Poltava | ||||||
04 May 2024 11:30 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khust City | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yarud Mariupol | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Nyva Buzova | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Chernihiv | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Usm Khenchela | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique De Beja | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | As Slimane | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Us Tataouine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 09:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
04 May 2024 09:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
04 May 2024 09:15 | FT | Dukla Praha U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Frydek-mistek u19 | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Brno U19 | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Zlin U19 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Andranik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | Ararat Armenia B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Onor | |||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Shirak Gjumri B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nikarm | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Green Fuel | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Herentals College | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yadah | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manica Diamonds | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Ekranas Panevezys | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nfa Aisciai Kaunas | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Bfa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Kauno Zalgiris Ii | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai B | ||||||
Chile Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 01:00 | FT | Brujas De Salamanca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Companias | ||||||
04 May 2024 20:00 | FT | Vicente Rosales | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Wanderers | ||||||
04 May 2024 21:00 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imperial Unido | ||||||
04 May 2024 23:00 | FT | Ferro Monte Aguila | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Antonio Unido | ||||||
04 May 2024 23:30 | FT | Municipal Puente Alto | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colchagua Cd | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Toftir B68 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
04 May 2024 18:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
04 May 2024 18:30 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 10:30 | FT | Elva | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tallinn | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:30 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
04 May 2024 10:30 | FT | Viimsi Mrjk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tabasalu Charma | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Al Ahli Bhr | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Hadd | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Busaiteen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Najma | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Manama Club | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Bilje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dravinja Kostroj | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Brinje Grosuplje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Krka | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gorica | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Austfjaroa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Throttur Vogur | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Reynir Sandgerdi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kfr Aegir | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Haukar | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hottur Huginn | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kormakur | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Kf Gardabaer | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Dalvik Reynir | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SS Murata | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:30 | FT | Sp Cosmos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tre Penne | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | Dolny Kubin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Humenne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Povazska Bystrica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Artmedia Petrzalka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Brera Strumica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Voska Sport | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
Korea Challengers League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 06:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Paju Citizen Fc | ||||||
04 May 2024 07:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Daegu Fc Ii | ||||||
04 May 2024 07:00 | FT | Gangneung | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Citizen | ||||||
04 May 2024 07:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 06:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Northcote City | ||||||
04 May 2024 09:15 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 09:15 | FT | Tatran Brno Bohunice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
04 May 2024 09:15 | FT | Motorlet Praha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Hostoun | ||||||
04 May 2024 09:30 | FT | Blansko | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Uhersky Brod | ||||||
04 May 2024 09:30 | FT | Prepere | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Prestice | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Povltava Fa | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:30 | FT | Tj Start Brno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Frydlant | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Ceska Lipa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banik Sous | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Hlucin | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Karlovy Vary Dvory | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
04 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Hranice Kunz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava B | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Riga Fc Ii | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Valmieras Fk Ii | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Olaines Fk | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola Ii | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ogre United | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Skanstes Sk | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 08:00 | FT | Taian Tiankuang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Hainan Star | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Guangxi Lanhang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Jezero Plav | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Mladost Dg | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Mornar | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Si United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Bashkimi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Negotino | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Novaci | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karaorman | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Detonit Plachkovica | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Osogovo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skopje | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kf Arsimi | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Kamenica Sasa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozuv | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Besa Doberdoll | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 05:00 | FT | Viamaterras Miyazaki Womens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ As Harima Albion | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Sc Freiburg Ii | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dortmund AM | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Verl | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Ssv Ulm 1846 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Koln | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RW Essen | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Nữ Hoffenheim | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||
Albania Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Kf Erzeni Shijak | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | KF Laci | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KS Dinamo Tirana | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Al Shabab Ksa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Raed | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Al Tai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Al Nassr | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
India Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Mohun Bagan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Mumbai City | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Radunia Stezyca | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Lech Poznan B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hutnik Krakow | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:30 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | Gks Jastrzebie | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Korona Kielce U19 | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Warta Poznan Youth | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wisla Krakow Youth | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 00:00 | FT | Cienciano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
