Scotland League Cup Calendario di calcio, settimana group stage, stagione 2017-2018
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- risultati
- classifica
- scommesse calcio
- Calendario di calcio
- Video partita
- sopcast calcio
- calcio live streaming, Video e TV
- partita in diretta
tempo | Minute | home | away | analisi | ||
14 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||
15 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton FC | ||
15 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brechin City | ||
15 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stirling Albion | ||
15 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | ||
15 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Elgin City | ||
15 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||
15 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Buckie Thistle | ||
15 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||
15 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Montrose | ||
15 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||
15 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC | ||
15 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | ||
15 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Queen of South | ||
15 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle | ||
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-1] | ||||||
15 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | St Mirren | ||
18 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
18 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[0-2] | ||||||
18 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | ||
18 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[8-9] | ||||||
18 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | ||
18 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Ross County | ||
18 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arbroath | ||
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
18 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Clyde | ||
18 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ayr Utd | ||
18 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park | ||
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
18 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Berwick Rangers | ||
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
18 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Kilbride | ||
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[1-4] | ||||||
18 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | ||
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-3] | ||||||
18 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Livingston | ||
18 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | ||
19 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dundee United | ||
21 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
22 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stirling Albion | ||
22 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Falkirk | ||
22 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Peterhead | ||
22 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | ||
22 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buckie Thistle | ||
22 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montrose | ||
22 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dumbarton | ||
22 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock | ||
22 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | ||
22 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||
22 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Albion Rovers | ||
22 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | ||
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-5] | ||||||
22 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||
22 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | St Mirren | ||
23 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | East Kilbride | ||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brechin City | ||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elgin City | ||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arbroath | ||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Clyde | ||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Queens Park | ||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hamilton FC | ||
90 minutes[4-4],Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Livingston | ||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partick Thistle | ||
25 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hearts | ||
25 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Raith Rovers | ||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dundee | ||
29 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Falkirk | ||
29 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||
29 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Peterhead | ||
29 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline | ||
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[1-3] | ||||||
29 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||
29 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC | ||
29 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ||
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
29 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||
29 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Ayr Utd | ||
29 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | ||
29 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | ||
29 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albion Rovers | ||
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
29 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | ||
29 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||
29 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | ||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | ||
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
stagione
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
settimana
lega (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):