成績 02-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manchester United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Arsenal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Aston Villa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Brighton | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Manchester City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Southampton | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | West Ham United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Newcastle United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | Watford | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Swansea City | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Derby County | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Birmingham | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Leeds United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Reading | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Fulham | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | AS Roma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Bologna | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Torino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Perugia | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Ascoli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venezia | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Pescara | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pisa | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Livorno | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Salernitana | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Espanyol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Levante | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | Sevilla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Tenerife | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Freiburg | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Greuther Furth | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | St Pauli | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Marseille | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Metz | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Toulouse | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lyon | ||||||
French Ligue 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Lens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Grenoble | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Mans | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:45 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 16:15 | FT | Colon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 20:45 | FT | Rosario Central | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Sochi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tambov | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ross County | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | Fluminense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Djurgardens | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elfsborg | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Orebro | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Malmo FF | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Hammarby | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | Molde | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Slavia Praha | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Alanyaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Trabzonspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Goztepe | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Besiktas | ||||||
England Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rotherham United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Peterborough United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 01:30 | FT | Cuiaba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CRB AL | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | America MG | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Bento | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 03:00 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almagro | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:15 | FT | All Boys | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:10 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | Quilmes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 20:10 | FT | Belgrano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sion | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Thun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Casa Pia Ac | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vilafranquense | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | Western Sydney | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 08:35 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Western United | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 07:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:05 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:05 | FT | Oita Trinita | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tokyo | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Gifu | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | Panionios | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Xanthi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:50 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | Psis Semarang | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pss Sleman | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Semen Padang | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | CFR Cluj | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Mattersburg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Rapid Wien | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Sturm Graz | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:30 | FT | Guangzhou Rf U19 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Leeman | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:30 | FT | Yuen Long | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
Hungary 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Diosgyor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Kaposvar | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Korona Kielce | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zapresic | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beroe | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Nitra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | FK Pohronie | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Gorodeya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Airbus | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Caernarfon | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
Qatar 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:15 | FT | Al Khor SC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 16:25 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Raja de Beni Mellal | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ? - ? | ? - ? | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | Forces Armee Royales | ? - ? | ? - ? | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Trans Narva | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Schaffhausen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Grasshoppers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
Singapore Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Geylang United FC | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | DPMM FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Singapore Warriors | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Vejle | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Codru Lozova | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sheriff | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Milsami | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Speranta Nisporeni | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
AFC U19 Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | Northern Mariana Island U19 | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Brunei U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | Palestine U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oman U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | Campuchia U19 | 4 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Malaysia U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Pakistan U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuwait U19 | ||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Haiti U17 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pháp U17 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Chile U17 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Korea Republic U17 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | Senegal U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nhật Bản U17 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | Hà Lan U17 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usa U17 | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 21:15 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anyang | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 20:15 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 20:15 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:40 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Austria Wien Amateure | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dornbirn | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olimp Khimki | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Veles Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pskov 747 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 4 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Leningradets | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luki Energiya | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Murom | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Rodina Moskva | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lviv U21 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Dnipro 1 U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Dumbarton | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montrose | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Falkirk | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
Korea K-National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shevardeni | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Westerlo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | Beerschot AC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Roeselare | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lunds BK | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 16:10 | FT | San Telmo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Los Andes | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | Flandria | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 22:30 | FT | Talleres Rem De Escalada | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 10:10 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | Aragua | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Sabail | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Khimki Reserve | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd B | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ararat Moscow | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Kvant Obninsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | Sokol | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:15 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saturn | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
French Nationa League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avranches | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Hatayspor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Adanaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Menemen Belediye Spor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow Youth | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:30 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:30 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:30 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:30 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 6 - 3 | 5 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:30 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:30 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | Dukla Praha | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lisen | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | Pardubice | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:15 | FT | Prostejov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Umea FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Sogndal | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Sandefjord | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Strommen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Notodden FK | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Volyn | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chebba | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Meteor Praha U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manica Diamonds | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Platinum | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Herentals College | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
Thailand FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Trajal Krusevac | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kabel Novi Sad | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Floresti | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tighina | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Cf Sparta Selemet | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dacia Buiucani | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Drochia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Succes | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Cs Sparta Chisinau | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sireti | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Singerei | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Granicerul Glodeni | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Nd Beltinci | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Brezice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuzinar | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Dravograd | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brda | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | MFK Kosice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | SKM Puchov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Brera Strumica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | Yangpyeong | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Colchester United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Salford City | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Northampton Town | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | Motorlet Praha | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Domazlice | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zbuzany | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Super Nova | 11 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Grobina | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New Project | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Fk Dinamo Riga | 7 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balvu Vilki | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bad Gleichenberg | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Wels | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sc Gleisdorf | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Union Gurten | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Weiz | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Deutschlandsberger Sc | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ATSV Wolfsberg | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 07:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 07:00 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Zeta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Osogovo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Pitu Guli | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kamenica Sasa | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Kozuv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pehchevo | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Kadino | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vardar Forino | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Labunishta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Skopje | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Korab Debar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Drita | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Beleza | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Kanagawa University | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Nữ Inac Kobe | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Urawa Reds | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Koln | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Teuta Durres | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KF Tirana | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | KF Laci | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | South Shields | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lancaster City | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Bamber Bridge | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ashton United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Scarborough | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | Mickleover Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atherton Collieries | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | Morpeth Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Witton Albion | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hyde United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Radcliffe Borough | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:40 | FT | Al Adalh | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Hazm | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Al Taawon | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 16:50 | FT | Al Nassr | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Abha | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Hyderabad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kerala Blasters | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | South China | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Elana Torun | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Stal Rzeszow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Gornik Polkowice | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | GKS Katowice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Beaconsfield Sycob | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Harrow Borough | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury City | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | Hayes&Yeading | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blackfield Langley | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | Poole Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | Taunton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hendon | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | Tiverton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesham United | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | Truro City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Merthyr Town | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | Weston Super Mare | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Wimborne Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yate Town | ||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Nữ Australia U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Việt Nam U19 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | Sport Boys Association | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Binacional | ||||||
