Greece Super League 2 Calendario di calcio, settimana staffel nord, stagione 2023-2024
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- risultati
- classifica
- scommesse calcio
- Calendario di calcio
- Video partita
- sopcast calcio
- calcio live streaming, Video e TV
- partita in diretta
tempo | Minute | home | away | analisi | ||
23 Sep 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||
24 Sep 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kambaniakos | ||
24 Sep 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aek Athens Ii | ||
24 Sep 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aiolikos | ||
25 Sep 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||
30 Sep 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Larisa | ||
30 Sep 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kambaniakos | ||
01 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||
02 Oct 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Makedonikos | ||
02 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kozani Fs | ||
07 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | ||
11 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||
11 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||
11 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aiolikos | ||
11 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Makedonikos | ||
15 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Larisa | ||
15 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||
15 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||
15 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kozani Fs | ||
21 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aiolikos | ||
22 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Makedonikos | ||
22 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Niki Volou | ||
22 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||
23 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | ||
25 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paok Saloniki B | ||
28 Oct 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | ||
29 Oct 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||
29 Oct 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Paok Saloniki B | ||
29 Oct 2023 13:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozani Fs | ||
30 Oct 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kambaniakos | ||
04 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||
04 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||
05 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Niki Volou | ||
05 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||
05 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Larisa | ||
11 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paok Saloniki B | ||
11 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aek Athens Ii | ||
11 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kozani Fs | ||
12 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aiolikos | ||
12 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||
15 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | PAE Levadiakos | ||
15 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||
15 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Niki Volou | ||
19 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||
19 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aiolikos | ||
19 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||
19 Nov 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almopos | ||
20 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Makedonikos | ||
25 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | ||
26 Nov 2023 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kambaniakos | ||
26 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||
26 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niki Volou | ||
27 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Larisa | ||
29 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paok Saloniki B | ||
30 Nov 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kambaniakos | ||
03 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aiolikos | ||
03 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | PAE Levadiakos | ||
03 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niki Volou | ||
03 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||
03 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kozani Fs | ||
04 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Makedonikos | ||
09 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | ||
10 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||
10 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kambaniakos | ||
11 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||
11 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paok Saloniki B | ||
13 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kozani Fs | ||
16 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||
17 Dec 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozani Fs | ||
17 Dec 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||
18 Dec 2023 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Makedonikos | ||
18 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paok Saloniki B | ||
03 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||
03 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aiolikos | ||
03 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||
04 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paok Saloniki B | ||
04 Jan 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | ||
07 Jan 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Larisa | ||
07 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozani Fs | ||
07 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||
08 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Niki Volou | ||
08 Jan 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paok Saloniki B | ||
13 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Niki Volou | ||
13 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||
13 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aiolikos | ||
14 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Makedonikos | ||
15 Jan 2024 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||
21 Jan 2024 11:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Paok Saloniki B | ||
21 Jan 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||
21 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kozani Fs | ||
22 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kambaniakos | ||
27 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Niki Volou | ||
28 Jan 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Makedonikos | ||
28 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||
28 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||
29 Jan 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | ||
03 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Paok Saloniki B | ||
04 Feb 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||
04 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kozani Fs | ||
04 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kambaniakos | ||
05 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | ||
10 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PAE Levadiakos | ||
10 Feb 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Larisa | |||
10 Feb 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Apollon Kalamaria | |||
11 Feb 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niki Volou | ||
11 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kambaniakos | ||
14 Feb 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozani Fs | |||
14 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | ||
14 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||
14 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aiolikos | ||
14 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Makedonikos | ||
18 Feb 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||
18 Feb 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||
18 Feb 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niki Volou | ||
19 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kambaniakos | ||
19 Feb 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aek Athens Ii | ||
21 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||
25 Feb 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||
25 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||
25 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aiolikos | ||
25 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Makedonikos | ||
26 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Anagenisi Karditsa |
stagione
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
settimana
lega (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...