日程 27-05-2016
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gresik United | |||||||
27 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Georgia | |||||||
27 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Malta | |||||||
27 May 2016 17:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zambia | |||||||
27 May 2016 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guinea | ||||||||
27 May 2016 18:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mali | |||||||
27 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Congo | |||||||
27 May 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moldova | |||||||
27 May 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Australia | |||||||
27 May 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hà Lan | |||||||
27 May 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belarus | |||||||
27 May 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Colombia | |||||||
Russia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
27 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
27 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
27 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
Brasil Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 01:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Gremio | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 02:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
27 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gresik United | |||||||
Egypt Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
China Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
Toulon Tournament サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anh U21 | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 18:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
27 May 2016 18:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
27 May 2016 18:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
27 May 2016 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
Singapore Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Singapore Warriors | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FYR Macedonia U21 | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 10:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Palm Beach Sharks | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
27 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hume City | |||||||
French Nationa League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | |||||||
27 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chambly | |||||||
27 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | US Boulogne | |||||||
27 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
27 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | |||||||
27 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Avranches | |||||||
27 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
27 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bastia CA | |||||||
27 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vendee Lucon | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Lby | |||||||
27 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Abilashehar | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
Israel Leumit League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
27 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | |||||||
27 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
27 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
27 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
27 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Helios Kharkiv | |||||||
27 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kyiv B | |||||||
27 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
27 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
27 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
27 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
27 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
27 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
27 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
27 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Js Saoura | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
27 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
27 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulisses Yerevan B | |||||||
27 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Mika Ashtarak B | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
27 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Palanga | |||||||
27 May 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Codru Lozova | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lindsdals IF | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Weiz | |||||||
27 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
27 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
27 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
27 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
Peru Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
27 May 2016 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||||
Argentina Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 01:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo | |||||||
Macao Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Macau | |||||||
United Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
South Australian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
TAS Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clarence United |
総試合: 94
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):