成績 08-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Phần Lan U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Na Uy U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | Lesotho | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zimbabwe | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volendam | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Groningen | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:00 | Đức U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nga U17 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Congo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Benin | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:45 | FT | Iceland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Séc | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Monchengladbach | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | AEP Paphos | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | FSV Frankfurt | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Anh U17 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 21:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 21:30 | FT | Avai | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bahia | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Botafogo | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 23:45 | FT | Santos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 23:45 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 23:45 | FT | Flamengo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Orgryte | ||||||
U19 European 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Croatia U19 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | San Marino U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Bỉ U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | FYR Macedonia U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thụy Sỹ U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Nga U19 | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Gibraltar U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Georgia U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Pháp U19 | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Andorra U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Bulgaria U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iceland U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Latvia U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Đan Mạch U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Romania U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hy Lạp U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | CH Séc U19 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Armenia U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Anh U19 | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Luxembourg U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Scotland U19 | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Tambov | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avangard | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Sibir | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | FK Khimki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 08:00 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Madura United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 10:45 | FT | Osotspa Saraburi FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Port | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 10:45 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Navy | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Sisaket | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Buriram United | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Croatia U21 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Marino U21 | ||||||
AFC U19 Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | Brunei U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Đông Timo U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Nhật Bản U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Việt Nam U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lào U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Nepal U19 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Oman U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Hàn quốc U19 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Malaysia U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Đài Loan U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macao China U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Bahrain U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | United Arab Emirates U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Australia U19 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bắc Triều Tiên U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Uzbekistan U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tajikistan U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Iran U19 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Palestine U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 13:05 | FT | Turkmenistan U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ấn Độ U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Iraq U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qatar U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Jordan U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syria U19 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 16:05 | FT | Saudi Arabia U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yemen U19 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 20:15 | FT | Atletico Huila | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
Korea K-National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Dinamo Samarkand | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Buxoro | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 00:05 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alania | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | SKA Rostov | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Afips | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Angusht Nazran | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 22:10 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Al Mahalla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Lby | ||||||
Egypt Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | El Entag El Harby | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asyut Petroleum | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kafr El Shaikh | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | EL Masry | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bani Ebeid | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | El Mokawloon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Shams | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academy Pandev | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Biik Kazygurt Womens | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Lyonnais Womens | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Brescia Womens | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Montpellier Hsc Womens | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Gintra Universitetas Womens | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Barcelona | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Sparta Praha Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Linkopings Fc Womens | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Nữ Fiorentina | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 19:05 | FT | Nữ Chelsea | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosengard Womens | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:05 | FT | Al Kawkab | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dhamk | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:10 | FT | Al Mojzel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:25 | FT | Al Tai | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Watani | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:25 | FT | Jeddah | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Hazm | ||||||
England Conference 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Chester FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Bury | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stoke City U21 | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Carlisle | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Swindon | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland U21 | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:45 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mes Krman | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pandurii | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | FCM Targu Mures | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Afumati | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Balotesti | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Clinceni | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Defensor SC | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
08 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | Ia Sud America | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
Venezuela Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana |
総試合: 126
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...