成績 09-09-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Reading | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Cesena | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bochum | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
French Ligue 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Amiens | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tours FC | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Auxerre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Lens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nimes | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 20:30 | FT | Arouca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Ireland U17 | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 12:35 | FT | Trung Quốc U19 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Iran U19 | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:00 | Sudan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gabon | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | Patronato Parana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | FK Rostov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 01:00 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 01:00 | FT | America MG | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Randers FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lyngby | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:15 | FT | Midtjylland | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | GAIS | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Ps Kemi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Turku | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | Lahti | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PK-35 | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | HIFK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 23:15 | FT | Joinville SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tupi Juiz de Fora MG | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Den Bosch | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oss | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | NAC Breda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Emmen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | VVV Venlo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volendam | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Telstar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap | ||||||
Iran Pro League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Gostaresh Folad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:15 | FT | Naft Tehran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sanat-Naft | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 09:00 | FT | PSM Makassar | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Semen Padang | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Gresik United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Madura United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pstni | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pandurii | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Johor FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Terengganu | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Zapresic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | FC Vereya | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:15 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:15 | FT | Domzale | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 12:35 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 12:35 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
Singapore Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 12:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 09:45 | FT | Perlis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sime Darby | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 09:45 | FT | ATM Angkatan Tentera | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 09:45 | FT | DRB-Hicom | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sabah FA | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Kuantan FA | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UiTM | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Melaka United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Johor Darul Takzim II | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Kuala Lumpur | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 02:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | WSG Wattens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liefering | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | SV Horn | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | LASK Linz | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Pskov 747 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Solaris | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk U21 | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
Korea K-National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ulsan Mipo | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Changwon City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yongin City | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lierse | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 12:45 | FT | Metallurg Bekobod | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:15 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Buxoro | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Syzran-2003 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Petare FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Qarabag | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | AZAL PFC Baku | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | SKA Rostov | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | FK Biolog | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Angusht Nazran | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alania | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Afips | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula II | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Oryol | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula II | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Oryol | ||||||
French Nationa League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Chambly | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avranches | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Concarneau | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sedan | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Epinal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bastia CA | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Les Herbiers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Quevilly | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Lyon la Duchere | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | US Boulogne | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | AS Beziers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Pau FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ASM Belfortaine | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Caballero | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Asswehly Sc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | Athlone | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | Cabinteely | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shelbourne | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Cska Moscow Youth | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 10:30 | FT | Amkar Perm Youth | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tom Tomsk Youth | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Orenburg Youth | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Fk Anzhi Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Vitkovice | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Budejovice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | IFK Lulea | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Umea FC | ||||||
Israel Leumit League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Ironi Nesher | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||
Norway 2 Division C 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Sola | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Vidar | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | As Gabes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique De Beja | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Co Sidi Bouzid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | FBK Kaunas | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Nevezis | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | FK Bezanija | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Odzaci | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Singerei | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | CF Gagauziya | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cf Intersport Aroma | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | Cf Sparta Selemet | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Spicul Chiscareni | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:15 | FT | Al Ahli Bhr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahrain Sc | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:15 | FT | East Riffa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-hala | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Al-Riffa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Najma | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 20:15 | FT | SS Murata | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Kosice | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Torslanda IK | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union St.florian | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Sturm Graz Amat. | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | SC Weiz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Allerheiligen | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 4 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | Union Gurten | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lafnitz | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | UC Dublin UCD | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Cork City | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Wexford Youths | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Derry City | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | VfR Aalen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | Hallescher | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 01:45 | FT | La Equidad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 21:30 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Risca United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
Malta Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | Kalkara | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ghajnsielem | |||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:15 | Msida St Joseph | ? - ? | ? - ? | Luqa St Andrews | |||||||
Lebanon 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | Al Egtmaaey Trablos | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Shabab Sahel | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Al-Safa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Ahed | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | A Bou Saada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Saida | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Crb Ain Fakroun | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Blida | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rc Arba | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gc Mascara | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Us Biskra | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | As Khroub | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wa Boufarik | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 23:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Everton CD | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 22:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ovetense | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | Marsa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mqabba | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | Brasov | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Uta Batrana Doamna | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Paraguayo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Argentino De Rosario | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Victoriano Arenas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Ifk Timra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Harnosands FF | ||||||
Israel Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 09:45 | FT | Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 10:15 | FT | Beitar Yavne | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moadon Tzeirey Rahat | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 11:30 | FT | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Petah Tikva | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 11:30 | FT | Holon Yaniv | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Beer Sheva | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Beitar Ramat Gan | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ms Tseirey Taybe | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | Ironi Rishon Lezion | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 13:15 | FT | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Daburiyya Osama | ||||||
Morocco Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Amal Souk Sebt | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Union Sportive Sidi Kacem | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
09 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maghreb Fez | ||||||
Jordan Sh Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Sahab Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon |
総試合: 204
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...