04 May 2024 02:30 | FT | Alianza Lima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
04 May 2024 02:30 | FT | Alianza Lima | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
04 May 2024 21:30 | FT | Carlos A Mannucci | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Garcilaso | ||||||
04 May 2024 21:30 | FT | Comerciantes Unidos | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Ssd Monza 1912 Youth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Frosinone Youth | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Inter Milan U19 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Verona U19 | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | AS Roma U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lazio U19 | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 09:00 | FT | Gold Coast United | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Caron Della | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:30 | FT | Brackley Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boston United | ||||||
Argentina Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 01:30 | FT | Ca Juventud Unida San Luis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||||||
Lebanon Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Shabab Sahel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hikma | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Na Hussein Dey | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rc Kouba | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Esm Kolea | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Crb Temouchent | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wa Mostaganem | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Es Mostaganem | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wa Boufarik | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Js Ghir Abadla | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mcb Oued Sly | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Jsm Tiaret | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Mecheria | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Skaf Khemis Melina | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rc Arba | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique Akbou | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | As Khroub | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Es Sour El Ghozlane | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Ib Khemis El Khechna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hb Chelghoum Laid | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Irb Ouargla | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oued Magrane | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Js Bordj Menaiel | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Msp Batna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usm Annaba | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Teleghma | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mo Constantine | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Batna | ||||||
Algeria CUP Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 21:00 | Mc Alger | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 00:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Huachipato | ||||||
04 May 2024 20:00 | FT | Cobresal | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Colo Colo | ||||||
Angola Girabola League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | Bravos Do Maquis | ? - ? | ? - ? | Academica Lobito | |||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Lunda Sul | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Sporting Cabinda | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:30 | FT | Interclube Luanda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Kabuscorp Do Palanca | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Sao Salvador | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Bonnyrigg Rose | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartans | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Clyde | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 05:00 | FT | Honda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Criacao Shinjuku | ||||||
04 May 2024 05:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kochi United | ||||||
04 May 2024 05:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
04 May 2024 05:00 | FT | Tochigi City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 21:00 | FT | Memphis 901 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
04 May 2024 23:30 | FT | Charleston Battery | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 00:30 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pastoreo | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Martin Ledesma | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
Chile Primera B Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 17:30 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||||||
04 May 2024 20:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
04 May 2024 22:30 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
Malta Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Maxline Vitebsk | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Bate 2 Borisov | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo 2 Zhodino | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:30 | FT | Bumprom Gomel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Belarus U17 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Niva Dolbizno | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Corvinul Hunedoara | ||||||
Northern Ireland Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:30 | FT | Cliftonville | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
Bangladesh Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Bangladesh Police | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rahmatgonj Mfs | ||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Fortis Limited | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sheikh Russel KC | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:45 | FT | Bashundhara Kings | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Abahani Limited Dhaka | ||||||
South Australian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
04 May 2024 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Vipers | ||||||
04 May 2024 06:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Cobras | ||||||
04 May 2024 06:30 | FT | Fulham United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Adelaide | ||||||
04 May 2024 06:30 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
04 May 2024 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salisbury United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 07:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
04 May 2024 09:30 | FT | St George Saints | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Spirit | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hills Brumbies | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:15 | FT | St George City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Manly United | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 06:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | ||||||
04 May 2024 08:45 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 05:30 | Maitland | ? - ? | ? - ? | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
04 May 2024 05:30 | New Lambton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lambton Jarvis | |||||||
04 May 2024 07:30 | FT | Cooks Hill United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
04 May 2024 07:30 | Hamilton Olympic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
04 May 2024 08:30 | FT | Valentine | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
South Africa League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Chippa United FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
Central Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 03:30 | FT | Miramar Rangers | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Napier City Rovers | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 21:00 | Veranopolis Rs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ec Passo Fundo | |||||||
04 May 2024 21:00 | Uniao Frederiquense Rs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cruzeiro Rs | |||||||
04 May 2024 21:00 | Ec Pelotas Rs | ? - ? | ? - ? | CE Lajeadense | |||||||
Brasileiro Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 21:00 | FT | Confianca Se | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tombense | ||||||
04 May 2024 21:00 | Nautico PE | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ypiranga Rs | |||||||
04 May 2024 23:30 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volta Redonda | |||||||
04 May 2024 23:30 | FT | Floresta/ce | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ferroviaria Sp | ||||||
USA Women Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 02:30 | FT | Utah Royals Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Angel City Fc Womens | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 03:30 | FT | Central Valley Fuego | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vsg Altglienicke | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Hannover 96 Am | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ssv Jeddeloh | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Eintr. Bamberg | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Memmingen | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Greuther Furth 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg 2 | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Nurnberg Am | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schweinfurt | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Spvgg Ansbach | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | TSV Aubstadt | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Duren | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bocholter Vv | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Wegberg Beeck | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Lippstadt | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | SC Wiedenbruck | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Wuppertaler Sv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LR Ahlen | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Kickers Offenbach | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | TuS Koblenz | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Tsg Balingen | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Havelse | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Eimsbutteler Tv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | VfB Oldenburg | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Berliner Fc Dynamo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | ||||||
