日程 08-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Watford | |||||||
Italy Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
Italy Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ascoli | |||||||
Spanish La Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bochum | |||||||
French Ligue 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
French Ligue 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paris Fc | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Le Havre | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
Eredivisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Groningen | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Điển | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuba | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundalk | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
Russia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
Brasil Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bragantino | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America MG | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NAC Breda | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 3 - 3 | Eindhoven | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Den Bosch | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
England FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:55 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Carlisle | |||||||
Australia League A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
Iran Pro League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 14:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
Croatia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
Belarus Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Caernarfon | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Bala Town | |||||||
UAE League Professional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hatta | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 16:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
Qatar サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 14:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahli Doha | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 16:20 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
South Africa Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | |||||||
Armenia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Banants | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Australia U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trung Quốc U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bắc Triều Tiên U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Northern Mariana Island U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Nhật Bản U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Đài Loan U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | United Arab Emirates U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pakistan U19 | ||||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thái Lan U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hàn quốc U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Indonesia U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hong Kong U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Uzbekistan U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Iraq U19 | ||||||||
08 Nov 2019 16:05 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Saudi Arabia U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 16:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ấn Độ U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 16:20 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Qatar U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 16:20 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turkmenistan U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
Austria Erste Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SV Ried | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:10 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dnipro 1 U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
French Nationa League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunkerque | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Beziers | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pau FC | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Villefranche | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toulon | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Quevilly | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tambov Youth | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
Israel Leumit League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ruzomberok B | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Weiz | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wsc Hertha Wels | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Gleisdorf | |||||||
German 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
Albania Super league サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
India Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
Peru Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
Oman Sultan Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Khaboora | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Seeb | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
Kuwait League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
Lebanon サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||||
Israel State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Yavne | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubi Shapira | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Herzliya | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Ashdod | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moadon Sport Tira | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kaukab | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 02:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
Malta Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mosta | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans | |||||||
Malta First Division League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Andrews | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensores De Cambaceres | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torgelower Sv Greif | |||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Leobendorf | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asv Drassburg | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cetate Deva | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Bacau | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Metalurgistul Cugir | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sticla Ariesu Turda | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Medgidia | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari B | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Otelul Galati | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Soimii Lipova | ||||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Cs Sanatatea Cluj | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Luceafarul Oradea B | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bijelo Brdo | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
UAE Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Thaid | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hamriyah | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi | |||||||
Portugal U23 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Puebla U20 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Club America U20 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 23:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Monterrey U20 | |||||||
CONCACAF League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 02:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Burundi League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rukinzo | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Sadd Fc Sa | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 14:35 | FT | 4 - 4 | 4 - 1 | Al Akhdoud | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Baten | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Riyadh | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mali U23 | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ghana U23 | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
08 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa |
総試合: 212
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...