England FA Cup klasemen liga musim 2021-2022
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Skor
- klasemen liga
- odds taruhan
- jadwal sepakbola
- video sepakbola
- link sopcast
- hidup tv, live streaming
- Live Scores
View by group
No found any group in this round !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
09/18/2021 - 05:30 | round 2 qualifying | Sutton Common Rovers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Jersey Bulls | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Chorley | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Southport FC | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | York City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hebburn Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Marine | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Atherton Collieries | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Witton Albion | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Squires Gate | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pontefract Collieries | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Gateshead | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Blyth Spartans | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Colne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Darlington | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Curzon Ashton | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Stockton Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | AFC Fylde | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | City Of Liverpool | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Morpeth Town | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lancaster City | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Mossley AFC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Radcliffe Borough | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Prescot Cables | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Runcorn Linnets | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bamber Bridge | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Marske United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Shields | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Leamington | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stone Old Alleynians | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Belper Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Tamworth | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Bromsgrove Rovers | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Worksop Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Brackley Town | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Coalville | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Sporting Khalsa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Buxton FC | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rushall Olympic | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Boston United | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Corby Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Nantwich Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Banbury United | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | AFC Telford United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stamford AFC | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Spalding United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kettering Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Hanley Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chasetown | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Bedworth United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Long Eaton United | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Halesowen Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Handsworth Parramore | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Cleethorpes Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alfreton Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Basford Utd | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Stratford Town | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Braintree Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Billericay Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | AFC Hornchurch | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Walthamstow | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Bishop's Stortford | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bowers Pitsea | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Barkingside | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | AFC Dunstable | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Norwich United | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mildenhall Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | East Thurrock United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Needham Market | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | AFC Sudbury | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stowmarket Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Wingate Finchley | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baldock Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Concord Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Albans City | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Chelmsford City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Little Oakley | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Kings Langley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leiston Fc | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Ware | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Bedford Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Welwyn Garden City | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Enfield Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hadley | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Hitchin Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cheshunt | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Great Wakering Rovers | 3 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough Sports | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Ashford Town Middx | 2 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Abbey Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marlow | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Burgess Hill Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dorking | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Chichester City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Dartford | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hythe Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Dulwich Hamlet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bedfont | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Frome Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxford City | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Hungerford Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Truro City | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Slough Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Whitehawk | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Welling United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Harrow Borough | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Chertsey Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chesham United | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Carshalton Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Phoenix Sports | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Redhill | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Broadfields United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hastings United | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Kingstonian | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Horsham | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Merstham | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Margate | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Hanwell Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Beaconsfield Sycob | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Havant and Waterlooville | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Metropolitan Police | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Farnborough Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Hayes&Yeading | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tonbridge Angels | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Walton Casuals | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Leatherhead | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthian Casuals | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Aylesbury United | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bishops Cleeve | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Cirencester Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamworthy United | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Tiverton Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sholing | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Basingstoke Town | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Wimborne Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Poole Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Weston Super Mare | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Taunton Town | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Shaftesbury Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bath City | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Yate Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |
09/18/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Lymington Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | |
09/19/2021 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Longlevens | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gloucester City |
Waktu memperbarui Klasemen Liga: 06/05/2024 - 02:05
Statistik dari Klasemen terbaru | ||
pertandingan dimainkan | 477 | 238.5% |
pertandingan belum diputar | -277 | -138.5% |
Kandang Kemenangan | 208 | 43.61% |
Imbang | 104 | 22% |
Tandang Kemenangan | 164 | 34.38% |
Total Gol | 1471 | rata-rata 3.08 gol/pertandingan |
Kandang Gol | 792 | rata-rata 1.66 gol/pertandingan |
Tandang Gol | 679 | rata-rata 1.42 gol/pertandingan |
TerbaikTim serangan | Buxton FC | 21 Gol |
Kandang Terbaik Tim serangan | Hayes&Yeading | 13 Gol |
Tandang Terbaik Tim serangan | Folkestone Invicta | 13 Gol |
terburuk Tim serangan | Aston Villa, Sunderland, Queens Park Rangers, Arsenal, Newcastle United, Bristol City, Derby County, Birmingham, Leeds United, Scunthorpe United, Sheffield Wed, Barnet, Sheffield United, Crawley Town, Darlington, Alfreton Town, Newport County, Crewe Alexandra, Salisbury Ci | 0 Gol |
Kandang terburuk Tim serangan | Aston Villa, Blackburn Rovers, Fulham, Sunderland, Queens Park Rangers, Norwich City, Arsenal, Newcastle United, Bristol City, Derby County, Middlesbrough, Reading, Blackpool, Watford, Birmingham, Leeds United, Scunthorpe United, Shrewsbury Town, Wycombe Wanderers, Sheffiel | 0 Gol |
Tandang terburuk Tim serangan | Aston Villa, Manchester United, Sunderland, Swansea City, Tottenham Hotspur, Wolves, Queens Park Rangers, West Bromwich, Arsenal, Newcastle United, Hull City, Bristol City, Burnley, Derby County, Nottingham Forest, Peterborough United, Birmingham, Portsmouth, Barnsley, Mill | 0 Gol |
Terbaik Tim pertahanan | Bristol City, Birmingham, Rotherham United | 0 Gol |
Kandang Terbaik Tim pertahanan | Aston Villa, Blackburn Rovers, Fulham, Queens Park Rangers, Norwich City, Stoke City, Arsenal, Coventry, Bristol City, Derby County, Reading, West Ham United, Blackpool, Watford, Birmingham, Leeds United, Shrewsbury Town, Sheffield Wed, Huddersfield Town, Sheffield United, M | 0 Gol |
Tandang Terbaik Tim pertahanan | Manchester United, Sunderland, Swansea City, Tottenham Hotspur, Wolves, West Bromwich, Newcastle United, Hull City, Bristol City, Burnley, Nottingham Forest, Peterborough United, Doncaster Rovers, Birmingham, Portsmouth, Millwall, Bury, Scunthorpe United, Barnet, Charlton A | 0 Gol |
terburuk Tim pertahanan | Havant and Waterlooville | 13 Gol |
Kandang terburuk Tim pertahanan | Stratford Town | 9 Gol |
Tandang terburuk Tim pertahanan | Havant and Waterlooville | 9 Gol |
musim
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
babak
- round 1 qualifying
- round 1 qualifying playoff
- round 2 qualifying
- round 2 qualifying playoff
- round 3 qualifying
- round 3 qualifying playoff
- round 4 qualifying
- round 4 qualifying playoff
- round 1
- round 2
- round 1 playoff
- round 3
- round 4
- round 2 playoff
- round 5
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
liga (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):