日程 18-08-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brighton | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 22:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 01:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | |||||||
Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
England Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
South Africa Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
Estonia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trans Narva | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 09:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kuantan FA | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur SPA | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UiTM | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sabah FA | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | DRB-Hicom | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karelia Petrozavadovsk | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Solaris | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domodedovo | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Petare FC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Biolog | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mitos Novocherkassk | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Astrakhan | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 13:20 | FT | 8 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sementchi Quvasoy | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nbu Osiyo | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Ii | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kasansay | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oktepa | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Yozyovon | |||||||
Egypt Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Zamalek | |||||||
Georgia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Matchakhela Khelvachauri | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Imereti Khoni | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Samegrelo | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiatura | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Throttur | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | UMF Selfoss | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bi/bolungarvik | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | HK Kopavog | |||||||
England Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
England Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Whitby Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hyde United | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frickley Athletic | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ilkeston Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashton United | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Workington | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Rushall Olympic | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Barwell | |||||||
Slovakia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
England Southern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Cirencester Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | St Neots Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bideford Afc | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kettering Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 7 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Histon | |||||||
England Conference サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guiseley | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Braintree Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gateshead | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dunfermline | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Peterhead | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2015 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | El Porvenir | ||||||||
18 Aug 2015 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Paraguayo |
総試合: 132
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...