Oman Sultan Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | Al Oruba Sur | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mjees | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | Smail | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Seeb | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:50 | FT | Saham | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Bashaer | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:50 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Wusta | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:50 | FT | Bahla | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Masirah | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:40 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salalah | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:40 | FT | Quriyat | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Shabab Oma | ||||||
England Conference 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Torquay United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Woking | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
England Conference North Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chester FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guiseley | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Kettering Town | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leamington | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | York City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | ||||||
England Conference South Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | Billericay Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weymouth | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Dorking | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wealdstone | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Dulwich Hamlet | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bath City | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dartford | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | St Albans City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Tonbridge Angels | 4 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Oxford City | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 02:00 | FT | Waitakere United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 03:00 | FT | Southern United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tasman United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 03:30 | FT | Hawkes Bay United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Auckland City | ||||||
Kuwait League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:50 | FT | Kazma | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Asm Oran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | As Khroub | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Mc Saida | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Om Arzew | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rc Arba | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | A Bou Saada | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Usm Annaba | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Om Medea | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | Nữ Juventus | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Agsm Verona Womens | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Larne | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Institute | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coleraine | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cliftonville | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Glentoran | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | Loros Universidad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 02:08 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 03:00 | FT | Venados | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | Celaya | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Estrela Clube 1 De Maio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Ferroviario Do Huambo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Interclube Luanda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Lobito | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cove Rangers | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
Scotland League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | Hibernian FC | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Celtic | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 02:30 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Louisville City | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Senglea Athletic | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Balzan | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | Mosta | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Floriana | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | St Georges | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | Fgura United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruh Brest | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Sputnik Rechitsa | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scolar Resita | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Gloria Buzau | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | CS Mioveni | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pandurii | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosova Vushtrri | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ballkani | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Dukagjini | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
Northern Ireland Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Belfast Celtic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Annagh United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Newington | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | East Belfast | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Ardstraw | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Islandmagee | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Brantwood | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Crumlin United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Crumlin Star | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greenisland | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Killyleagh Youth | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Moneyslane | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Bangor City FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Dollingstown | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lisburn Distillery | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 18th Newtownabbey | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Coagh United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Banbridge Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunmurry Rec | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Chimney Corner | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Valley Rangers | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Limavady United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aquinas | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | St James Swifts | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ballymacash Rangers | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Tobermore United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Larne Technical Old Boys | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Tullycarnet | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Armagh City | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Rathfriland Rangers | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lisburn Rangers | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dundela | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Queens University | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ards | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Loughgall | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Knockbreda | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dergview | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newry City | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | Cdys Juventud Unida | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Barracas | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | Puerto Nuevo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Ballester | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Defensor SC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Danubio FC | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boston River | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | AFC Amsterdam | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | HHC Hardenberg | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Scheveningen | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spakenburg | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | ASWH | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | de Treffers | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kozakken Boys | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | VV Katwijk | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Noordwijk | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | TEC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Quick Boys | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | Dessel Sport | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Patro Eisden | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Standard Wetteren | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | KSK Heist | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dender | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | La Louviere | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Tubize | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Fc Liege | ||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | Universidad Central Venezuela | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yaracuyanos | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | Tarnby Ff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | B 1908 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | Kfum | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karlslunde | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | Otterup | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tarup Paarup If | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | IF Skjold Birkerod | ? - ? | ? - ? | Allerod | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Rishoj | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Avedore IF | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | Herning Kfum | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varde IF | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | Odder IGF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marienlyst | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | Oks | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hedensted BK | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | Ab Tarnby | ? - ? | ? - ? | Greve | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Mauerwerk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bruck Leitha | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Wiener Viktoria | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sv Mattersburg Amateure | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ask Ebreichsdorf | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Sv Leobendorf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fcm Traiskirchen | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Schotz | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Bassecourt | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Wohlen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Baden | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | Sc Buochs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Biel-bienne | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Wettswil Bonstetten | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Dietikon | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | Linth 04 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gossau | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Radnik Sesvete | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rudes | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Cibalia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orijent Rijeka | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | HNK Sibenik | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kustosija | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Solin | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split B | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | AE Zakakiou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Digenis Morphou | |||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Othellos Athienou | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Onisilos Sotiras | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:30 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agia Napa | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Viimsi Mrjk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond B | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Voru Jk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Keila Jk | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Ajax Cape Town | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Cape Umoya United | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Royal Eagles | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Uthongathi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Jdr Stars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | ||||||
Armenia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | Junior Sevan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yerevan | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Yerevan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Van | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Pyunik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
Canadian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | Cavalry | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forge | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Niki Volou | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ionikos | ||||||
Portugal U23 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Cd Aves U23 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Maritimo U23 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cova Piedade U23 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academica Coimbra U23 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | Portimonense U23 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Benfica U23 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | Rio Ave U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Queretaro U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres Uanl U20 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Monterrey U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veracruz U20 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Necaxa U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca U20 | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Club America U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | Rukinzo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Le Messager Ngozi | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Olympique Star | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bujumbura City | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletico Olympic | ||||||
02 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Les Lierres | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bs Dynamic | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca |
総試合: 624
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...