日程 22-04-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
Scotland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
AFC Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nassr | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 18:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain | |||||||
Copa Libertadores サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CA Huracan | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 02:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 02:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 23:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atlas | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 23:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
Japan League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mjolner | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lorenskog | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alta | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bryne | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Honefoss | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Jerv | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sandefjord | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Molde | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lyn Oslo | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grorud IL | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Gjovik Ff | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Strindheim IL | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Kvik Halden | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Fyllingsdalen | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Vidar | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Floro | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vindbjart | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tromso IL | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Viking | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ntnui | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Follo | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Stabaek | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 13 | 0 - 6 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fana | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sprint-Jeloy | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Traeff | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Raufoss | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Strommen | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sverresborg | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sogndal | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Donn | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 9 | 1 - 3 | Lillestrom | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Mjondalen | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rosenborg | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sarpsborg FK | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Harstad | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 13 | 0 - 5 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Elverum | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
Singapore サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata FC | |||||||
India サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salgaocar Sports Club | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mumbai FC | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Royal Wahingdoh | |||||||
Egypt Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 14:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 14:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Gounah | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 14:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 14:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Petrojet | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 14:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Enppi | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ithad Al Shortah | |||||||
Morocco Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
South Africa Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Platinum Stars | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Polokwane City | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drina Zvornik | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zvijezda Gradacac | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Travnik | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
Cyprus Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Herediano | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | San Jose | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 22:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Liga de Loja | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Yakutia Yakutsk | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Metallurg Kuzbass | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
Scotland Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
Lithuania Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
Hungary League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
Malaysia FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 13:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pahang | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 13:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Singapore Lions XII | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 01:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barracas Central | |||||||
Croatia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
Hungary U21 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti Te u21 | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jablonec U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
Faroe Islands Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | EB Streymur | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ab Argir | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
Slovenia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Koper | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Horizont Turnovo | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Metalurg Skopje | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Djurgardens U21 | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Gefle IF U21 | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Orebro U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mjallby AIF U21 | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sukhothai | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Songkhla United | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Air Force Central | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Wolfsburg | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kwara United | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warri Wolves | |||||||
HongKong FA League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kitchee | |||||||
Mexico Copa サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 02:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
Montenegro CUP サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 18:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Taffs Well | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Riyadh U21 | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 13:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Raed U21 | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hajer U21 | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 13:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah U21 | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 13:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej U21 | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 14:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab U21 | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 14:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal U21 | |||||||
Argentina Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Merlo | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Emilia | |||||||
Italy C1C サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Us Casertana 1908 | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Como | |||||||
Albania Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
Gulf Clubs Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | East Riffa | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Seeb | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dobrudzha | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | PFK Montana | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bansko | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |||||||
22 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FC Vereya | |||||||
South Australian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
South Africa First League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 16:50 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
Australia FFV State Knockout Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
22 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Heidelberg United |
総試合: 203
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...