日程 30-09-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Inter Milan | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spezia | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Atalanta | |||||||
Spanish La Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alaves | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elche | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
French Ligue 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunkerque | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linense | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oostende | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talavera CF | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barakaldo CF | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CF Badalona | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cacereno | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 02:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Sweden Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Halmstads | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ostersunds FK | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IK Sirius FK | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 2 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hacken | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hammarby | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Djurgardens | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Elfsborg | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orebro | ||||||||
AFC Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
Japan Emperor Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baleine Shimonoseki | |||||||
Italy Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teramo | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arezzo | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alessandria | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Novara | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Padova | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Nicolo Calcio | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Albinoleffe | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pro Patria | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Renate Ac | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Perugia | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Casarano | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sudtirol | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Catanzaro | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trapani | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bari | |||||||
Copa Libertadores サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Binacional | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
J-League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
Russian Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
Germany Super Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
Capital One Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||||
HongKong サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Happy Valley | |||||||
Slovakia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Senica | |||||||
Slovenia Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | The New Saints | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flint Town United | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
Morocco Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Zmamra | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | |||||||
Vietnam First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bình Phước | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | An Giang | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bình Định | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | |||||||
Austria Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Vfb Hohenems | |||||||
Estonia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
Armenia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 13:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lori Vanadzor | ||||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 01:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
Austria Erste Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:25 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kmsk Deinze | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
Jordan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Aqaba Sc | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
Estonia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trans Narva | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 11 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Saku Sporting | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 13 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Tallinna Pocarr | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jaro | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gnistan | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Musa | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ac Kajaani | |||||||
Ukraine Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mynai | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Niva Vinnitsia | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lviv | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
Bosnia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | FK Velez Mostar | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sloboda | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Unis Vogosca | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Krupa | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Sarajevo | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tuzla City | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Modrica | |||||||
Croatia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Vinogradar | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 12:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Chengdu Rongcheng | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sotra Sk | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 12:15 | FT | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brno U19 | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 12:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
Egypt Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | El Terasanah | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | El Terasanah | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kr Reykjavik Womens | |||||||
Thailand FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Don Mueang | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Namphong United | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Techno Sawang | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaiyaphum United | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bang Khun Thian United | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kranuan | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banbueng | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aidin Sport | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bsb Pakkert City | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Phitsanulok | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Esan Pattaya | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Roi Et United | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | See Kwae | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lamphun Warrior | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iesa Ayutthaya | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Songkhla | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siam | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen United | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jtfc | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pro Kick United | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uthai Thani Forest | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rasi Salai United | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | B36 Torshavn | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ab Argir | |||||||
Latvia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
Belarus Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sparta Praha B | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pribram B | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maktaaral | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blansko | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Opava | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Teplice | |||||||
Slovakia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lech Poznan B | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yate Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
Peru Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | ||||||||
Italian Youth Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lazio U19 | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gremio Youth | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahia Youth | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goias Youth | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Rj Youth | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tampico Madero | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Morelia | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 01:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Venados | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 03:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tepatitlan De Morelos | |||||||
United Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Carolina RailHawks | |||||||
Chile Primera B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
Malta Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gzira United | |||||||
Kosovo Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Besa Peje | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ballkani | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | |||||||
Myanmar National League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Southern Myanmar | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Yangon United | |||||||
Brazil Serie D サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Fast Clube Am | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bangu | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Campinense Pb | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moto Clube Ma | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ji Parana | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Es | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ec Aguia Negra | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coruripe Al | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayern Alzenau | ||||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fv Ravensburg | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Hannover | |||||||
France Ligue 5 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rousset Ste Victoire | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dornbirner SV | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usk Anif | |||||||
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bellinzona | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yverdon | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kormakur | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alftanes | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kfr Aegir | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ellidi | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Sesvete | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Solin | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Medjimurje | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Opatija | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bijelo Brdo | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zapresic | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb B | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kustosija | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Agia Napa | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAEEK Keryneias | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Digenis Morphou | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anagenisis Dherina | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||||
Estonia II Liiga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Raplamaa | ||||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Pamir | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dushanbe 83 | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khujand | |||||||
Thailand League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Roi Et United | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | See Kwae | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaiyaphum United | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chiangrai | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lamphun Warrior | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Namphong United | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Songkhla | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kranuan | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siam | |||||||
30 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
Armenia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2020 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | West Armenia | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Van | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banants | ||||||||
30 Sep 2020 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ararat Yerevan |
総試合: 348
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...