日程 03-02-2018
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | West Ham United | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Southampton | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Birmingham | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Cardiff City | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hull City | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ipswich | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
Italy Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torino | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
Italy Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carpi | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avellino | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ascoli | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parma | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cittadella | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bari | |||||||
Spanish La Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zaragoza | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Pauli | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
French Ligue 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bordeaux | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dijon | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Angers SCO | |||||||
French Ligue 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lens | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 18:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
Eredivisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 18:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Istiklol Fergana | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hobro I.K. | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Gorodeya | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mitchelton | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 08:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Wolves | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Velke Mezirici | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | PFK Montana | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Artsakh Noah | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Air Force Central | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:15 | FT | 8 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mohelnice | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Rochedale Rovers | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gyirmot Se | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:48 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avarta | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tianjin Teda | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varda Se | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Saturn | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Belchatow | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Wiedenbruck | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Alay Osh | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olympia Praha | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asv Spratzern | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Admira Praha | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:40 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:40 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lyngby | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kjellerup IF | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | BATE Borisov | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 4 | Sparta Praha B | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrudim | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lunds BK | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ik Gauthiod | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IK Brage | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fredericia | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krakeroy IL | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Osters IF | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cs Petrocub | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baerum SK | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Schwechat | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunav Ruse | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GAIS | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bryne | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Krupa | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hàn Quốc | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ruan Tosno | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Simer Sampion Celje | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CSKA Moscow | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vindbjart | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fredrikstad | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dallas | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 00:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 22:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gent | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
Scotland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
England Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Southend United | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Veracruz | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 00:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | All Boys | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boca Unidos | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 20:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 22:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
Australia League A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 06:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 08:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
Greece National A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Xanthi | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
Israel Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 16:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Iran Pro League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
HongKong サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Kitchee | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Rf U19 | |||||||
India サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aizawl | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
Malaysia Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 08:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kedah | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kelantan FA | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
Egypt Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 16:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 16:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 16:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prestatyn Town FC | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 16:15 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Newtown | |||||||
Iraq サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Minaa | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
UAE League Professional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:20 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ajman | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
Qatar サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
South Africa Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baroka | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 18:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 18:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wohlen | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chiasso | |||||||
African Nations Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sudan | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Jose | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aurora | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 00:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | America de Cali | |||||||
Scotland Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dundee United | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Livingston | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brechin City | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Airdrie United | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Western Pride | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gold Coast United | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 08:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:05 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine Coast | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Lierse | |||||||
Jordan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Telmo | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 22:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
French Nationa League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Beziers | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 23:20 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adanaspor | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Dramas | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:50 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Bhr | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 16:20 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
England Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Swindon | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
German 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
England Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Buxton FC | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lancaster City | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shaw Lane Association | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Fath | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:35 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Orubah | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:50 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:55 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hajer | |||||||
India Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bengaluru | |||||||
England Southern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kings Langley | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hereford | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dunstable Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Weymouth | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Kettering Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chesham United | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | St Ives Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Frome Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Melgar | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 22:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
Oman Sultan Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nizwa | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:55 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ahli Sadab | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Seeb | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
England Conference サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
England Conference North Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leamington | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | York City | |||||||
England Conference South Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Truro City | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oxford City | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Poole Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dartford | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cwmamman United | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goytre Afc | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Penybont | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Undy Athletic | |||||||
England FA Trophy サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Billericay Town | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stockport County | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
Kuwait League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Nasar | |||||||
Argentina Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 00:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sarmiento Leones | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Pellegrini | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Penarol | |||||||
Lebanon サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ansar Lib | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Beirut | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malavan | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rah Ahan | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Iran Javan Bushehr | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bargh shiraz | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bari Womens | ||||||||
Algeria CUP サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Bayadh | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cr Zaouia | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mc Oran | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Us Biskra | |||||||
Chile Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colo Colo | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | O Higgins | |||||||
Macao Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lai Chi | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Windsor Arch Ka I | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 02:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zacatepec | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 03:36 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nautico PE | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bragantino | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cowdenbeath | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Edinburgh City | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montrose | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Berwick Rangers | ||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elgin City | ||||||||
Chile Primera B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
Malta Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Marsa | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
Myanmar National League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yangon United | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gospel For Asia Football Club | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rakhine United | |||||||
Northern Ireland Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Glentoran | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Institute | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Dundela | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newry City | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ards | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sorrento | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:40 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Joondalup United | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Merlo | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boston River | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 22:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honka Akatemia | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Haka | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gnistan | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lahti | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Jaro | |||||||
Indonesia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 08:40 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | PSMS Medan | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Madura United | |||||||
Indonesia President Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | PSMS Medan | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Madura United | |||||||
South Africa First League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Kings | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mthatha Bucks | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Black Leopards | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brusque | |||||||
UAE Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Arabi | |||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Masfut | |||||||
Sudan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merikh Kosti |
総試合: 478
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):