日程 30-05-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 02:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panama | |||||||
30 May 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia | |||||||
30 May 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sacachispas | |||||||
30 May 2016 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
30 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cameroon | |||||||
30 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zambia | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fjolnir | |||||||
30 May 2016 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
30 May 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Breidablik | |||||||
Sweden Superettan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
30 May 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Halmstads | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 02:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | |||||||
Belarus Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 02:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Habo Ff | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
30 May 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
30 May 2016 19:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flandria | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny II | |||||||
30 May 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
30 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
30 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
30 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Afips | |||||||
30 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Astrakhan | |||||||
30 May 2016 17:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
30 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
30 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tambov | |||||||
30 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
30 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Avangard | |||||||
30 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
30 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vityaz Podolsk | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Jabal | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stabaek B | |||||||
30 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromso B | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Ii | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kazlu Ruda | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 20:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kfr Aegir | |||||||
England Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Elfsborg U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gif Sundsvall U21 | |||||||
30 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orebro U21 | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Uddevalla | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | York Region Shooters | |||||||
United Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 00:40 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wilmington Hammerheads | |||||||
30 May 2016 01:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
USA Women サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 00:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
30 May 2016 00:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
Lebanese FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed |
総試合: 54
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...