日程 03-08-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | West Bromwich | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
French Ligue 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
Eredivisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 03:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Ireland | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Standard Liege Womens | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Guemes | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eibar | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nice | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bologna | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Lazio | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parma | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moyola Park | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sheffield United | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing de Santander | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Levante | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Burgos CF | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Extremadura | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Almeria B | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Baleares | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AD Ceuta | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Xerez CD | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uniao Leiria | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Alcorcon | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 21:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
Russia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
Scotland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
Brasil Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fortaleza | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Copenhagen | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HK Kopavog | |||||||
USA MLS サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
Sweden Superettan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IK Brage | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Honka | |||||||
England Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oxford United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rochdale | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Oeste FC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
Portugal League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Maritimo | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chaves | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SC Covilha | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zurich | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Basel | |||||||
Italy Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Novara | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rende | |||||||
Korea League Classic サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
Vietnam サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
J-League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
Germany Super Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
Russian First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baltika | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Avangard | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
Singapore サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Young Lions | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Home United FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arema Malang | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Austria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
Thailand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Trat Fc | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sukhothai | |||||||
Hungary サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
Serbia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
Croatia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Varteks | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
Slovakia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trencin | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
Slovenia Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
South Africa Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cape Town City | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Supersport United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Celik | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
China Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HeNan | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:35 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
Vietnam First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | An Giang | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phù Đổng Ninh Bình | |||||||
Estonia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trans Narva | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 7 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Kuressaare | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
International Champions Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AC Milan | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Milsami | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
Armenia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
French Super Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
African Nations Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Botswana | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Somalia | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cape Verde | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liberia | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swaziland | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 22:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Once Municipal | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palanga | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Novosibirsk | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dnipro 1 U21 | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
Korea K-National League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mokpo City | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gold Coast United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Western Pride | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
South Australian Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Adelaide | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Virton | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Musa | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ac Kajaani | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 01:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bogota | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Taby | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kungsangens If | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kvarnsvedens IK | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa San Carlos | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Argentino de Quilmes | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Armadale | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Perth SC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sorrento | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | General Diaz | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shelbourne | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Caboolture | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandviks Ik | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kramfors Alliansen | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mynai | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cherkashchyna Akademiya | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Elverum | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Harare City | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Skeid Oslo U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Graficar Beograd | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tallinna Jk Legion | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cahul 2005 | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granicerul Glodeni | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sireti | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Krka | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gorica | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rogaska | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brezice | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fuzinar | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brda | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SKM Puchov | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ittifoq Navoiy | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
England Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Walsall | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Crawley Town | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
Belarus Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gomel | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northcote City | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Geelong Sc | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Murray United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lidkopings Fk | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vanersborgs If | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motala AIF | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sodertalje | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Onsala Bk | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ullared | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Astana B | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baykonur | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Super Nova | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rezekne / Bjss | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Gleisdorf | ||||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nanjing Shaye | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yanbian Beiguo | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Zhejiang Yiwu | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yunnan Kunglu | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lhasa Urban Construction Investment | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Customs Department FC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
German 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Viktoria Koln | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Uerdingen | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Meteor Praha | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brandys Nad Labem | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ostrov | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horovicko | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spolana Neratovice | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Hostoun | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Horky Nad Jizerou | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Banik Sous | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aritma Praha | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Zbuzany | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 10 | 0 - 7 | Tatran Sedlcany | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Caslav | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Polaban Nymburk | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakovnik | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Motorlet Praha | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Zivanice | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolin | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Senci Doubravka | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tatran Rakovnik | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ostra | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Sokol Velke Hamry | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tj Sokol Libis | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Vysoke Myto | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Brozany | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Prestice | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cesky Brod | |||||||
Malaysia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PKNP | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Felda United FC | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elana Torun | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Widzew lodz | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Polkowice | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan B | |||||||
England Conference サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Woking | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sutton United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | |||||||
England Conference North Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | York City | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gloucester City | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chester FC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Darlington | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leamington | |||||||
England Conference South Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Welling United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dorking | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dartford | |||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rhyl FC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Guilsfield | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Llanrhaeadr | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Llangefni Town | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Stm Sports | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cwmamman United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caerau | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Penrhyncoch | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ruthin Town | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Corwen | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Llantwit Major | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bangor City FC | ||||||||
Belgian Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Cappellen | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ardennen | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vk Linden | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wingene | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tempo Overijse | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kac Betekom | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etterbeek | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kvk Tienen | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rus Rebecquoise | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olympia Wijgmaal | |||||||
Argentina Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | |||||||
Chile Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Venados | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | PFK Montana | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | PFK Montana | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Strumska Slava | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ukraine United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 23:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orense SC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | |||||||
United Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham Legion | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Loudoun United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
Chile Primera B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melipilla | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventus Bucharest | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pandurii | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
Myanmar National League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mahar United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Magway | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rakhine United | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ards | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portadown FC | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newry City | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queens University | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | |||||||
South Australian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salisbury United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fulham United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cumberland United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sutherland Sharks | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Gungahlin United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
USA Women サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 05:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Clarence United | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Launceston City | |||||||
QLD Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Mitchelton | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 6 | Rochedale Rovers | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Southside Eagles | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Logan Lightning | |||||||
Australian cloth サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Annerley | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | New Farm | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pine Hills | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Sandviks Ik | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kramfors Alliansen | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ytterhogdal Ik | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jazz | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gnistan | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grifk | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jakobstads Bollklubb | |||||||
Norway Division 4 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IF Floya | ||||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Team Wiener Linien | ||||||||
Thai Division 2 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kasem Bundit University | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Chiangrai | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trang Fc | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sa Kaeo | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nara United | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sr Delemont | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Buochs | ||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schotz | ||||||||
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bavois | ||||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Voru Jk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Karlskrona | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rappe Goif | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Almeboda/linneryd | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
Venezuela Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fundacion Aifi | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Petroleros Anzoategui | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico El Vigia | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
COTIF Tournament サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mauritania U20 | |||||||
AFF U16 Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brunei Darussalam U16 | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Laos U16 | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Australia U16 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cruz Azul U20 | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leon U20 | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana U20 | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veracruz U20 | |||||||
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monarcas Morelia U20 |
総試合: 665
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...