日程 04-03-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 17:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chievo | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venezuela Womens | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Iceland | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia U19 | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Canada | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oshmyany | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Brazil | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Scotland | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Staal Jorpeland | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Torns IF | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 22:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
Scotland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ross County | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
Copa Del Rey サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
AFC Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
Germany Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
Danish Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
England FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
Italy Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AC Milan | ||||||||
French Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 20:10 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
Copa Libertadores サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
Turkey Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
Russian Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||||
04 Mar 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
Copa do Brasil サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goias | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manaus Fc Am | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lviv | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
India サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neroca | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Churchill Brothers | |||||||
Croatia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Slovenia Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
Iraq サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
Austria Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Derby County U19 | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Madrid U19 | ||||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland U19 | |||||||
Andorra Super league サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
Greee Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herediano | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blooming | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 00:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Scotland Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 09:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
Ukraine Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alexandria | ||||||||
04 Mar 2020 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||||
04 Mar 2020 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||||
Bosnia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | GOSK Gabela | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tuzla City | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 10:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aragats | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Junior Sevan | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Yerevan | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 11:30 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | |||||||
Romania Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Blue Boys Muhlench | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Petange | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hostert | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Una Strassen | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 16:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
Albania Super league サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KF Tirana | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
Slovakia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Sahy | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 12:55 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 13:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 13:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Taqdom | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Bukayriyah | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
Hungary Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Mexico Copa サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 03:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
Switzerland Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bavois | ||||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Young Boys | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | ||||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Merthyr Town | ||||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Hendon | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 20:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Oman サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 13:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Seeb | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
Argentina Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Laferrere | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Americano Rj | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 22:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nautico PE | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Annan Athletic | ||||||||
Malta First Division League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
Kosovo Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kf Ferizaj | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Frontera | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fundacion Aifi | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Union Local Andina Ula | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Deportivo Universitario | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Chiriqui | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Independente | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Costa Del Este | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tauro FC | |||||||
Bahrain Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 14:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
04 Mar 2020 16:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manama Club | |||||||
Israel Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
Burundi League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Le Messager Ngozi |
総試合: 166
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...