日程 12-01-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stoke City | ||||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chrudim | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zarkovo | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Domzale | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uganda | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Servette | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wiener Sportklub | ||||||||
12 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Centro Sportivo Paraibano | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Basel Womens | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caxias Rs | |||||||
Spain Upercopa サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barcelona | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid | |||||||
England Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
Portugal Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 20:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Porto | |||||||
Italy Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Venezia | |||||||
Liga de Honora サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Farense | ||||||||
Italy Super Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Juventus | |||||||
Capital One Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
Greece National A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | OFI Crete | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
African Nations Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mali | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gambia | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bờ Biển Ngà | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Psis Semarang | |||||||
Iraq サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Minaa | |||||||
Qatar サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Umm Salal | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Shamal | |||||||
China Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chengdu Rongcheng | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
Cyprus Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AEL Limassol | ||||||||
Libya League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mahalla | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Larisa | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Panserraikos | ||||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Veria FC | ||||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paok Saloniki B | ||||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kissamikos | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | ||||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ierapetra | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Irodotos | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakynthos | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kallithea | ||||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
Egypt Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Coca Cola Cairo | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Orubah | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 12:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Sahel | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 14:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeddah | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 15:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Najran | |||||||
India Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
Kuwait League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 14:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yarmouk | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Hamedan | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vista Toorbin | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
Italian Youth Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sassuolo Calcio Youth | ||||||||
12 Jan 2022 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AS Roma U19 | ||||||||
Italy C1A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pro Vercelli | ||||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sudtirol | ||||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 01:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 03:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Morelia | |||||||
Angola Girabola League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Guijuelo | ||||||||
Cyprus 2 Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
Thailand League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Jl Chiangmai United | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khonkaen United | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | |||||||
Israel Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Icasa(CE) | |||||||
12 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maracana Ce | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tigres Uanl U20 | |||||||
Ghana Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak |
総試合: 111
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...