日程 19-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Leganes | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 03:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamburger | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hungary U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản U20 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grazer AK | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ukraine U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sudan | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lebanon | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kazakhstan | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bờ Biển Ngà | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Armenia | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Đức U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Andorra | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Séc | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Algeria | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Na Uy U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
England Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zwolle | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 23:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
Portugal League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
U19 European サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Phần Lan U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iceland U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kazakhstan U19 | |||||||
French Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Paris 13 Atletico | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bastia | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loon Plage | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | L'Etoile de Morne-a-l'Eau | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Chataigneraie | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Valenciennes | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nimes | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villefranche | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ASM Belfortaine | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paris Fc | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sochaux | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macon | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Aiglon Lament | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pontivy Stade | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gfa Rumilly Vallieres | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Aubagne | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jura Sud Foot | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pau FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rodez Aveyron | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Dunkerque | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Guingamp | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Pryve St Hilaire | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grace As | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Chateauroux | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avoine | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Evreux | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
Vietnam サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hà Nội | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nam Định | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
U17 European サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Faroe u17 | |||||||
Russian First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||||
Thailand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Buriram United | |||||||
HongKong サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Southern District | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leeman | |||||||
India サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rajasthan United | |||||||
Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bala Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sloga Doboj | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuzla City | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Posusje | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yverdon | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Singapore Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olancho | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CD Vida | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||||
England U21 Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa U21 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stoke City U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Queens Park | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dunfermline | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Falkirk | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kelty Hearts | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge Ii | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Standard Wetteren | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ourense | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sd Laredo | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr Benghazi | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Denizlispor | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Altinordu | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lnz Cherkasy | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karsiyaka | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hacettepe 1945 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sile Yildizspor | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belediye Derincespor | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orduspor | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Turgutluspor | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Darica Genclerbirligi | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karaman Belediyespor | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 76 Igdir Belediye Spor | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ofspor | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tepecik Bld | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erbaaspor S | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osmaniyespor | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kepez Belediyespor | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arguvan | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mus Spor | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Efeler 09 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elazig Belediyespor | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Andijan Ii | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Niki Volou | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Graficar Beograd | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bistrica | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 3 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nafta | |||||||
England Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Carlisle | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Northampton Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crawley Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Velke Mezirici | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sardice | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Kromeriz | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zlin B | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uthai Thani Forest | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hradec Kralove | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hlucin | |||||||
England Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Whitby Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lancaster City | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liversedge | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Morpeth Town | |||||||
India Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jamshedpur | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arda | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce U19 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chesham United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harrow Borough | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Parkway | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hendon | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yate Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Winchester City | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
England Conference サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bromley | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 01:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Christchurch United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Auckland United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 03:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 4 - 3 | Napier City Rovers | |||||||
England FA Trophy サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Colney Heath | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stowmarket Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bath City | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Buxton FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lancaster City | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leek Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Harrow Borough | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Redditch United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slough Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gloucester City | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bognor Regis Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Alvechurch | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scarborough | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Marske United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cheshunt | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Runcorn Linnets | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dartford | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boston United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bracknell Town | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Weymouth | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Parkway | |||||||
Malta Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
Lebanon サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||||
Algeria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wa Boufarik | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Saida | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Om Medea | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Es Mostaganem | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rc Kouba | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Asm Oran | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Es Sour El Ghozlane | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Khroub | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ib Khemis El Khechna | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Us Chaouia | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Union Sportive Souf | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamra Annaba | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | |||||||
Italy C1A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novara | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Us Pergolettese | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Pro Sesto | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Piacenza | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Triestina | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albinoleffe | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portadown FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newry City | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | East Fife | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bonnyrigg Rose | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Elgin City | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vitosha Bistritsa | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belasitsa Petrich | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Litex Lovech | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | PFK Montana | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sportist Svoge | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Minyor Pernik | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Strumska Slava | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cska 1948 Sofia Ii | ||||||||
Chile Primera B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Annagh United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Loughgall | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Dergview | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tenerife B | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Roda | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Cantolagua | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cf Platges De Calvia | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ud Somozas | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | UD Poblense | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CD Tropezon | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CP Villarrobledo | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portugalete | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Up Plasencia | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayern Munich II | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Tsv Rain Am Lech | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Greuther Furth 2 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | TSV Aubstadt | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sv Heimstetten | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg 2 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fv Illertissen | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Duren | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Rodinghausen | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaan Marienborn | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfR Wormatia Worms | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Norderstedt | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 Am | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kickers Emden | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsg Pfeddersheim | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fv Ravensburg | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Oberachern | |||||||
French Championnat Amateur サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beauvais | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | HHC Hardenberg | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IJsselmeervogels | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | de Treffers | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | VV Katwijk | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | TEC | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koninklijke Hfc | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Francs Borains | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hoogstraten VV | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gent B | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leuven B | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kolding IF | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slagelse Bi | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Holbaek | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bronshoj | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avarta | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfum Roskilde | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odder IGF | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | B 1913 Odense | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vejgaard Bk | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marienlyst | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asa Aarhus | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greve | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Bangkok | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Army United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uttaradit | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kamphaengphet | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sisaket | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Singh United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipe Samut Sakhon | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saraburi Fc | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Phuket Andaman | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thonburi Universidad | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yasothon United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assumption Thonburi | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pluak Daeng United | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bankhai United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Mae Sot United | |||||||
Austria Landesliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | ATSV Wolfsberg | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Fv Austria Xiii | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Us Terre Sainte | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Black Stars Basel | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Chaux De Fonds | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baden | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bavois | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bulle | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bassecourt | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Schotz | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paradiso | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Hongg | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Portalban/gletterens | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Breitenrain | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chenois | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Freienbach | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vevey Sports 05 | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csm Flacara Moreni | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bucovina Radauti | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Agricola Borcea | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Zarnesti | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alexandria | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Scolar Resita | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Acs Viitorul Cluj | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orijent Rijeka | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hnk Vukovar 91 | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | |||||||
Kenya Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Afc Leopards | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nzoia United | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tusker | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 06:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sulut United | ||||||||
UAE Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | City | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:40 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dubba Al-Husun | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | 9 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Fursan Hispania | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Renaissance Zmamra | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Temara | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Itihad Khemisset | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 11:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Saqer | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ansar | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taweek | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Safa Ksa | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Qilwah | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Qous Club | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Taraji | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Draih | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Lewaa | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 12:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Bukayriyah | |||||||
Sudan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Zuma Sc | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hilal Al Sahel | ||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Fasher | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ue Cornella | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Castellon | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Algeciras | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao B | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Talavera CF | |||||||
Burundi League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Athletico Olympic | ||||||||
Ghana Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asante Kotoko | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Simba | ||||||||
Baltic Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania | |||||||
19 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iceland |
総試合: 492
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...