Copa Sudamericana サッカー日程, 節 groups, 季節 2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | アウェイ | 分析 | ||
02 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||
02 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Argentinos Juniors | ||
03 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Atletico Paranaense | ||
03 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||
03 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||
03 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | ||
03 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | ||
04 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza | ||
04 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||
04 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||
04 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union La Calera | ||
04 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Metropolitanos | ||
05 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||
05 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Racing Club | ||
05 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||
05 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||
09 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||
09 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||
10 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
10 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
10 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Rayo Zuliano | ||
10 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Always Ready | ||
10 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||
11 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||
11 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Tomayapo | ||
11 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bragantino | ||
11 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||
11 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | ||
11 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cuiaba | ||
12 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||
12 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||
12 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belgrano | ||
23 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||
24 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||
24 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | ||
24 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||
24 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||
24 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | ||
24 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Racing Club | ||
25 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||
25 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belgrano | ||
25 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
25 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||
25 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lanus | ||
26 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||
26 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors | ||
26 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||
26 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Internacional | ||
07 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||
08 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||
08 May 2024 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Internacional | |||
08 May 2024 01:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||
08 May 2024 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Danubio FC | ||
08 May 2024 03:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||
08 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Atletico Paranaense | ||
08 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||
09 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fortaleza | ||
09 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metropolitanos | ||
09 May 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||
09 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||
10 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Racing Club | ||
10 May 2024 03:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||
10 May 2024 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lanus | ||
14 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||
15 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||
15 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Zuliano | ||
15 May 2024 01:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||
15 May 2024 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
15 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metropolitanos | ||
15 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Danubio FC | ||
15 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Tomayapo | ||
16 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | ||
16 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||
16 May 2024 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Always Ready | ||
16 May 2024 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Delfin SC | |||
16 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||
17 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||
17 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bragantino | ||
17 May 2024 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||
28 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||
28 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | ||
29 May 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Belgrano | ||
29 May 2024 01:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Real Tomayapo | ||
29 May 2024 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||
29 May 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bragantino | ||
29 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | ||
29 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | ||
30 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||
30 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Always Ready | ||
30 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||
30 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
30 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Zuliano | ||
30 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
31 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||
31 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||
09 Jun 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC |
季節
- 2004
- 2005
- 2006
- 2007
- 2008
- 2009
- 2010
- 2011
- 2012
- 2013
- 2014
- 2016
- 2017-2018
- 2022
- 2021
- 2021-2022
- 2023
- 2015
- 2024
- 2019
- 2020
- 2020-2021
- 2018
- 2017
節
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):