成績 07-02-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Wolves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Liverpool | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:15 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Benevento | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | AC Milan | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Parma | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bologna | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | Lazio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Reggiana | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Osasuna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Real Betis | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Girona | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Malaga | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zaragoza | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | CD Castellon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Las Palmas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sabadell | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | ? - ? | ? - ? | Werder Bremen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Greuther Furth | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | SC Paderborn 07 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Heidenheimer | |||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Montpellier | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dijon | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Nice | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Nimes | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Monaco | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Nantes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lille | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:45 | FT | Sporting Braga | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:15 | Ajax Amsterdam | ? - ? | ? - ? | Utrecht | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:30 | Willem II | ? - ? | ? - ? | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:30 | Groningen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:45 | VVV Venlo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 08:15 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 09:15 | Blansko | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | Alta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mjolner | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Stabaek Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lsk Kvinner Womens | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | Nyva Ternopil | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volyn | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Brera Strumica | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Plackovica | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Pehchevo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Males | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Hammarby | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IK Brage | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Raca Bratislava | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orebro | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | Prostejov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:05 | Tromso IL | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sogndal | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Beerschot AC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | Genk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Anderlecht | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | Gent | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | AS Eupen | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 23:30 | FT | Bragantino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odense BK | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Horsens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Copenhagen | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyngby | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Brondby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Teplice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Pribram | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Erzurum BB | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ankaragucu | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Besiktas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | Club America | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 03:05 | FT | Monterrey | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mazatlan | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:15 | Helmond Sport | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almere City FC | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:00 | Telstar | ? - ? | ? - ? | NAC Breda | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Basel | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sion | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Servette | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Luzern | ||||||
FIFA Club World Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:15 | FT | Vizela | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Academico Viseu | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Mafra | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Casa Pia Ac | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 05:05 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne City | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 07:10 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Western United | ||||||
French Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Evian Thonon Gaillard | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Venissieux Minguette | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Aire-Sur-La-Lys | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chantilly | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Merignac Arlac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aixoise | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | As Nord Vignoble | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Feurs | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Jura Sud Foot | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing Besancon | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Aurillac FC | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Limonest | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gfa Rumilly Vallieres | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Rhone Vallee | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Saint Priest | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Hombourg Haut | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Louis Neuweg | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Prix Les Mezieres | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thaon | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Saint Malo | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Plabennec | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Us Liffre | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Inzinzac Montagnarde | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Saint Pierre Milizac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinan Lehon | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | LA Saint-Colomban Locmine | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | En Avt De St Renan | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Plouzane ACF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Guichen | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Romorantin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tours FC | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Saumur OL. | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fontenay Vendee Foot | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Change | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Les Herbiers | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Rouen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Af Virois | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Ag Caennaise | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chateaubriant | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Drancy | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moissy Cramayel | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Pontarlier | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fleury Merogis US | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Libourne St.Seurin | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lege Cap Ferret | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Colomiers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Canet Roussillon | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Loon Plage | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Entente Itancourt Neu | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Arras | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saint Quentin | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Longueau | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Beauvais | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Vitry F. C. | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Saint Brice | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Sc Bailleulois | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Steenvoorde | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Esm De Gonfreville Lorcher | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Falaise | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Lesquin | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Amiens AC | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Es Lambresienne | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Laon Us | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Ribeauville | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bischeim Soleil | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Macon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Cosnoise | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Thionville Asp | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Amneville | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Montferrier | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marssac Srdt | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Saint Meziery | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reims Ste Anne | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Loos En Gohelle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Omer | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Chamalieres | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yzeure AS | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | St Liguaire Niort | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trelissac | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | As Panazol | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Ales | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | As Fabregues | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Onet Le Chateau Football | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | As Furiani Agliani | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | ASM Belfortaine | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Castelnau Le Cres | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montauban Fc Tg | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Maximoise | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aubagne | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Obermodern | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Schiltigheim | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Billere | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aviron Bayonnais | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Saint Zacharie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Strasbourg Koenigshoffen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Haguenau | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Anglet Genets | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Poitiers | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | Volos Nfc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | Olympiakos | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | AEL Limassol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | UTA Arad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:35 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 07:00 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 07:00 | Happy Valley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southern District | |||||||
Hungary 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:10 | FT | Paksi SE | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | HNK Sibenik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Varteks | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:05 | FT | Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ghazl El Mahallah | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | El Zamalek | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
Austria Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | LASK Linz | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
Andorra Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Ue Engordany | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletic Escaldes | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | Penya Encarnada | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ce Carroi | ||||||
African Nations Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Mali | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ma rốc | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 01:10 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Millonarios | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 23:05 | FT | Patriotas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Kmsk Deinze | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Wetteren | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Burgos CF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Covadonga | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | Cd Lealtad | ? - ? | ? - ? | Numancia | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | CD Ebro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna B | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Alcoyano | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal B | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | PD Santa Eulalia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hercules CF | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | CF Badalona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Olot | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Espanyol B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L'Hospitalet | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AE Prat | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Atletico Baleares | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid Castilla | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | UD Melilla | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Merida | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Ud Socuellamos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villanovense | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Coruxo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Sd Tarazona | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SD Logrones | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Athletic Sanluqueno | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Linense | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Ejido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Las Rozas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inter De Madrid | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Don Benito | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talavera CF | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | CD Izarra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | Algeciras | ? - ? | ? - ? | Las Palmas Atletico | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | Recreativo Huelva | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd San Fernando Isleno | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | Sporting De Gijon B | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union Langreo | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Racing de Santander | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leioa | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Real Union de Irun | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sd Laredo | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | CD Linares | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sevilla Atletico | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Murcia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lorca Deportiva FC | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Granada Cf B | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Haro Deportivo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CD Tudelano | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Barcelona B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andorra CF | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Keciorengucu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Altinordu | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Boluspor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Balikesirspor | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Om Medea | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Js Saoura | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Olympique De Beja | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rejiche | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | As Slimane | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Us Tataouine | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Club Africain | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | Kissamikos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ionikos | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Fk Kapaz Ganca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Zira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ajka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Deac | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Siofok | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Dorogi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Pecs | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Soroksar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Vasas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szentlorinc Se | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | CS Petange | ? - ? | ? - ? | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hostert | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | Una Strassen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Differdange 03 | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Jl Chiangmai United | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Customs Department FC | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Uthai Thani Forest | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Phrae United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
African Youth Cup U17 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Mali U17 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sierra Leone U17 | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Gambia U17 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mauritania U17 | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Bayern Munich II | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uerdingen | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Turkgucu Munchen | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Nữ Bayern Munich | 7 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Sv Meppen Womens | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Nữ Hoffenheim | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | Werder Bremen Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Freiburg | |||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Dakkada | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Akwa United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warri Wolves | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Jigawa Golden Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adamawa United | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Heartland | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Jamshedpur | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | East Bengal | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Hyderabad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northeast United | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 02:45 | FT | Auckland City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Team Wellington | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Mes Krman | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malavan | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Navad Urmia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Shahrdari Astara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Havadar SC | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:45 | FT | Shahin Bushehr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kheybar Khorramabad | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | Esteghlal Mollasani | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chooka Talesh | |||||||
Italy C1A 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Novara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alessandria | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Grosseto | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Us Pergolettese | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | Olbia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pro Sesto | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Pistoiese | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pro Patria | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Renate Ac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pontedera | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Giana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Lucchese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Piacenza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Calcio Lecco | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Como | ||||||
Italy C1B 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Padova | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fermana | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Gubbio | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sudtirol | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Ravenna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Modena | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Triestina | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Legnago Salus | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Carpi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Imolese | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | Feralpisalo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cesena | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Matelica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Perugia | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Mantova | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Usd Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arezzo | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Sambenedettese | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fano Calcio | ||||||
Italy C1C 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Bari | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viterbese | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Avellino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palermo | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Cavese | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paganese | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Teramo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bisceglie 1913 | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | As Calcio Potenza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Foggia | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Catanzaro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vibonese | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Nữ Fiorentina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Napoli Womens | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Ferroviario Do Huambo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wiliete | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Cuando Cubango | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Sagrada Esperanca | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Baixa De Kassange | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Desportivo Huila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Rita | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | ||||||
Chile Primera B 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | Union San Felipe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melipilla | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Valletta FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gudja United | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | St Georges | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Andrews | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Fgura United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marsaxlokk | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Swieqi United | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qormi | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Marsa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 09:00 | Rockingham City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gwelup Croatia Sc | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | Bayswater City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Armadale | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Rahmatgonj Mfs | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brothers Union | ||||||
South Africa League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Chippa United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Free State Stars | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Moroka Swallows | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Umoya United | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Richards Bay | ||||||
Brazil Serie D 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Joinville SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Sc | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | VFB Auerbach | ? - ? | ? - ? | FSV Optik Rathenow | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | Berliner Fc Dynamo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Berlin AK 07 | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | Germania Halberstadt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chemnitzer | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | Lichtenberg 47 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tennis Borussia Berlin | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | Zfc Meuselwitz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vsg Altglienicke | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Pirmasens | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Astoria Walldorf | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 00:45 | FT | Boston River | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ca Torque | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | Defensor SC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | Royal Knokke | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | Kvk Tienen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | JIPPO | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Klubi 04 | ||||||
Thai Division 2 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Bangkok Fc | 3 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Raj Pracha Fc | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Muangkan United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Songkhla | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | North Bangkok College | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
Turkiye Lig3 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Corum Belediyespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kocaelispor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Gumushanespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nigde Belediyespor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Hacettepe Spor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ankara Demirspor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Duzyurtspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kahramanmaras | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Manisa Bb Spor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Surfaspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Amedspor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Sariyer | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inegolspor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Usakspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Zonguldak | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ergene Velimese | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Bugsasspor | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Bayburt Ozel Idare | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Serik Belediyespor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Bodrumspor | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Elazigspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karabukspor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Karacabey Birlikspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eyupspor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kastamonuspor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Pazarspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kirklarelispor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Pendikspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Turgutluspor | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Sakaryaspor | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Belediye Vanspor | ||||||
Kenya Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Gor Mahia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afc Leopards | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Chabab Ben Guerir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Olympique Dcheira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:15 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Ahli Marawi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mazatlan U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Musongati | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muzinga | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Bumamuru | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Bujumbura City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Stars | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Aduana Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wafa | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Ashanti Gold | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liberty Professionals | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Bechem United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Great Olympics | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Techiman Eleven Wonders | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dreams Fc Gha | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Karela United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asante Kotoko | ||||||
07 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legon Cities |
総試合: 385
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...