日程 11-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Singapore | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Afghanistan | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Equatorial Guinea | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turkmenistan | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bahrain | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ CH Séc U17 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ghana | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Canada | |||||||
Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trung Quốc | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hàn Quốc | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Syria | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 18:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | United Arab Emirates | |||||||
Copa Del Rey サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
Danish Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
U19 European サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gibraltar U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Đức U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Latvia U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FYR Macedonia U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pháp U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Estonia U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kazakhstan U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nga U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Na Uy U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | San Marino U19 | |||||||
England FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Margate | |||||||
Copa do Brasil サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos Youth | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense Rj Youth | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ecuador | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Uruguay | |||||||
AFC サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Timor Leste | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maldives | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hà Lan U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovakia U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Na Uy U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Italy U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Slovenia U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Xứ Wales U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Romania U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Phần Lan U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luxembourg U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Moldova U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Đức U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 17:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Scotland U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 17:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Ukraine U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 17:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pháp U21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Latvia U21 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syzran-2003 | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almirante Brown | ||||||||
Czech Republic U19 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Teplice U19 | |||||||
England Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Morecambe | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Thụy Điển U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Grantham Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Coalville | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barwell | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rushall Olympic | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxton FC | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Workington | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marine | |||||||
Scottish Development League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock U20 | |||||||
India Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico De Kolkata | |||||||
England Southern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kettering Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Ives Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stratford Town | |||||||
Italian Youth Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sassuolo Calcio Youth | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Centro Espanol |
総試合: 91
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...