Belgian Cup Calendario di calcio, settimana round 1, stagione 2018-2019
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- risultati
- classifica
- scommesse calcio
- Calendario di calcio
- Video partita
- sopcast calcio
- calcio live streaming, Video e TV
- partita in diretta
tempo | Minute | home | away | analisi | ||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Longlier | ||
28 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Groen Star Beek | ||
28 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torhout | ||
28 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sassport Boezinge | ||
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[7-6] | ||||||
28 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Aalter | ||
28 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Md Halen | ||
28 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Retie | ||
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
28 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gosselies Sports | ||
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
28 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rcs Condruzien | ||
28 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uce Liege | ||
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-3] | ||||||
28 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bilzerse Waltwilder | ||
28 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sint Lenaarts | ||
28 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rauw Sport | ||
28 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berg En Dal | ||
28 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 10 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vk Berchem | ||
28 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Tournai Doornik | ||
28 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berlare | ||
28 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bodegem Kapelle United | ||
29 Jul 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Zwarte Leeuw | ||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Bouwel | ||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colfontaine | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Brustem Centrum | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etincelle Maurage | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rc Lauwe | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ksk Vlamertinge | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kortemark | ||
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5] | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kskv Zwevezele | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wielsbeke | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lendelede Sport | ||
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 9 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Meulebeke | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pittem | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jong Zulte | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Waregem | ||
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bottelare | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wolvertem Merchtem | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sottegem | ||
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[7-6] | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kv Zelzate | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elene Grotenberge | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ho Kalken | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ninove | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Lochristi | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kobbegem | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oudenhove | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kve Drongen | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greunsjotters Vossem | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Auderghem | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Asc Berchem | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Rhodienne De Hoek | ||
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-1] | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Lasne Ohain | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Stade Brainois | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avenir Lembeek | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vk Huldenberg | ||
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moreda | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Genly Quevy | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pepingen | ||
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-5] | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Entite Manageoise | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Villers La Ville | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gilly | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ligny | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pac Buzet | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loyers | ||
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warnant | ||
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-1] | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oc Nismes | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Tamines | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Givry | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Habay La Neuve | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meix Devant Virton | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oppagne Weris | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rus Erezee | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint Louis Saint Leger | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Longlier B | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honsfeld | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Re Rossignol | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Roche-sur-Yon | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Trooz | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soiron | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Vervietoise | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Verlaine | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Huy | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Royal Aubel | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boorsem Sport | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Franchimont | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harze | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Wellen | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Huvo Jeuk | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lentezon Beerse | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Opitter | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beringen | ||
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Lille | ||
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Melsbroek | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Putte | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Kampenhout | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Leest | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Berlaar Heikant | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ternesse | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Lyra | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bleid | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Ganshoren | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Aarschot | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kac Betekom | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jette | ||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bregel Sport | ||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ostiches | ||
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[2-3] | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Latem | ||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cs Wepion | ||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bambrugge | ||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 10 | 0 - 0 | Union Namur | ||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vc Herentals | ||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herkol | ||
30 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zwaluwen Olmen | ||
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
30 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rusc Anderlues | ||
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
30 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alliance Hautes Fagnes |
stagione
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
settimana
- round 1
- round 2
- round 3
- round 4
- round 5
- 1/16 final
- 16th finals
- 1/8 final
- 8th finals
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
lega (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):