J-League Division 1 サッカー日程, 節 1st stage, 季節 2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | アウェイ | 分析 | ||
27 Feb 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||
27 Feb 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||
27 Feb 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
27 Feb 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
27 Feb 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
27 Feb 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||
27 Feb 2016 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
27 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||
28 Feb 2016 05:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||
05 Mar 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||
05 Mar 2016 06:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 3 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
05 Mar 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
05 Mar 2016 09:30 | FT | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||
05 Mar 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||
06 Mar 2016 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||
06 Mar 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
06 Mar 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
06 Mar 2016 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tokyo | ||
11 Mar 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||
11 Mar 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||
12 Mar 2016 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
12 Mar 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||
12 Mar 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
12 Mar 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||
12 Mar 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
12 Mar 2016 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
12 Mar 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||
19 Mar 2016 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||
19 Mar 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
19 Mar 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||
19 Mar 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
19 Mar 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | ||
19 Mar 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||
19 Mar 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
20 Mar 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
20 Mar 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
01 Apr 2016 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
01 Apr 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
02 Apr 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||
02 Apr 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | ||
02 Apr 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
02 Apr 2016 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||
02 Apr 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
02 Apr 2016 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vissel Kobe | ||
02 Apr 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||
10 Apr 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
10 Apr 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||
10 Apr 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
10 Apr 2016 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
10 Apr 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Gamba Osaka | ||
10 Apr 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||
10 Apr 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
10 Apr 2016 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
10 Apr 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | ||
15 Apr 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
15 Apr 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||
16 Apr 2016 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
16 Apr 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||
16 Apr 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
16 Apr 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kashima Antlers | ||
16 Apr 2016 10:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||
24 Apr 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||
24 Apr 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
24 Apr 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||
24 Apr 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo | ||
24 Apr 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
24 Apr 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
24 Apr 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
24 Apr 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
24 Apr 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||
29 Apr 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||
29 Apr 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
29 Apr 2016 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||
29 Apr 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
30 Apr 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | ||
30 Apr 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||
30 Apr 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||
30 Apr 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
30 Apr 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
04 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
04 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | ||
04 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
04 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||
04 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||
04 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
04 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
08 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||
08 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||
08 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
08 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
08 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||
08 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||
08 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
08 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo | ||
08 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||
13 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||
13 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
13 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
14 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
14 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||
14 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||
14 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||
14 May 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||
14 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
21 May 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
29 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
29 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||
29 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
29 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||
29 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
29 May 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||
29 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||
29 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
02 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||
02 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||
11 Jun 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||
11 Jun 2016 06:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
11 Jun 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | ||
11 Jun 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||
11 Jun 2016 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
11 Jun 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
11 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
11 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | ||
11 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||
15 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
15 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
18 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||
18 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||
18 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
18 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | ||
18 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
18 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||
18 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
18 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||
18 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
22 Jun 2016 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tokyo | ||
25 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||
25 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||
25 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
25 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
25 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
25 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||
25 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
25 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||
25 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo |
季節
- 2004
- 2005
- 2006
- 2007
- 2008
- 2009
- 2010
- 2011
- 2012
- 2013
- 2014
- 2016
- 2022
- 2021
- 2023
- 2015
- 2024
- 2019
- 2020
- 2018
- 2017
節
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 28
- 29
- 30
- 31
- 32
- 33
- 34
- 1st stage
- 2nd stage
- bán kết
- chung kết
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...