日程 24-06-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||||
24 Jun 2018 11:55 | ? - ? | ? - ? | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
USA MLS サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 00:55 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Minnesota United | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 03:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toronto FC | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lillestrom | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sandefjord | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valerenga | |||||||
Sweden Superettan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
Singapore サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | DPMM FC | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata FC | |||||||
Thailand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Buriram United | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
Belarus Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 14:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Astana | |||||||
World Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Panama | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Senegal | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Colombia | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Milsami | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 23:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Delfin SC | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
South Australian Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 06:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 10:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
Lithuania Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Palanga | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ifk Stocksund | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | North Pine | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Umea FC | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Levanger | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mjolner | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asker | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
Chile Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Huachipato | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nublense | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 21:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Valur | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sireti | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Real Succes | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floresti | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leiknir F | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skoftebyns If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Savedalens IF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nassjo Ff | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aktobe Zhas | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fujian Transcend | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trat Fc | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | |||||||
Macao Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 11:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Psp Macau | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Monte Carlo | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vorkuta | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santo Domingo | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||||||
United Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 00:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Louisville City | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 00:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 00:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 01:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 01:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 01:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fresno | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 03:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Las Vegas Lights | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 19:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Caaguazu | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Liberacion | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
Myanmar National League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hantharwady United | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mawyawadi | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rakhine United | |||||||
South Australian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 06:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 07:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Maitland | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lake Macquarie | |||||||
USA Women サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 00:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 01:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utah Royals Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Northern Rangers | |||||||
Australian cloth サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pine Hills | |||||||
24 Jun 2018 09:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oxley United | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kramfors Alliansen | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nassjo Ff |
総試合: 153
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...