TAS Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 05:00 | FT | South Hobart | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Riverside Olympic | ||||||
04 May 2024 05:30 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Glenorchy Knights | ||||||
04 May 2024 07:30 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 08:00 | FT | Fraser Park | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Central Coast United | ||||||
Australia Victoria State League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 06:00 | FT | Doveton | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nunawading City | ||||||
04 May 2024 06:00 | FT | Boroondara | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pascoe Vale Sc | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Fv Ravensburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sv Oberachern | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Pirmasens | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | VfR Wormatia Worms | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:30 | FT | Tsg Pfeddersheim | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Alemannia Waldalgesheim | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Kickers Emden | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim | ||||||
Chile Primera D Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 00:00 | FT | Fernandez Vial | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | General Velasquez | ||||||
04 May 2024 20:00 | FT | Osorno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Linares | ||||||
Australian cloth Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 08:00 | FT | Western Spirit | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | University of Queensland | ||||||
04 May 2024 09:00 | FT | Redcliffe Pcyc | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | North Pine | ||||||
04 May 2024 09:00 | FT | North Brisbane | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Newmarket Sfc | ||||||
French Championnat Amateur Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | St Pryve St Hilaire | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avoine | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 00:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Boston River | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Miramar Misiones | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 22:00 | FT | Ca Torque | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Excelsior Maassluis | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Amsterdam | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Acv Assen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koninklijke Hfc | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:30 | FT | HHC Hardenberg | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:30 | FT | VV Katwijk | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Lisse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Scheveningen | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Spakenburg | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Quick Boys | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Kozakken Boys | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 18:30 | FT | Dessel Sport | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Royal Cappellen | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Excelsior Virton | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Hoogstraten VV | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | KSK Heist | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Leuven B | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Antwerp B | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Lokeren Temse | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Union Royale Namur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent B | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:00 | FT | La Louviere | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Royal Knokke | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Sint Eloois Winkel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kvk Tienen | ||||||
Norway 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eidsvold TF | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Follo | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Notodden FK | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Lysekloster | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kvik Halden | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Orn-Horten | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IL Hodd | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:30 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
Norway Division 4 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 11:30 | FT | Fyllingsdalen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | IF Floya | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Nardo | 5 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Lillestrom B | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Vindbjart | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pors Grenland | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Bjarg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Askoy | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Froya | 4 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Stord IL | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Os Turn Fotball | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fana | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Forde IL | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Oppsal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nordstrand | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Mandalskameratene | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | FK Vidar | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Vigor | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Sola | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Loddefjord | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Floro | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Asker | 4 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Gamle Oslo | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Byasen Toppfotball | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trygg Lade | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Melhus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Orkla | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Rodde | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Surnadal | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Funnefoss/vormsund | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gjelleraasen Il | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Skjetten | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Lorenskog | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Odd Grenland B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brodd | ||||||
04 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bjorkelangen | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Skive IK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfum Roskilde | ||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Ringsted | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herlev IF | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Oks | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viby | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Slagelse Bi | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Greve | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Allerod | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karlslunde | ||||||
04 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Marienlyst | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odder IGF | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:30 | FT | Varde IF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalum | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Svg Reichenau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sv Wals Grunau | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:30 | FT | SV Austria Salzburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vfb Hohenems | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Dornbirner SV | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Bischofshofen | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Tsv St Johann | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rw Rankweil | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Sc Imst | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sc Rothis | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Vevey Sports 05 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Sarraz Eclepens | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Biel-bienne | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lugano U21 | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Koniz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Schotz | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Munsingen | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Solothurn | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Emmenbrucke | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Wohlen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Muttenz | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Linth 04 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taverne | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Sv Hongg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | USV Eschen Mauren | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Uzwil | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wettswil Bonstetten | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Breitenrain | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Servette U21 | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Paradiso | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Rapperswil-jona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bavois | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Monthey | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grand Saconnex | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Naters | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Us Terre Sainte | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Echallens | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Coffrane | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Meyrin | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | La Chaux De Fonds | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Rotkreuz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Courtetelle | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Freienbach | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tuggen | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Winterthur U21 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Asc Kreuzlingen | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Kosova Zurich | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mendrisio Stabio | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Ih Hafnarfjordur | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kv Vesturbaeja | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Arbaer | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Sindri | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kfk Kopavogur | ||||||
04 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Magni | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hviti Riddarinn | ||||||
Turkiye Lig3 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fethiyespor | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Amedspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Arnavutkoy Belediyespor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kastamonuspor | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Belediye Derincespor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Denizlispor | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inegolspor | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Iskenderunspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Duzcespor | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Isparta Davrazspor | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | 76 Igdir Belediye Spor | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Karaman Belediyespor | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Somaspor | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Usakspor | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sariyer | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Adiyamanspor | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Altinordu | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Ankara Demirspor | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Icel Idman Yurdu | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Halide Edip Adivarspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Karacabey Birlikspor | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | Bursaspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belediye Vanspor | |||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Kirklarelispor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zonguldak | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri | 4 - 5 | 2 - 4 | Duzyurtspor | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Serik Belediyespor | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Erokspor | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:50 | FT | HNK Sibenik | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jarun | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Cibalia | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Solin | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Dubrava Tim Kabel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orijent Rijeka | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 10:30 | FT | Tartu Kalev | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:30 | FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:30 | FT | Johvi Lokomotiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parnu Jk | ||||||
Kenya Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Kcb Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kariobangi Sharks | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Esteghlal Dushanbe | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khosilot Parkhar | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:30 | FT | Pandjsher Rumi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuktosh | ||||||
Mongolia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 09:15 | FT | Khangarid klub | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ulaanbaatar | ||||||
Canadian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 02:00 | FT | Cavalry | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Arkadag | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nebitchi | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Energetik Mary | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kopetdag Asgabat | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Merw | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HTTU Asgabat | ||||||
04 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Sagadam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahal | ||||||
UAE Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Gulf Heroes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Oruba Uae | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | Masafi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Rams | |||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Masfut | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:10 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Olympique Dcheira | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing Casablanca | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rcoz Oued Zem | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Wydad Fes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittifaq Marrakech | ||||||
Qatar Crown Prince Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Al-Wakra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Murcia | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CD Castellon | ||||||
04 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Athletic Sanluqueno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alcoyano | ||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Real Sociedad B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo B | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Barcelona B | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sd Tarazona | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Sestao | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
04 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Teruel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | ||||||
04 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Real Union de Irun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
04 May 2024 19:00 | FT | SD Logrones | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
Burundi League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Aigle Noir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigre Noir | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | Bumamuru | ? - ? | ? - ? | Magara Young Boys | |||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Kayanza Utd | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Romania Inter Star | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Le Messager Ngozi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lydia Lb Academi | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Olympique Star | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bs Dynamic | ||||||
04 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Rukinzo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flambeau Du Centre | ||||||
Ghana Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Karela United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nations | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 09:30 | FT | Northern Tiger | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunbar Rovers | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macarthur Rams | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Bankstown City Lions | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Rydalmere Lions | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hill Sc | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Inter Lions | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sd Raiders | ||||||
04 May 2024 10:00 | FT | University Nsw | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bulls Academy | ||||||
Australia Queensland Pro Series Skor |
|||||||||||
04 May 2024 08:00 | FT | Broadbeach United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
04 May 2024 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
04 May 2024 09:00 | FT | Mitchelton | 0 - 8 | 0 - 7 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
04 May 2024 09:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
04 May 2024 09:30 | FT | Peninsula Power | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC |
total pertandingan: 697
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):