日程 17-08-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
French Ligue 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valenciennes | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
Spain Upercopa サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
Russia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Keflavik | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IA Akranes | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stjarnan | |||||||
USA MLS サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 00:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | St Patrick's | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Longford Town | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derry City | |||||||
Sweden Superettan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rizespor | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
Italy Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
Russian First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sibir | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
Croatia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
Slovenia Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Zavrc | |||||||
Belarus Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Slavija | |||||||
Estonia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
Singapore Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Albirex Niigata FC | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD Belen Siglo | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Potosi | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 21:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tambov | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Liski | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Oryol | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 01:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Guarani CA | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Athlone | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Umea FC | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland B | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harstad | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valerenga B | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mjolner | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lillestrom B | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Raufoss | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ulisses Yerevan B | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik B | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mika Ashtarak B | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
Georgia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
England Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
England Southern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Parseh Tehran | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mashin Sazi | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Ardabil | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giti Pasand Isfahan | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Iran Javan Bushehr | |||||||
Chile Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton City | |||||||
United Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps B | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Atlas | ||||||||
USA Women サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
17 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Aug 2015 18:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana |
総試合: 114
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...