England FA Trophy risultati settimana first round qualifying stagione 2023-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- risultati
- classifica
- scommesse calcio
- Calendario di calcio
- Video partita
- sopcast calcio
- calcio live streaming, Video e TV
- partita in diretta
tempo | Minute | home | finale | primo semestre | away | analisi |
10 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Ashford Town | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Binfield | |
10 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | City Of Liverpool | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Northwich Victoria | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Anstey Nomads | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Corby Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Avro | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Winterton Rangers | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Aylesbury United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bedford Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Beckenham Town | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Three Bridges | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Bedworth United | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Leek Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Belper Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newcastle Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Biggleswade United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stowmarket Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bury | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Bishops Cleeve | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paulton Rovers | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Bootle | 6 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Consett Afc | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Brighouse Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hebburn Town | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5] | ||||||
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Burgess Hill Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hythe Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Chasetown | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shepshed Dynamo | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Chipstead | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Lancing | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Coleshill Town | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Carlton Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Corinthian Casuals | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Cribbs | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bideford Afc | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | AFC Dunstable | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Dunston Uts | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ashington | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | East Grinstead Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheppey United | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Enfield 1893 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walthamstow | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Evesham United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashley | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[8-7] | ||||||
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Exmouth Town | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wimborne Town | |
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Felixstowe&Walton United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentwood Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cirencester Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Hadley | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ware | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Hamworthy United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Melksham Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Hanley Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cleethorpes Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Hanworth Villa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chertsey Town | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Harborough Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lye Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Walsall Wood | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Herne Bay | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Leatherhead | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Hertford Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grays Athletic | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Heybridge Swifts | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Barton Rovers | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Horndean | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ascot United | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Kidlington | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Leigh | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Kings Langley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge City | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Larkhall Athletic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Willand Rovers | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Leighton Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Kempston Rovers | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Liversedge | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nantwich Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Loughborough Dynamo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rushden&Diamonds | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Lowestoft Town | 5 - 3 | 0 - 0 | New Salamis | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Malvern Town | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Mousehole | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Merstham | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sutton Common Rovers | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Mossley AFC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vauxhall Motors | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Newton Aycliffe | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stocksbridge Park Steels | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ossett United | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Phoenix Sports | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitan Police | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Prescot Cables | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bridlington Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Quorn | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coventry Sphinx | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Ramsgate | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Northwood | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Raynes Park Vale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marlow | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Redbridge | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stotfold | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Rugby Town | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Grantham Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Runcorn Linnets | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spalding United | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Southall | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chichester City | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | South Park | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Erith Belvedere | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Sporting Khalsa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Borough | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Stockton Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pontefract Collieries | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Boldmere St Michaels | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Thame United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Badshot Lea | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Thatcham Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Manor Farm | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-1] | ||||||
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Trafford | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Waltham Abbey | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich Wanderers | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Welwyn Garden City | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Basildon United | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Westbury United | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Bemerton Heath Harlequins | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Westfields | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Littlehampton Town | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Widnes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clitheroe | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Witham Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maldon&Tiptree | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Wroxham | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Brightlingsea Regent | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Yate Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tavistock Afc | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Gresley | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Kidsgrove Athletic | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Broadbridge Heath | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cray Valley Pm | |
09 Sep 2023 15:00 | FT | Sittingbourne | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ashford Town Middx | |
08 Sep 2023 20:00 | FT | Uxbridge | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sevenoaks Town | |
08 Sep 2023 19:45 | FT | Bowers Pitsea | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Gorleston |
stagione
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
settimana
- first round qualifying
- second round qualifying
- third round qualifying
- round 1
- round 2
- round 3
- round 4
- round 5
- round 6
- semifinal
- final
lega (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):