日程 10-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
Italy Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
Spanish La Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
French Ligue 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 6 | 3 - 5 | Lens | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Follo | ||||||||
10 Apr 2017 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||||||||
10 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Sĩ | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga B | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Áo | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 00:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpo | |||||||
Russia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AIK Solna | |||||||
USA MLS サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 00:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
Sweden Superettan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Konyaspor | |||||||
AFC Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Fath | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volendam | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oss | |||||||
Liga de Honora サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vizela | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
Egypt Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Enppi | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Belarus Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Zurich | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 14:55 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stromsbergs IF | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||||
10 Apr 2017 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||||
Venezuela Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 00:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Alania | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 00:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sol De America | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orenburg Youth | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Erebuni | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyunik B | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Indjija | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Halmstads U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 14:55 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ik Sirius U21 | |||||||
Albania Super league サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
Scottish Development League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ross County U20 | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hearts U20 | |||||||
Peru Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Taibeh | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jalil | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Yarmouk | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Tora | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
10 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
Malta First Division League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Marsa |
総試合: 79
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...