日程 02-09-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 00:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Patronato Parana | ||||||||
02 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | 3 - 7 | 0 - 4 | LASK Linz | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ấn Độ | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Twente Enschede | ||||||||
02 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Italy U19 | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Opatija | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palestine | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Đức U20 | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovakia U19 | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovakia U19 | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AE Zakakiou | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malta U19 | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FYR Macedonia U19 | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Italy U20 | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nga U19 | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ub Lebrijana | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |||||||
Brasil Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 11:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oman | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraq | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syria | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lebanon | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trung Quốc | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Việt Nam | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Coritiba | |||||||
Danish Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:15 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Horsens | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colombia | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paraguay | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Europe) サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kosovo | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bắc Ireland | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belarus | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Bỉ | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Marino | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Anh | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Albania | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Romania | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Đức | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Armenia | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tanzania | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uganda | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benin | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Congo | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Burkina Faso | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Djibouti | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Angola | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sudan | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iceland U21 | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U21 | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Israel U21 | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia U21 | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FYR Macedonia U21 | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Azerbaijan U21 | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Đức U21 | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platense | |||||||
Estonia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tabasalu Palliklubi B | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sokol | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
Israel Leumit League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IF Floya | ||||||||
Norway 2 Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Odd Grenland B | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Sarpsborg U19 | |||||||
Chile Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Colo Colo | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lidkopings Fk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Motala AIF | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiading Boji | |||||||
Korea Women's League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Changnyeong Womens | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pumas Tabasco | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 03:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tlaxcala | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tepatitlan De Morelos | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | |||||||
United Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Charleston Battery | ||||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham Legion | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 03:35 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
Chile Primera B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fernandez Vial | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rangers Talca | ||||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ec Passo Fundo | |||||||
USA Women サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 17:15 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Bremer Sv | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | First Vienna | |||||||
Israel Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sc Shicun Hamizrah | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |||||||
Canadian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | York 9 | |||||||
02 Sep 2021 02:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cavalry | |||||||
Paraguay Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Libertad Asuncion |
総試合: 119
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...