成績 01-05-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:30 | FT | Cremonese | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pisa | ||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Ascoli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cosenza | ||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Catanzaro | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Venezia | ||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Como | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Spezia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palermo | ||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Sudtirol | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ternana | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:59 | FT | Bari | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parma | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:59 | FT | Calcio Lecco | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:59 | FT | Reggiana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Modena | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:59 | FT | Feralpisalo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Brescia | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 09:00 | Kuching Fa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hougang United FC | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Sabah FA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 00:00 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 00:30 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 20:00 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
CONCACAF Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 02:15 | FT | Pachuca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club America | ||||||
Sweden Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
Russian Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 00:00 | FT | Operario Ferroviario Pr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
01 May 2024 01:30 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
01 May 2024 20:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense | ||||||
01 May 2024 20:00 | FT | Brusque | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
01 May 2024 22:00 | FT | Ypiranga Rs | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
01 May 2024 22:00 | FT | Sousa Pb | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bragantino | ||||||
01 May 2024 23:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Lillestrom | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Egersunds IK | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Eidsvold TF | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Fredrikstad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lysekloster | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Levanger | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brann | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Sogndal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Arendal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bryne | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Molde | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 5 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Stromsgodset | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Viking | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Valerenga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tromso IL | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:59 | FT | Rade | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Raufoss | ||||||
01 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Alta | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Stabaek | ||||||
Iran Pro League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:30 | FT | Havadar SC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sanat-Naft | ||||||
01 May 2024 14:30 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:15 | FT | Mes Rafsanjan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | Zob Ahan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:45 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:45 | FT | Esteghlal Khozestan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malavan | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Persepolis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 08:00 | FT | Wofoo Tai Po | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sham Shui Po | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Eastern A.A Football Team | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kitchee | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Imt Novi Beograd | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:30 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | ||||||
Vietnam National Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:15 | FT | Viettel | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | PVF CAND | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | El Ismaily | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Enppi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
Iraq 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Al-Hudod | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Newroz Sc Irq | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | Al Talaba | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Naft | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Al Zawraa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arbil | ||||||
01 May 2024 20:30 | FT | Baghdad | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Duhok | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Cape Town City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Chippa United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:30 | FT | Stellenbosch | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
01 May 2024 18:30 | FT | Real Kings | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
01 May 2024 12:35 | FT | Chengdu Rongcheng | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wuhan Three Towns | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
Austria Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 03:00 | Herediano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alajuelense | |||||||
01 May 2024 22:00 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ? - ? | ? - ? | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 20:00 | FT | Univ De Vinto | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 22:00 | FT | Csyd Mixco | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 22:30 | FT | CD Dragon | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Once Municipal | ||||||
01 May 2024 22:30 | FT | Fuerte San Francisco | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
01 May 2024 22:30 | FT | Jocoro | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
01 May 2024 22:30 | FT | Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aguila | ||||||
01 May 2024 22:30 | FT | Santa Tecla | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 22:00 | FT | CD Vida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 01:00 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Siauliai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:30 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shturmi | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Aragvi Dusheti | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Gareji Sagarejo | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Kolkheti Khobi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spaeri | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Kmsk Deinze | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Patro Eisden | ||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 18:45 | FT | Moghayer Al Sarhan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sahab Sc | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 01:40 | FT | Tigres FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
01 May 2024 21:30 | FT | Real Soacha | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Gagra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 22:00 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 12:30 | FT | Guangxi Baoyun | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yunnan Yukun | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 17:30 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Brno U19 | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Jedinstvo Ub | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Odzaci | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | OFK Beograd | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Graficar Beograd | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Semendria 1924 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 20:15 | FT | Grindavik | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fjolnir | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 19:45 | FT | Tre Penne | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
01 May 2024 19:45 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Una Strassen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Swift Hesperange | ||||||
01 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Voska Sport | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Sileks | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava B | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | Sardice | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uhersky Brod | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | Slovan Rosice | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tatran Brno Bohunice | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | Slovacko Ii | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hranice Kunz | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | Zlin B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tj Start Brno | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Frydlant | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Unicov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Blansko | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Povltava Fa | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Slavia Prague B | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Hlucin | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kvitkovice | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 17:10 | FT | Al Baten | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Najma Ksa | ||||||
01 May 2024 18:50 | FT | Al Jandal | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Orubah | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Hoi King Sa | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shatin Sports | ||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Central Western District RSA | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | South China | ||||||
Moldova Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Csf Baliti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Sheriff | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 16:45 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Widzew Lodz Youth | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Odra Opole Youth | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 19:45 | FT | AFC Totton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bracknell Town | ||||||
