日程 24-10-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
Italy Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trapani | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
Spanish La Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levante | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
French Ligue 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lens | |||||||
French Ligue 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tours FC | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Creteil | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
Eredivisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sri Lanka | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 01:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
Russia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
Scotland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vestsjaelland | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Derry City | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limerick FC | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | St Patrick's | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
Sweden Superettan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 01:05 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 03:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Icasa(CE) | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 22:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Joinville SC | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America Natal Rn | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | De Graafschap | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Eindhoven | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Twente Enschede Am. | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 22:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 22:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
England FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
Australia League A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC | |||||||
U17 European サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luxembourg U17 | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nga U17 | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Montenegro U17 | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lithuania U17 | |||||||
Singapore サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Home United FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
Hungary サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
Yemen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fhman | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Aden | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Shula Aden | |||||||
Croatia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zadar | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marek Dupnica | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Connah's QN | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
Iraq サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
Morocco Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
Estonia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bronshoj | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Lyngby | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Potosi | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
Austria Erste Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mattersburg | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |||||||
England U21 Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Manchester United U21 | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sasco Tbilisi | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
Jordan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | That Ras | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ramtha SC | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 12 De Octubre | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Surfaspor | |||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SpVgg Bayreuth | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth 2 | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sv Seligenporten | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 12:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | |||||||
Israel Leumit League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asm Oran | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brno U19 | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiredzi Fc | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Women's World Cup (Qualifying) CONCACAF サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trinidad Tobago Womens | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau B | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bahrain Sc | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manama Club | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Union Gurten | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
German 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia U17 | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Israel U17 | |||||||
Malaysia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 13:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kedah | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 15:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Najran | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 17:50 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Abha | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:40 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Draih | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 15:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 15:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
India Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Northeast United | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | |||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Varese Youth | |||||||
Oman サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 13:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saham | |||||||
Malta Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Siggiewi | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Swieqi United | |||||||
Kuwait League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:25 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:25 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Fahaheel Sc | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yarmouk | |||||||
Lebanon サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | A Bou Saada | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Om Medea | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esm Kolea | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usm Blida | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ab Merouana | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Us Chaouia | |||||||
Israel State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Um El Fahem | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Daliyat Karmel | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Morasha Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shikun Hamizrah | |||||||
Italy C1A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pro Patria | |||||||
Italy C1C サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Lecce | |||||||
Turkey U21 Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bldgeng U21 | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor U21 | |||||||
Turkey U21 Ligi 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor U21 | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Surfaspor U21 | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pirin 2002 Razlog | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 20:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Caaguazu | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
South Africa First League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
24 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
24 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards |
総試合: 193
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...