01 May 2024 19:45 | FT | Salisbury City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Bologna Youth | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AC Milan U19 | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Canberra | ||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ballarat City | ||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | FT | Redlands United FC | 4 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Peninsula Power | ||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | FT | Caboolture | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Robina City Blue | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Hills Brumbies | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wollongong Wolves | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:15 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Broadbeach United | ||||||
Oman 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 16:15 | FT | Sohar Club | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Al Tadhmon | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Al Budaiya | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Qalali | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad Bhr | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Buri | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ittifaq | ||||||
Israel State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:30 | FT | Hapoel Kaukab | 2 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:30 | FT | Inter Milan Womens | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Fiorentina | ||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Como 2000 Womens | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria Womens | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Youth | ||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Atletico Go Youth | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Palmeiras Youth | ||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza Youth | ||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Rb Bragantino Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahia Youth | ||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Ceara Youth | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Sao Paulo Youth | ||||||
01 May 2024 20:00 | FT | Cuiaba Mt Youth | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Rj Youth | ||||||
01 May 2024 21:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gremio Youth | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 19:45 | FT | Glentoran | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Coleraine | ||||||
01 May 2024 19:45 | FT | Crusaders FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wiliete | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Santa Rita | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kabuscorp Do Palanca | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Cr Uniao Malanje | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | Sagrada Esperanca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | Academica Lobito | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Lunda Sul | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Petro Atletico De Luanda | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 22:30 | FT | Gualaceo SC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwong Wah AA | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 10:15 | FT | Sydney FC U21 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St George City | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | Cooks Hill United | ? - ? | ? - ? | New Lambton | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | Lake Macquarie | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | Ec Passo Fundo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Esportivo Rs | |||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | Uniao Frederiquense Rs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Veranopolis Rs | |||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | Cruzeiro Rs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gloria Rs | |||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | CE Lajeadense | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santa Maria FC | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | FT | Parla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon B | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | L'Hospitalet | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cf Montanesa | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Cd Lealtad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ud Llanera | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Coria Club De Futbol | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Cabecense | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Cd Gerena | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba Cf B | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Leioa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portugalete | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Ud Torre Del Mar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mancha Real | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | CD Manacor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Constancia | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Cf Platges De Calvia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ce Mercadal | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Beti Kozkor Ke | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Pena Sport | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | CP Villarrobledo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cazalegas | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Lorca Deportiva FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eg El Palmar | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | Cd Anguiano | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Arnedo | ||||||
01 May 2024 11:15 | FT | Cd Rincon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cd Huetor Tajar | ||||||
01 May 2024 12:00 | FT | Las Palmas Atletico | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Marino | ||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | Rapido de Bouzas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silva Sd | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Almeria B | 14 - 1 | 8 - 0 | Atletico Melilla | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | Ud Alcudia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Binissalem | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Cd Cantolagua | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ucd Burlades | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:15 | FT | Colegios Diocesanos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Salmantino Uds | ||||||
01 May 2024 16:30 | FT | Acero | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elche Cf Ilicitano | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | CD Tuilla | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caudal | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Lucena CF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xerez CD | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Cd Guarnizo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Vimenor | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Cf Alondras | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bergantinos Cf | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Ud Somozas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arosa Sociedad Cultural | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Cd Roda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ontinyent CF | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | Ciudad Murcia | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Murcia | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:30 | FT | Torredonjimeno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Jaen CF | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:30 | FT | Ad Almudevar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Epila Cf | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:30 | FT | Quintanar Del Rey | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UB Conquense | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Havelse | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bremer Sv | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Fv Engers 07 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tsg Pfeddersheim | ||||||
France Ligue 5 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Prix Les Mezieres | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ASM Belfortaine | ||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | Es Fosseenne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stade Beaucairois | |||||||
Austria Landesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 10:00 | FT | Hard | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asv Drassburg | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Bassecourt | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Muri | ||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Linth 04 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yf Juventus Zurich | ||||||
01 May 2024 19:30 | FT | Coffrane | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Us Terre Sainte | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | ||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Milford | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Casric Stars | ||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Mm Platinum | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pretoria Callies | ||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Platinum City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Magesi | ||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jdr Stars | ||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Ahal | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Merw | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Altyn Asyr | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Arkadag | ||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | Nebitchi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sagadam | ||||||
UAE Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 16:20 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
Qatar Crown Prince Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:15 | FT | Al-Sadd | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al-Wakra | ||||||
01 May 2024 18:00 | FT | Al Rayyan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Accra Lions | ||||||
Saudi Kings Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | Al Nassr | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
Australia Queensland Pro Series 成績 |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brisbane Roar Am |
総試合: 241
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):